Nordische Kombination: Lahti Ski Club - HS 130, 10km
  • HS 130, 10km
    01.03.2020 09:00

Rangliste

  • 1
    Akito Watabe
    Akito Watabe
    Watabe
    Japan
    Japan
    25:41.10m
  • 2
    Jørgen Gråbak
    Jørgen Gråbak
    Gråbak
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +2.90s
  • 3
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Vinzenz Geiger
    Geiger
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +7.90s

Weitere Plätze

  • 25:41.10m
    1
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • +2.90s
    2
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • +7.90s
    3
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • +12.70s
    4
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • +15.20s
    5
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • +15.30s
    6
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • +32.00s
    7
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • +34.70s
    8
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • +56.60s
    9
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • +1:00.50m
    10
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • +1:01.20m
    11
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • +1:02.50m
    12
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • +1:07.50m
    13
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • +1:11.90m
    14
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • +1:12.00m
    15
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • +1:12.20m
    16
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • +1:39.00m
    17
    Norwegen
    Lars Ivar Skårset
  • +1:39.10m
    18
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • +1:42.50m
    19
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • +1:42.90m
    20
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • +1:52.40m
    21
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • +2:06.10m
    22
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • +2:39.30m
    23
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • +2:45.90m
    24
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • +2:54.40m
    25
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • +3:05.30m
    26
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • +3:08.60m
    27
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • +3:09.60m
    28
    Japan
    Go Yamamoto
  • +3:13.60m
    29
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • +3:15.70m
    30
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • +4:03.40m
    31
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • +4:11.00m
    32
    Norwegen
    Simen Tiller
  • +4:20.00m
    33
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • +4:42.40m
    34
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • +4:49.20m
    35
    USA
    Jared Shumate
  • +4:52.00m
    36
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • +5:08.80m
    37
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval
  • +5:13.00m
    38
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • +5:35.80m
    39
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • +5:36.00m
    40
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • +6:20.90m
    41
    USA
    Jasper Good
  • +7:37.60m
    42
    Finnland
    Olli Salmela
  • +8:17.10m
    43
    Finnland
    Jesse Pääkkönen
  • DNS
    44
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • DNS
    44
    China
    Zihe Zhao

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1JapanAkito Watabe25:41.10m
2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+2.90s
3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+7.90s
4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+12.70s
5DeutschlandFabian Rießle+15.20s
6DeutschlandEric Frenzel+15.30s
7ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+32.00s
8FinnlandIlkka Herola+34.70s
9DeutschlandManuel Faißt+56.60s
10NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber+1:00.50m
11DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+1:01.20m
12DeutschlandTerence Weber+1:02.50m
13FrankreichAntoine Gerard+1:07.50m
14JapanRyota Yamamoto+1:11.90m
15ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+1:12.00m
16FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+1:12.20m
17NorwegenLars Ivar Skårset+1:39.00m
18NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+1:39.10m
19ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+1:42.50m
20NorwegenEspen Andersen+1:42.90m
21ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+1:52.40m
22FinnlandEero Hirvonen+2:06.10m
23ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+2:39.30m
24TschechienTomáš Portyk+2:45.90m
25JapanHideaki Nagai+2:54.40m
26EstlandKristian Ilves+3:05.30m
27ItalienAlessandro Pittin+3:08.60m
28JapanGo Yamamoto+3:09.60m
29USATaylor Fletcher+3:13.60m
30PolenSzczepan Kupczak+3:15.70m
31FinnlandArttu Mäkiaho+4:03.40m
32NorwegenSimen Tiller+4:11.00m
33DeutschlandJulian Schmid+4:20.00m
34FinnlandLeevi Mutru+4:42.40m
35USAJared Shumate+4:49.20m
36USABen Loomis+4:52.00m
37TschechienJan Vytrval+5:08.80m
38ItalienSamuel Costa+5:13.00m
39TschechienOndřej Pažout+5:35.80m
40ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+5:36.00m
41USAJasper Good+6:20.90m
42FinnlandOlli Salmela+7:37.60m
43FinnlandJesse Pääkkönen+8:17.10m
44JapanYoshito WatabeDNS
44ChinaZihe ZhaoDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.586
2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak1.106
3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger917
4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro790
5DeutschlandFabian Rießle658
6NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad606
7DeutschlandEric Frenzel565
8FinnlandIlkka Herola564
9JapanAkito Watabe449
10DeutschlandManuel Faißt418