Nordische Kombination: Casino Arena Seefeld - HS 109, 10km
  • HS 109, 5km
    31.01.2020 14:00
  • HS 109, 10km
    01.02.2020 13:00
  • HS 109, 15km
    02.02.2020 12:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    23:28.30m
  • 2
    Jørgen Gråbak
    Jørgen Gråbak
    Gråbak
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1:07.00m
  • 3
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +1:09.50m

Weitere Plätze

  • 23:28.30m
    1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • +1:07.00m
    2
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +1:09.50m
    3
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +1:17.80m
    4
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • +1:26.70m
    5
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • +1:28.70m
    6
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +1:29.20m
    7
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • +1:43.90m
    8
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • +1:44.40m
    9
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +2:21.90m
    10
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +2:22.00m
    11
    Norwegen
    Magnus Krog
  • +2:22.50m
    12
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • +2:23.30m
    13
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • +2:23.50m
    14
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • +2:26.80m
    15
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • +2:29.90m
    16
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • +2:33.50m
    17
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • +2:35.00m
    18
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • +2:38.10m
    19
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • +2:40.60m
    20
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • +2:42.50m
    21
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • +3:05.40m
    22
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • +3:28.50m
    23
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • +3:29.20m
    24
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • +3:30.80m
    25
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • +3:32.00m
    26
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • +3:33.10m
    27
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • +3:37.50m
    28
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • +3:41.50m
    29
    Österreich
    Manuel Einkemmer
  • +3:53.10m
    30
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • +3:59.30m
    31
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • +4:03.80m
    32
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • +4:19.10m
    33
    Österreich
    Stefan Rettenegger
  • +4:27.80m
    34
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • +4:35.00m
    35
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • +4:41.80m
    36
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • +5:04.90m
    37
    Polen
    Adam Cieślar
  • +5:31.40m
    38
    Deutschland
    Martin Hahn
  • +5:37.40m
    39
    Österreich
    Dominik Terzer
  • +6:01.20m
    40
    Norwegen
    Andreas Skoglund
  • +6:09.10m
    41
    USA
    Jared Shumate
  • +6:30.00m
    42
    Japan
    Go Yamamoto
  • +6:52.80m
    43
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • +7:15.00m
    44
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • +7:35.40m
    45
    Finnland
    Wille Karhumaa
  • LPD
    46
    Russland
    Ernest Yahin
  • DNS
    46
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • LPD
    46
    Polen
    Wojciech Marusarz

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber23:28.30m
2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+1:07.00m
3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+1:09.50m
4DeutschlandEric Frenzel+1:17.80m
5NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+1:26.70m
6NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+1:28.70m
7JapanAkito Watabe+1:29.20m
8FinnlandIlkka Herola+1:43.90m
9ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+1:44.40m
10DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+2:21.90m
11NorwegenMagnus Krog+2:22.00m
12DeutschlandFabian Rießle+2:22.50m
13NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+2:23.30m
14ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+2:23.50m
15DeutschlandManuel Faißt+2:26.80m
16ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+2:29.90m
17EstlandKristian Ilves+2:33.50m
18JapanRyota Yamamoto+2:35.00m
19ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+2:38.10m
20PolenSzczepan Kupczak+2:40.60m
21DeutschlandTerence Weber+2:42.50m
22ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+3:05.40m
23FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+3:28.50m
24FrankreichAntoine Gerard+3:29.20m
25ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+3:30.80m
26ItalienAlessandro Pittin+3:32.00m
27TschechienTomáš Portyk+3:33.10m
28JapanHideaki Nagai+3:37.50m
29ÖsterreichManuel Einkemmer+3:41.50m
30DeutschlandJulian Schmid+3:53.10m
31ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+3:59.30m
32ItalienSamuel Costa+4:03.80m
33ÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger+4:19.10m
34JapanYoshito Watabe+4:27.80m
35FinnlandEero Hirvonen+4:35.00m
36ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+4:41.80m
37PolenAdam Cieślar+5:04.90m
38DeutschlandMartin Hahn+5:31.40m
39ÖsterreichDominik Terzer+5:37.40m
40NorwegenAndreas Skoglund+6:01.20m
41USAJared Shumate+6:09.10m
42JapanGo Yamamoto+6:30.00m
43FinnlandLeevi Mutru+6:52.80m
44USABen Loomis+7:15.00m
45FinnlandWille Karhumaa+7:35.40m
46RusslandErnest YahinLPD
46NorwegenEspen AndersenDNS
46PolenWojciech MarusarzLPD

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.586
2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak1.106
3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger917
4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro790
5DeutschlandFabian Rießle658
6NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad606
7DeutschlandEric Frenzel565
8FinnlandIlkka Herola564
9JapanAkito Watabe449
10DeutschlandManuel Faißt418