Olympische Sommerspiele 2020

Marathon | 08.08. 00:00 | Final

NameZeit
1Eliud KipchogeKeniaEliud Kipchoge2:08:38h
2Abdi NageeyeNiederlandeAbdi Nageeye+1:20m
3Bashir AbdiBelgienBashir Abdi+1:22m
4Lawrence CheronoKeniaLawrence Cherono+1:24m
5Ayad LamdassemSpanienAyad Lamdassem+1:38m
6Suguru OsakoJapanSuguru Osako+2:03m
7Alphonce SimbuTansaniaAlphonce Simbu+2:57m
8Galen RuppUSAGalen Rupp+3:03m
9Othmane El GoumriMarokkoOthmane El Goumri+3:20m
10Koen NaertBelgienKoen Naert+3:35m
11Mohames Reda El AarabyMarokkoMohames Reda El Aaraby+3:44m
12Nicolas NavarroFrankreichNicolas Navarro+4:12m
13Maru TeferiIsraelMaru Teferi+4:24m
14Goitom KifleEritreaGoitom Kifle+4:44m
15Jeison Alexander SuarezKolumbienJeison Alexander Suarez+4:51m
16Tachlowini GabriyesosRefugee Olympic AthletesTachlowini Gabriyesos+5:24m
17Morhad AmdouniFrankreichMorhad Amdouni+5:55m
18Hamza SahliMarokkoHamza Sahli+6:10m
19Shaohui YangChinaShaohui Yang+6:20m
20Eyob FanielItalienEyob Faniel+6:33m
22Yohanes GhebregergisEritreaYohanes Ghebregergis+6:56m
23Abdi Hakin UladDänemarkAbdi Hakin Ulad+7:12m
24Liam AdamsAustralienLiam Adams+7:13m
25El Hassan El-AbbassiBahrainEl Hassan El-Abbassi+7:18m
26Richard RingerDeutschlandRichard Ringer+7:30m
27Tiidrek NurmeEstlandTiidrek Nurme+7:38m
28Girmaw AmareIsraelGirmaw Amare+7:39m
29Jacob RileyUSAJacob Riley+7:48m
30Amanal PetrosDeutschlandAmanal Petros+7:55m
31Eulalio MunozArgentinienEulalio Munoz+7:57m
32Jianhua PengChinaJianhua Peng+8:01m
33Javier GuerraSpanienJavier Guerra+8:04m
34Elroy GelantSüdafrikaElroy Gelant+8:05m
35Oqbe Kibrom RuesomEritreaOqbe Kibrom Ruesom+8:19m
36Zane RobertsonNeuseelandZane Robertson+8:26m
37Himro AlameIsraelHimro Alame+8:39m
38Adam NowickiPolenAdam Nowicki+8:41m
39Olivier IrabarutaBurundiOlivier Irabaruta+9:06m
40Sondre Nordstad MoenNorwegenSondre Nordstad Moen+9:21m
41Abdihakem AbdirahmanUSAAbdihakem Abdirahman+9:49m
42Tomas Hilifa RainholdNamibiaTomas Hilifa Rainhold+9:50m
43Derlys AyalaParaguayDerlys Ayala+9:56m
44Fred MusoboUgandaFred Musobo+10:01m
45Hassan ChahdiFrankreichHassan Chahdi+10:02m
46Ben PreisnerKanadaBen Preisner+10:49m
47Yassine El FathaouiItalienYassine El Fathaoui+11:06m
48Trevor HofbauerKanadaTrevor Hofbauer+11:19m
49Jungsub ShimSüdkoreaJungsub Shim+11:58m
50Hendrik PfeifferDeutschlandHendrik Pfeiffer+12:05m
51Filex ChemongesiUgandaFilex Chemongesi+12:15m
52Yavuz AgraliTürkeiYavuz Agrali+12:22m
53Joaquín ArbeArgentinienJoaquín Arbe+12:37m
54Christopher ThompsonGroßbritannienChristopher Thompson+12:51m
55Byambajav TseveenravdanMongoleiByambajav Tseveenravdan+12:54m
56José Luis Santana MarinMexikoJosé Luis Santana Marin+12:54m
57Guojian DongChinaGuojian Dong+12:57m
58Kevin SeawardIrlandKevin Seaward+13:07m
59Dieter KerstenBelgienDieter Kersten+13:28m
60Cristhian PachecoPeruCristhian Pacheco+13:34m
61Peter HerzogÖsterreichPeter Herzog+13:37m
62Shogo NakamuraJapanShogo Nakamura+13:45m
63Arkadiusz GardzielewskiPolenArkadiusz Gardzielewski+14:12m
64Malcolm HicksNeuseelandMalcolm Hicks+14:34m
65Juan PachecoMexikoJuan Pacheco+15:03m
66Brett RobinsonAustralienBrett Robinson+15:26m
67Khoarahlane SeutloaliLesothoKhoarahlane Seutloali+16:25m
68Roman FostiEstlandRoman Fosti+16:59m
69Paulo Roberto PaulaBrasilienPaulo Roberto Paula+17:30m
70Thijs NijhuisDänemarkThijs Nijhuis+18:21m
71Paul PollockIrlandPaul Pollock+19:10m
72Cameron LevinsKanadaCameron Levins+20:05m
73Yuma HattoriJapanYuma Hattori+21:30m
74Jesús Arturo EsparzaMexikoJesús Arturo Esparza+23:13m
75Jorge CastelblancoPanamaJorge Castelblanco+24:44m
76Iván ZarcoHondurasIván Zarco+35:58m
77Shumi DechasaBahrainShumi DechasaDNF
77Ser-Od Bat-OchirMongoleiSer-Od Bat-OchirDNF
77Oleksandr SitkovskyyUkraineOleksandr SitkovskyyDNF
77Stephen KiprotichUgandaStephen KiprotichDNF
77Marcin ChabowskiPolenMarcin ChabowskiDNF
77Stephen MokokaSüdafrikaStephen MokokaDNF
77Lelisa DesisaÄthiopienLelisa DesisaDNF
77Tadesse AbrahamSchweizTadesse AbrahamDNF
77Callum HawkinsGroßbritannienCallum HawkinsDNF
77Alemu BekeleBahrainAlemu BekeleDNF
77Lemawork KetemaÖsterreichLemawork KetemaDNF
77Yassine RachikItalienYassine RachikDNF
77Shura KitataÄthiopienShura KitataDNF
77Amos KiprutoKeniaAmos KiprutoDNF
77Polat Kemboi ArikanTürkeiPolat Kemboi ArikanDNF
77Stephen ScullionIrlandStephen ScullionDNF
77Jack RaynerAustralienJack RaynerDNF
77Daniel Chaves Da SilvaBrasilienDaniel Chaves Da SilvaDNF
77Daniel Do NascimentoBrasilienDaniel Do NascimentoDNF
77Iván Darío GonzálezKolumbienIván Darío GonzálezDNF
77Sisay LemmaÄthiopienSisay LemmaDNF
77Ben ConnorGroßbritannienBen ConnorDNF
77Khalid ChoukoudNiederlandeKhalid ChoukoudDNF
77Bart van NunenNiederlandeBart van NunenDNF
77Joo-han OhSüdkoreaJoo-han OhDNF
77John HakizimanaRuandaJohn HakizimanaDNF
77Pheeha MokgoboSüdafrikaPheeha MokgoboDNF
77Gabriel GeayTansaniaGabriel GeayDNF
77Bohdan-Ivan HorodyskyyUkraineBohdan-Ivan HorodyskyyDNF
77Mykola NyzhnykUkraineMykola NyzhnykDNF

Medaillenspiegel

#LandGoldSilberBronzeGesamt
1USAUSA394133113
2ChinaChina38321888
3JapanJapan27141758
4GroßbritannienGroßbritannien22212265
5Russian Olympic CommitteeRussian Olympic Committee20282371
6AustralienAustralien1772246
7NiederlandeNiederlande10121436
8FrankreichFrankreich10121133
24SchweizSchweiz34613