Olympische Sommerspiele 2020

Schießen Luftgewehr 10m | Luftgewehr 10 m (F) | 24.07. 01:30 | Qualifikation

NamePunkte
1Jeanette Hegg DuestadNorwegenJeanette Hegg Duestad632.9
2Hee-moon ParkSüdkoreaHee-moon Park631.7
3Mary Carolynn TuckerUSAMary Carolynn Tucker631.4
4Eun-ji KwonSüdkoreaEun-ji Kwon630.9
5Oceanne MullerFrankreichOceanne Muller630.7
6Qian YangChinaQian Yang628.7
7Nina ChristenSchweizNina Christen628.5
7Anastasiia GalashinaRussian Olympic CommitteeAnastasiia Galashina628.5
9Laura-Georgeta IlieRumänienLaura-Georgeta Ilie628.0
10Sofia CeccarelloItalienSofia Ceccarello627.3
11Živa DvoršakSlowenienŽiva Dvoršak627.2
11Seonaid McIntoshGroßbritannienSeonaid McIntosh627.2
13Yulia KarimovaRussian Olympic CommitteeYulia Karimova627.1
14Alison Marie WeiszUSAAlison Marie Weisz626.9
15Aneta StankiewiczPolenAneta Stankiewicz626.8
16Elavenil ValarivanIndienElavenil Valarivan626.5
17Jolyn BeerDeutschlandJolyn Beer625.8
18Luyao WangChinaLuyao Wang625.6
19Jenny SteneNorwegenJenny Stene625.5
20Eszter MeszarosUngarnEszter Meszaros625.3
20Qian Xiu Adele TanSingapurQian Xiu Adele Tan625.3
22Rikke Maeng IbsenDänemarkRikke Maeng Ibsen625.0
23Fatemeh KaramzadehIranFatemeh Karamzadeh624.9
24Maria MartynovaBelarusMaria Martynova624.3
25Yesugen OyunbatMongoleiYesugen Oyunbat624.0
26Jessie KapsBelgienJessie Kaps623.4
26Ying-Shin LinTaiwanYing-Shin Lin623.4
28Andrea ArsovićSerbienAndrea Arsović623.3
28Anna NielsenDänemarkAnna Nielsen623.3
30Snježana PejčićKroatienSnježana Pejčić622.6
30Armina SadeghianIranArmina Sadeghian622.6
32Haruka NakaguchiJapanHaruka Nakaguchi622.2
32Mukhtasar TokhirovaUsbekistanMukhtasar Tokhirova622.2
34Shiori HirataJapanShiori Hirata622.1
35Vidya Rafika Rahmatan ToyyibaIndonesienVidya Rafika Rahmatan Toyyiba622.0
36Apurvi ChandelaIndienApurvi Chandela621.9
37Eglys Yaima de la CruzKubaEglys Yaima de la Cruz620.5
38Alzahraa ShabanÄgyptenAlzahraa Shaban620.0
39Houda ChaabiAlgerienHouda Chaabi619.5
40Fernanda RussoArgentinienFernanda Russo618.9
41Nikola SarounovaTschechienNikola Sarounova618.4
42Elise CollierAustralienElise Collier618.2
43Lenchu KunzangBhutanLenchu Kunzang618.1
44Sanja VukasinovicSerbienSanja Vukasinovic617.8
45Katarina Rose KowplosAustralienKatarina Rose Kowplos617.2
46Kalpana PariyarNepalKalpana Pariyar616.8
47Tatjana DjekanovicBosnien-HerzegowinaTatjana Djekanovic613.2
48Kanykei KubanychebekovaKirgisistanKanykei Kubanychebekova612.8
49Tehani EgodawelaSyrienTehani Egodawela611.5
50Luna SolomonRefugee Olympic AthletesLuna Solomon605.9

Medaillenspiegel

#LandGoldSilberBronzeGesamt
1USAUSA394133113
2ChinaChina38321888
3JapanJapan27141758
4GroßbritannienGroßbritannien22212265
5Russian Olympic CommitteeRussian Olympic Committee20282371
6AustralienAustralien1772246
7NiederlandeNiederlande10121436
8FrankreichFrankreich10121133
24SchweizSchweiz34613