Tour of Guangxi: 2. Etappe
  • Gesamtwertung
    21.10.2019
  • 1. Etappe
    17.10.2019
  • 2. Etappe
    18.10.2019
  • 3. Etappe
    19.10.2019
  • 4. Etappe
    20.10.2019
  • 5. Etappe
    21.10.2019
  • 6. Etappe
    22.10.2019

Rangliste

  • 1
    Daniel McLay
    Daniel McLay
    McLay
    EFD
    Grossbritannien
    Grossbritannien
    3:45:04h
  • 2
    Pascal Ackermann
    Pascal Ackermann
    Ackermann
    BOH
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    +0s
  • 3
    Matteo Trentin
    Matteo Trentin
    Trentin
    MTS
    Italien
    Italien
    +0s

Weitere Plätze

  • 3:45:04h
    1
    Grossbritannien
    Daniel McLay
  • +0s
    2
    Deutschland
    Pascal Ackermann
  • +0s
    3
    Italien
    Matteo Trentin
  • +0s
    4
    Deutschland
    Jonas Koch
  • +0s
    5
    Italien
    Davide Ballerini
  • +0s
    6
    Italien
    Jakub Mareczko
  • +0s
    7
    Belgien
    Timothy Dupont
  • +0s
    8
    Kolumbien
    Fernando Gaviria Rendon
  • +0s
    9
    Deutschland
    John Degenkolb
  • +0s
    10
    Italien
    Riccardo Minali
  • +0s
    11
    Deutschland
    Max Kanter
  • +0s
    12
    Kolumbien
    Sebastian Molano
  • +0s
    13
    Israel
    Itamar Einhorn
  • +0s
    14
    Niederlande
    Timo Roosen
  • +0s
    15
    Grossbritannien
    Christopher Lawless
  • +0s
    16
    Italien
    Davide Martinelli
  • +0s
    17
    Niederlande
    Moreno Hofland
  • +0s
    18
    Niederlande
    Julius van den Berg
  • +0s
    19
    Belgien
    Frederik Frison
  • +0s
    20
    Polen
    Kamil Gradek
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    2. Etappe
    NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
    1Daniel McLayEF Education First Pro Cycling3:45:04h
    2Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
    3Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott+0s
    4Jonas KochCCC Team+0s
    5Davide BalleriniAstana+0s
    6Jakub MareczkoCCC Team+0s
    7Timothy DupontCircus - Wanty Gobert+0s
    8Fernando Gaviria RendonUAE Team Emirates+0s
    9John DegenkolbTrek Segafredo+0s
    10Riccardo MinaliIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
    11Max KanterTeam Sunweb+0s
    12Sebastian MolanoUAE Team Emirates+0s
    13Itamar EinhornIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
    14Timo RoosenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
    15Christopher LawlessTeam Ineos+0s
    16Davide MartinelliDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    17Moreno HoflandEF Education First Pro Cycling+0s
    18Julius van den BergEF Education First Pro Cycling+0s
    19Frederik FrisonLotto Soudal+0s
    20Kamil GradekCCC Team+0s

    Kalender

    RundeDatumSieger
    1. Etappe17.10.2019F. Gaviria Rendon
    2. Etappe18.10.2019D. McLay
    3. Etappe19.10.2019P. Ackermann
    4. Etappe20.10.2019E. Mas
    5. Etappe21.10.2019F. Gaviria Rendon
    6. Etappe22.10.2019P. Ackermann