Olympische Sommerspiele 2020

Turnen Boden | Boden | 24.07. 03:00 | Qualifikation

NamePkt
1Artem DolgopyatIsraelArtem Dolgopyat15.200
2Nikita NagornyyRussian Olympic CommitteeNikita Nagornyy15.066
3Sung-hyun RyuSüdkoreaSung-hyun Ryu15.066
4Rayderley ZapataSpanienRayderley Zapata15.041
5Han-sol KimSüdkoreaHan-sol Kim14.900
6Yul MoldauerUSAYul Moldauer14.866
7Ruoteng XiaoChinaRuoteng Xiao14.866
8Milad KarimiKasachstanMilad Karimi14.766
9Shane WiskusUSAShane Wiskus14.733
10Daiki HashimotoJapanDaiki Hashimoto14.700
11Takeru KitazonoJapanTakeru Kitazono14.666
12Giarnni Regini-MoranGroßbritannienGiarnni Regini-Moran14.666
13Ahmet ÖnderTürkeiAhmet Önder14.600
14Wataru TanigawaJapanWataru Tanigawa14.466
15Samuel MikulakUSASamuel Mikulak14.466
16Chia-hung TangTaiwanChia-hung Tang14.333
17Wei SunChinaWei Sun14.333
18Denis AbliazinRussian Olympic CommitteeDenis Abliazin14.300
19Benjamin GischardSchweizBenjamin Gischard14.266
20Diogo SoaresBrasilienDiogo Soares14.200
21Chih-Kai LeeTaiwanChih-Kai Lee14.200
22Pablo BräggerSchweizPablo Brägger14.133
23Joe FraserGroßbritannienJoe Fraser14.066
24Adem AsilTürkeiAdem Asil14.033
25Caio SouzaBrasilienCaio Souza13.966
26Chaopan LinChinaChaopan Lin13.966
27Kazuma KayaJapanKazuma Kaya13.933
28Yevgen YudenkovUkraineYevgen Yudenkov13.900
29James HallGroßbritannienJames Hall13.866
30Christian BaumannSchweizChristian Baumann13.833
31Yu-Jan ShiaoTaiwanYu-Jan Shiao13.833
32Lukas DauserDeutschlandLukas Dauser13.766
33Ludovico EdalliItalienLudovico Edalli13.733
34Philipp HerderDeutschlandPhilipp Herder13.733
35Aleksandr KartsevRussian Olympic CommitteeAleksandr Kartsev13.733
36Südkorea13.733
37Artur DalaloyanRussian Olympic CommitteeArtur Dalaloyan13.700
38Loris FrascaFrankreichLoris Frasca13.700
39Brody MaloneUSABrody Malone13.666
40Néstor AbadSpanienNéstor Abad13.666
41Robert TvorogalLitauenRobert Tvorogal13.633
42Enrique Tomas Gonzalez SepulvedaChileEnrique Tomas Gonzalez Sepulveda13.600
44Carlos YuloPhilippinenCarlos Yulo13.566
45Nicolau MirSpanienNicolau Mir13.533
46Eddy YusofSchweizEddy Yusof13.500
47Alexander ShatilovIsraelAlexander Shatilov13.500
48Joel PlataSpanienJoel Plata13.500
49David JessenTschechienDavid Jessen13.466
50Marios GeorgiouZypernMarios Georgiou13.466
51Mikhail KoudinovNeuseelandMikhail Koudinov13.433
52Yuan-Hsi HungTaiwanYuan-Hsi Hung13.233
53Ivan TikhonovAserbaidschanIvan Tikhonov13.233
54Omar MohamedÄgyptenOmar Mohamed13.233
55Daniel CorralMexikoDaniel Corral13.200
56Phay LooMalaysiaPhay Loo13.100
57Francisco Barreto JúniorBrasilienFrancisco Barreto Júnior13.000
58Nils DunkelDeutschlandNils Dunkel12.933
59David BelyavskiyRussian Olympic CommitteeDavid Belyavskiy12.933
60Illia KovtunUkraineIllia Kovtun12.866
61Uche EkeNigeriaUche Eke12.833
62Andreas TobaDeutschlandAndreas Toba12.833
63Arthur MarianoBrasilienArthur Mariano12.800
64Rasuljon AbdurakhimovUsbekistanRasuljon Abdurakhimov12.566
65David HuddlestonBulgarienDavid Huddleston12.433
66Thierno DialloSpanienThierno Diallo12.233
67David RumbutisSchwedenDavid Rumbutis12.166
68Rene CournoyerKanadaRene Cournoyer11.766
69Zou JingyuanChinaZou JingyuanDNS
69Vladislav PoliashovRussian Olympic CommitteeVladislav PoliashovDNS

Medaillenspiegel

#LandGoldSilberBronzeGesamt
1USAUSA394133113
2ChinaChina38321888
3JapanJapan27141758
4GroßbritannienGroßbritannien22212265
5Russian Olympic CommitteeRussian Olympic Committee20282371
6AustralienAustralien1772246
7NiederlandeNiederlande10121436
8FrankreichFrankreich10121133
24SchweizSchweiz34613