Tour of Guangxi: 1. Etappe
  • Gesamtwertung
    21.10.2019
  • 1. Etappe
    17.10.2019
  • 2. Etappe
    18.10.2019
  • 3. Etappe
    19.10.2019
  • 4. Etappe
    20.10.2019
  • 5. Etappe
    21.10.2019
  • 6. Etappe
    22.10.2019

Rangliste

  • 1
    Fernando Gaviria Rendon
    Fernando Gaviria Rendon
    Gaviria Rendon
    UAD
    Kolumbien
    Kolumbien
    2:53:42h
  • 2
    Pascal Ackermann
    Pascal Ackermann
    Ackermann
    BOH
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +0s
  • 3
    Matteo Trentin
    Matteo Trentin
    Trentin
    MTS
    Italien
    Italien
    +0s

Weitere Plätze

  • 2:53:42h
    1
    Kolumbien
    Fernando Gaviria Rendon
  • +0s
    2
    Deutschland
    Pascal Ackermann
  • +0s
    3
    Italien
    Matteo Trentin
  • +0s
    4
    Deutschland
    Phil Bauhaus
  • +0s
    5
    Italien
    Matteo Moschetti
  • +0s
    6
    Deutschland
    Max Kanter
  • +0s
    7
    Italien
    Davide Martinelli
  • +0s
    8
    Italien
    Jakub Mareczko
  • +0s
    9
    Italien
    Riccardo Minali
  • +0s
    10
    Italien
    Davide Ballerini
  • +0s
    11
    Grossbritannien
    Christopher Lawless
  • +0s
    12
    Israel
    Itamar Einhorn
  • +0s
    13
    Niederlande
    Timo Roosen
  • +0s
    14
    Eritrea
    Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
  • +0s
    15
    Belgien
    Pieter Vanspeybroeck
  • +0s
    16
    Australien
    Alexander Edmondson
  • +0s
    17
    Deutschland
    Nikias Arndt
  • +0s
    18
    Belgien
    Jenthe Biermans
  • +0s
    19
    Belgien
    Timothy Dupont
  • +0s
    20
    Frankreich
    Guillaume Martin
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    1. Etappe
    NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
    1Fernando Gaviria RendonUAE Team Emirates2:53:42h
    2Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
    3Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott+0s
    4Phil BauhausBahrain - McLaren+0s
    5Matteo MoschettiTrek Segafredo+0s
    6Max KanterTeam Sunweb+0s
    7Davide MartinelliDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    8Jakub MareczkoCCC Team+0s
    9Riccardo MinaliIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
    10Davide BalleriniAstana+0s
    11Christopher LawlessTeam Ineos+0s
    12Itamar EinhornIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
    13Timo RoosenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
    14Merhawi Kudus GhebremedhinAstana+0s
    15Pieter VanspeybroeckCircus - Wanty Gobert+0s
    16Alexander EdmondsonMitchelton-Scott+0s
    17Nikias ArndtTeam Sunweb+0s
    18Jenthe BiermansTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
    19Timothy DupontCircus - Wanty Gobert+0s
    20Guillaume MartinCircus - Wanty Gobert+0s

    Kalender

    RundeDatumSieger
    1. Etappe17.10.2019F. Gaviria Rendon
    2. Etappe18.10.2019D. McLay
    3. Etappe19.10.2019P. Ackermann
    4. Etappe20.10.2019E. Mas
    5. Etappe21.10.2019F. Gaviria Rendon
    6. Etappe22.10.2019P. Ackermann