Olympische Sommerspiele 2020

Radsport | Straßenrennen | 25.07. 06:00 | Entscheidung

NameEinzelwertung
1Anna KiesenhoferÖsterreichAnna Kiesenhofer3:52:45h
2Annemiek van VleutenNiederlandeAnnemiek van Vleuten+1:15m
3Elisa Longo BorghiniItalienElisa Longo Borghini+1:29m
4Lotte KopeckyBelgienLotte Kopecky+1:39m
5Marianne VosNiederlandeMarianne Vos+1:46m
6Lisa BrennauerDeutschlandLisa Brennauer+1:46m
7Coryn RiveraUSACoryn Rivera+1:46m
8Marta CavalliItalienMarta Cavalli+1:46m
9Olga ZabelinskayaRussian Olympic CommitteeOlga Zabelinskaya+1:46m
10Cecilie Uttrup LudwigDänemarkCecilie Uttrup Ludwig+1:46m
11Elizabeth DeignanGroßbritannienElizabeth Deignan+1:46m
12Margarita Victoria GarciaSpanienMargarita Victoria Garcia+1:46m
13Ashleigh MoolmanSüdafrikaAshleigh Moolman+1:46m
14Katarzyna NiewiadomaPolenKatarzyna Niewiadoma+1:46m
15Anna van der BreggenNiederlandeAnna van der Breggen+1:46m
16Karol-Ann CanuelKanadaKarol-Ann Canuel+2:20m
17Alena AmialiusikBelarusAlena Amialiusik+2:20m
18Marta LachPolenMarta Lach+2:28m
19Eugenia BujakSlowenienEugenia Bujak+2:28m
20Christine MajerusLuxemburgChristine Majerus+2:28m
21Eri YonamineJapanEri Yonamine+2:28m
22Paula PatiñoKolumbienPaula Patiño+2:30m
23Liane LippertDeutschlandLiane Lippert+2:32m
24Omer ShapiraIsraelOmer Shapira+2:38m
25Demi VolleringNiederlandeDemi Vollering+2:56m
26Tiffany CromwellAustralienTiffany Cromwell+2:56m
27Anna PlichtaPolenAnna Plichta+3:13m
28Ane SantestebanSpanienAne Santesteban+3:19m
29Leah ThomasUSALeah Thomas+3:22m
30Juliette LabousFrankreichJuliette Labous+3:22m
31Chloé DygertUSAChloé Dygert+6:06m
32Alison JacksonKanadaAlison Jackson+7:02m
33Tereza NeumanovaTschechienTereza Neumanova+7:02m
34Arlenis SierraKubaArlenis Sierra+7:02m
35Rasa LeleivyteLitauenRasa Leleivyte+7:02m
36Leah KirchmannKanadaLeah Kirchmann+7:02m
37Katrine AalerudNorwegenKatrine Aalerud+7:07m
38Ahreum NaSüdkoreaAhreum Na+8:23m
39Tamara DronovaRussian Olympic CommitteeTamara Dronova+8:23m
40Sarah GiganteAustralienSarah Gigante+8:23m
41Hannah LudwigDeutschlandHannah Ludwig+8:23m
42Julie Van de VeldeBelgienJulie Van de Velde+8:23m
43Hiromi KanekoJapanHiromi Kaneko+8:23m
44Marta BastianelliItalienMarta Bastianelli+9:31m
45Ruth WinderUSARuth Winder+9:31m
46Marlen ReusserSchweizMarlen Reusser+9:31m
47Grace BrownAustralienGrace Brown+9:31m
48Soraya PaladinItalienSoraya Paladin+15:55m
49Trixi WorrackDeutschlandTrixi WorrackDNF
49Amanda SprattAustralienAmanda SprattDNF
49Jutatip ManeephanThailandJutatip ManeephanDNF
49Antri ChristoforouZypernAntri ChristoforouDNF
49Valerie DemeyBelgienValerie DemeyDNF
49Stine BorgliNorwegenStine BorgliDNF
49Catalina SotoChileCatalina SotoDNF
49Jiajun SunChinaJiajun SunDNF
49María José VargasCosta RicaMaría José VargasDNF
49Emma JørgensenDänemarkEmma JørgensenDNF
49Mosana DebesayEritreaMosana DebesayDNF
49Selam AmhaÄthiopienSelam AmhaDNF
49Anna ShackleyGroßbritannienAnna ShackleyDNF
49Lizbeth SalazarMexikoLizbeth SalazarDNF
49Vera LooserNamibiaVera LooserDNF
49Agua Marina EspínolaParaguayAgua Marina EspínolaDNF
49Carla OberholzerSüdafrikaCarla OberholzerDNF
49Teniel CampbellTrinidad & TobagoTeniel CampbellDNF
49Valeriya KononenkoUkraineValeriya KononenkoDNF

Medaillenspiegel

#LandGoldSilberBronzeGesamt
1USAUSA394133113
2ChinaChina38321888
3JapanJapan27141758
4GroßbritannienGroßbritannien22212265
5Russian Olympic CommitteeRussian Olympic Committee20282371
6AustralienAustralien1772246
7NiederlandeNiederlande10121436
8FrankreichFrankreich10121133
24SchweizSchweiz34613