Olympische Sommerspiele 2020

Bogenschießen | Einzel (M) | 23.07. 06:00 | Platzierungsrunde

NameErgebnis
1Je-deok KimSüdkoreaJe-deok Kim688
2Brady EllisonUSABrady Ellison682
3Jin Hyek OhSüdkoreaJin Hyek Oh681
4Woo-jin KimSüdkoreaWoo-jin Kim680
5Hiroki MutoJapanHiroki Muto678
6Steve WijlerNiederlandeSteve Wijler675
7Shaoxuan WeiChinaShaoxuan Wei674
8Sjef van den BergNiederlandeSjef van den Berg670
9Denis GankinKasachstanDenis Gankin669
10Mete GazozTürkeiMete Gazoz669
11Jialun LiChinaJialun Li669
12Chih-chun TangTaiwanChih-chun Tang668
13Dapeng WangChinaDapeng Wang668
14Gijs BroeksmaNiederlandeGijs Broeksma667
15Riau Ega AgathaIndonesienRiau Ega Agatha666
16Crispin DuenasKanadaCrispin Duenas665
17Ruman ShanaBangladeschRuman Shana662
18Andres AguilarChileAndres Aguilar662
19Luis Alvarez MurilloMexikoLuis Alvarez Murillo662
20Khairul Anuar MohamadMalaysiaKhairul Anuar Mohamad661
21Chun-heng WeiTaiwanChun-heng Wei661
22Yuki KawataJapanYuki Kawata661
23Nicholas D'AmourJungfern-InselnNicholas D'Amour660
24Mauro NespoliItalienMauro Nespoli658
25Patrick HustonGroßbritannienPatrick Huston658
26Alviyanto PrastyadiIndonesienAlviyanto Prastyadi658
27Ilfat AbdullinKasachstanIlfat Abdullin657
28Oleksii HunbinUkraineOleksii Hunbin656
29Jack WilliamsUSAJack Williams656
30Yu-cheng DengTaiwanYu-cheng Deng656
31Pravin JadhavIndienPravin Jadhav656
32Arif Dwi PangestuIndonesienArif Dwi Pangestu655
33Florian UnruhDeutschlandFlorian Unruh654
34Galsan BazarzhapovRussian Olympic CommitteeGalsan Bazarzhapov653
35Atanu DasIndienAtanu Das653
36Pierre PlihonFrankreichPierre Plihon653
37Tarundeep RaiIndienTarundeep Rai652
38James WoodgateGroßbritannienJames Woodgate652
39Taylor WorthAustralienTaylor Worth651
40Marcus Vinicius Carvalho Lopes D'AlmeidaBrasilienMarcus Vinicius Carvalho Lopes D'Almeida651
41Ziga RavnikarSlowenienZiga Ravnikar651
42Ryan TyackAustralienRyan Tyack650
43Jarno De SmedtBelgienJarno De Smedt650
44Daniel CastroSpanienDaniel Castro650
45Antti VikströmFinnlandAntti Vikström649
46Takaharu FurukawaJapanTakaharu Furukawa649
47Jacob WukieUSAJacob Wukie649
48Tom HallGroßbritannienTom Hall649
49Dan OlaruRumänienDan Olaru648
50David BarnesAustralienDavid Barnes648
51Thomas ChiraultFrankreichThomas Chirault648
52Sanzhar MussayevKasachstanSanzhar Mussayev647
53Hoang NguyenVietnamHoang Nguyen647
54Otgonbold BaatarkhuyagMongoleiOtgonbold Baatarkhuyag646
55Jeff HenckelsLuxemburgJeff Henckels646
56Youssof TolbaÄgyptenYoussof Tolba645
57Jean-Charles ValladontFrankreichJean-Charles Valladont640
58Daniel Felipe PinedaKolumbienDaniel Felipe Pineda639
59Slawomir NaploszekPolenSlawomir Naploszek637
60Itay ShannyIsraelItay Shanny635
61Matyas BaloghUngarnMatyas Balogh632
62Mohamed HammedTunesienMohamed Hammed631
63Milad Vaziri TeymoorlooeiIranMilad Vaziri Teymoorlooei629
64Areneo DavidMalawiAreneo David582

Medaillenspiegel

#LandGoldSilberBronzeGesamt
1USAUSA394133113
2ChinaChina38321888
3JapanJapan27141758
4GroßbritannienGroßbritannien22212265
5Russian Olympic CommitteeRussian Olympic Committee20282371
6AustralienAustralien1772246
7NiederlandeNiederlande10121436
8FrankreichFrankreich10121133
24SchweizSchweiz34613