Nordische Kombination: Casino Arena Seefeld - HS 109, 15km
  • HS 109, 5km
    31.01.2020 14:00
  • HS 109, 10km
    01.02.2020 13:00
  • HS 109, 15km
    02.02.2020 12:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    36:00.30m
  • 2
    Jørgen Gråbak
    Jørgen Gråbak
    Gråbak
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +50.20s
  • 3
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +50.60s

Weitere Plätze

  • 36:00.30m
    1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • +50.20s
    2
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +50.60s
    3
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +1:06.10m
    4
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +1:17.70m
    5
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • +1:18.90m
    6
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • +1:23.00m
    7
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +1:29.60m
    8
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • +1:52.00m
    9
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • +2:31.60m
    10
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • +2:32.30m
    11
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +2:32.60m
    12
    Norwegen
    Magnus Krog
  • +2:33.50m
    13
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • +2:34.20m
    14
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • +2:35.00m
    15
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • +2:36.10m
    16
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • +2:40.70m
    17
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • +2:46.90m
    18
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • +3:32.40m
    19
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • +3:35.20m
    20
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • +3:37.10m
    21
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • +3:54.00m
    22
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • +3:57.10m
    23
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • +4:25.60m
    24
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • +4:32.40m
    25
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • +4:36.00m
    26
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • +4:48.10m
    27
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • +4:48.70m
    28
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • +5:10.00m
    29
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • +5:20.90m
    30
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • +5:34.10m
    31
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • +5:37.40m
    32
    Österreich
    Manuel Einkemmer
  • +5:46.50m
    33
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • +6:29.60m
    34
    Österreich
    Stefan Rettenegger
  • +6:34.30m
    35
    Norwegen
    Andreas Skoglund
  • +7:15.30m
    36
    Polen
    Adam Cieślar
  • +7:22.30m
    37
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • +8:26.40m
    38
    Deutschland
    Martin Hahn
  • +9:03.40m
    39
    Österreich
    Dominik Terzer

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber36:00.30m
2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+50.20s
3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+50.60s
4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+1:06.10m
5DeutschlandEric Frenzel+1:17.70m
6FinnlandIlkka Herola+1:18.90m
7ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+1:23.00m
8JapanAkito Watabe+1:29.60m
9NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+1:52.00m
10DeutschlandFabian Rießle+2:31.60m
11DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+2:32.30m
12NorwegenMagnus Krog+2:32.60m
13ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+2:33.50m
14NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+2:34.20m
15DeutschlandTerence Weber+2:35.00m
16ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+2:36.10m
17DeutschlandManuel Faißt+2:40.70m
18ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+2:46.90m
19FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+3:32.40m
20FrankreichAntoine Gerard+3:35.20m
21ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+3:37.10m
22JapanRyota Yamamoto+3:54.00m
23ItalienAlessandro Pittin+3:57.10m
24ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+4:25.60m
25TschechienTomáš Portyk+4:32.40m
26ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+4:36.00m
27EstlandKristian Ilves+4:48.10m
28DeutschlandJulian Schmid+4:48.70m
29ItalienSamuel Costa+5:10.00m
30FinnlandEero Hirvonen+5:20.90m
31PolenSzczepan Kupczak+5:34.10m
32ÖsterreichManuel Einkemmer+5:37.40m
33ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+5:46.50m
34ÖsterreichStefan Rettenegger+6:29.60m
35NorwegenAndreas Skoglund+6:34.30m
36PolenAdam Cieślar+7:15.30m
37JapanYoshito Watabe+7:22.30m
38DeutschlandMartin Hahn+8:26.40m
39ÖsterreichDominik Terzer+9:03.40m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.586
2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak1.106
3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger917
4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro790
5DeutschlandFabian Rießle658
6NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad606
7DeutschlandEric Frenzel565
8FinnlandIlkka Herola564
9JapanAkito Watabe449
10DeutschlandManuel Faißt418