Nordische Kombination: Casino Arena Seefeld - HS 109, 5km
  • HS 109, 5km
    31.01.2020 14:00
  • HS 109, 10km
    01.02.2020 13:00
  • HS 109, 15km
    02.02.2020 12:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    11:35.50m
  • 2
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +44.30s
  • 3
    Jørgen Gråbak
    Jørgen Gråbak
    Gråbak
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +44.50s

Weitere Plätze

  • 11:35.50m
    1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • +44.30s
    2
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +44.50s
    3
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +47.50s
    4
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • +50.60s
    5
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • +50.70s
    6
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +54.60s
    7
    Norwegen
    Harald Johnas Riiber
  • +56.80s
    8
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • +1:06.90m
    9
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +1:09.00m
    10
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • +1:23.30m
    11
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • +1:23.60m
    12
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • +1:26.20m
    13
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • +1:29.40m
    14
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • +1:31.90m
    15
    Norwegen
    Magnus Krog
  • +1:34.90m
    16
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • +1:35.90m
    17
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • +1:37.00m
    18
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • +1:41.30m
    19
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • +1:43.20m
    20
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • +1:45.00m
    21
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • +1:52.40m
    22
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • +1:53.80m
    23
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +1:54.20m
    24
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • +1:54.50m
    25
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • +2:00.20m
    26
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • +2:01.10m
    27
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • +2:04.00m
    28
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • +2:07.60m
    29
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • +2:14.90m
    30
    Österreich
    Manuel Einkemmer
  • +2:16.00m
    31
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • +2:16.00m
    31
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • +2:18.40m
    33
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • +2:23.60m
    34
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • +2:24.60m
    35
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • +2:28.30m
    36
    Österreich
    Dominik Terzer
  • +2:29.40m
    37
    Deutschland
    Martin Hahn
  • +2:38.20m
    38
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • +2:48.20m
    39
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • +2:49.60m
    40
    Österreich
    Stefan Rettenegger
  • +2:57.40m
    41
    Polen
    Adam Cieślar
  • +3:01.20m
    42
    Italien
    Lukas Runggaldier
  • +3:05.40m
    43
    USA
    Jared Shumate
  • +3:08.80m
    44
    Japan
    Go Yamamoto
  • +3:20.90m
    45
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • +3:36.20m
    46
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • +3:38.10m
    47
    Norwegen
    Andreas Skoglund
  • +4:03.10m
    48
    Russland
    Ernest Yahin
  • +4:15.10m
    49
    Finnland
    Wille Karhumaa
  • +4:30.30m
    50
    Polen
    Wojciech Marusarz
  • DNF
    51
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout

Startliste

Name
1ÖsterreichManuel Einkemmer
2ÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger
3ÖsterreichDominik Terzer
4PolenWojciech Marusarz
5ItalienRaffaele Buzzi
6PolenAdam Cieślar
7DeutschlandMartin Hahn
8USABen Loomis
9ItalienLukas Runggaldier
10USAJared Shumate
11RusslandErnest Yahin
12FinnlandWille Karhumaa
13EstlandKristian Ilves
14FinnlandLeevi Mutru
15TschechienOndřej Pažout
16PolenSzczepan Kupczak
17FinnlandEero Hirvonen
18NorwegenAndreas Skoglund
19JapanGo Yamamoto
20FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler
21JapanHideaki Nagai
22NorwegenMagnus Krog
23DeutschlandJulian Schmid
24NorwegenHarald Johnas Riiber
25FrankreichAntoine Gerard
26JapanYoshito Watabe
27ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter
28JapanRyota Yamamoto
29TschechienTomáš Portyk
30NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro
31DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek
32ItalienAlessandro Pittin
33DeutschlandTerence Weber
34ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter
35ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer
36NorwegenEspen Andersen
37ItalienSamuel Costa
38JapanAkito Watabe
39ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl
40ÖsterreichMartin Fritz
41DeutschlandManuel Faißt
42ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer
43FinnlandIlkka Herola
44DeutschlandEric Frenzel
45ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl
46NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad
47DeutschlandFabian Rießle
48NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro
49DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger
50NorwegenJørgen Gråbak
51NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.586
2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak1.106
3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger917
4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro790
5DeutschlandFabian Rießle658
6NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad606
7DeutschlandEric Frenzel565
8FinnlandIlkka Herola564
9JapanAkito Watabe449
10DeutschlandManuel Faißt418