Olympische Sommerspiele 2020

Reiten Dressur | Dressur Mannschaft (X) | 24.07. 10:00 | Qualifikation Tag 1

MannschaftPunkte
1DeutschlandDeutschland7911500
2GroßbritannienGroßbritannien7508500
3DänemarkDänemark7435000
4USAUSA7389500
5NiederlandeNiederlande7312000
6SchwedenSchweden6989000
7PortugalPortugal6862500
8SpanienSpanien6749500
9FrankreichFrankreich6715000
10BelgienBelgien6702500
11KanadaKanada6605500
12Russian Olympic CommitteeRussland6350500
13AustralienAustralien6273500
14JapanJapan6264500
15ÖsterreichÖsterreichDNF

Medaillenspiegel

#LandGoldSilberBronzeGesamt
1USAUSA394133113
2ChinaChina38321888
3JapanJapan27141758
4GroßbritannienGroßbritannien22212265
5Russian Olympic CommitteeRussian Olympic Committee20282371
6AustralienAustralien1772246
7NiederlandeNiederlande10121436
8FrankreichFrankreich10121133
24SchweizSchweiz34613