Nordische Kombination: Lago di Tesero - Cross Country Centre - HS 104, 10km
  • HS 104, 10km
    10.01.2020 10:00
  • HS 104, 10km
    11.01.2020 10:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    26:20.80m
  • 2
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.40s
  • 3
    Jørgen Gråbak
    Jørgen Gråbak
    Gråbak
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.60s

Weitere Plätze

  • 26:20.80m
    1
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +0.40s
    2
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • +0.60s
    3
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +0.60s
    4
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • +4.70s
    5
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • +7.60s
    6
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • +9.10s
    7
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • +9.50s
    8
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +10.00s
    9
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • +10.00s
    10
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +22.80s
    11
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • +28.50s
    12
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • +31.60s
    13
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • +32.10s
    14
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • +39.00s
    15
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • +41.90s
    16
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • +53.10s
    17
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • +53.80s
    18
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • +55.20s
    19
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +58.90s
    20
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • +1:00.50m
    21
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • +1:01.90m
    22
    Österreich
    Bernhard Gruber
  • +1:07.70m
    23
    Norwegen
    Magnus Krog
  • +1:10.40m
    24
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • +1:15.40m
    25
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • +1:18.00m
    26
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • +1:24.30m
    27
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • +1:35.10m
    28
    Norwegen
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • +1:40.60m
    29
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • +1:53.60m
    30
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • +1:54.20m
    31
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • +1:55.70m
    32
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • +2:05.40m
    33
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval
  • +2:13.50m
    34
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • +2:22.10m
    35
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • +2:23.50m
    36
    Finnland
    Wille Karhumaa
  • +2:24.80m
    37
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • +2:38.80m
    38
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • +3:11.50m
    39
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • +3:24.70m
    40
    Italien
    Lukas Runggaldier
  • +3:36.70m
    41
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • +3:56.30m
    42
    Slowenien
    Rok Jelen
  • +4:01.00m
    43
    Italien
    Manuel Maierhofer
  • +4:01.20m
    44
    Russland
    Viacheslav Barkov
  • +4:06.80m
    45
    Russland
    Alexander Pashaev
  • +4:24.60m
    46
    Deutschland
    Martin Hahn
  • +4:26.30m
    47
    Polen
    Wojciech Marusarz
  • +4:58.80m
    48
    Slowenien
    Ožbej Jelen

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger26:20.80m
2NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber+0.40s
3NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+0.60s
4DeutschlandFabian Rießle+0.60s
5ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+4.70s
6ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+7.60s
7DeutschlandEric Frenzel+9.10s
8NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+9.50s
9DeutschlandManuel Faißt+10.00s
10DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+10.00s
11TschechienTomáš Portyk+22.80s
12NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+28.50s
13NorwegenEspen Andersen+31.60s
14ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+32.10s
15DeutschlandTerence Weber+39.00s
16JapanAkito Watabe+41.90s
17FinnlandIlkka Herola+53.10s
18ItalienSamuel Costa+53.80s
19ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+55.20s
20ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+58.90s
21ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+1:00.50m
22ÖsterreichBernhard Gruber+1:01.90m
23NorwegenMagnus Krog+1:07.70m
24ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+1:10.40m
25NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+1:15.40m
26PolenSzczepan Kupczak+1:18.00m
27EstlandKristian Ilves+1:24.30m
28NorwegenKasper Moen Flatla+1:35.10m
29ItalienAlessandro Pittin+1:40.60m
30DeutschlandJulian Schmid+1:53.60m
31FinnlandEero Hirvonen+1:54.20m
32FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+1:55.70m
33TschechienJan Vytrval+2:05.40m
34TschechienOndřej Pažout+2:13.50m
35ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+2:22.10m
36FinnlandWille Karhumaa+2:23.50m
37JapanRyota Yamamoto+2:24.80m
38JapanHideaki Nagai+2:38.80m
39FrankreichAntoine Gerard+3:11.50m
40ItalienLukas Runggaldier+3:24.70m
41USABen Loomis+3:36.70m
42SlowenienRok Jelen+3:56.30m
43ItalienManuel Maierhofer+4:01.00m
44RusslandViacheslav Barkov+4:01.20m
45RusslandAlexander Pashaev+4:06.80m
46DeutschlandMartin Hahn+4:24.60m
47PolenWojciech Marusarz+4:26.30m
48SlowenienOžbej Jelen+4:58.80m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.586
2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak1.106
3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger917
4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro790
5DeutschlandFabian Rießle658
6NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad606
7DeutschlandEric Frenzel565
8FinnlandIlkka Herola564
9JapanAkito Watabe449
10DeutschlandManuel Faißt418