Tour of Guangxi: 3. Etappe
  • Gesamtwertung
    21.10.2019
  • 1. Etappe
    17.10.2019
  • 2. Etappe
    18.10.2019
  • 3. Etappe
    19.10.2019
  • 4. Etappe
    20.10.2019
  • 5. Etappe
    21.10.2019
  • 6. Etappe
    22.10.2019

Rangliste

  • 1
    Pascal Ackermann
    Pascal Ackermann
    Ackermann
    BOH
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    3:19:21h
  • 2
    Alexandr Riabushenko
    Alexandr Riabushenko
    Riabushenko
    UAD
    Belarus
    Belarus
    +0s
  • 3
    Matteo Trentin
    Matteo Trentin
    Trentin
    MTS
    Italien
    Italien
    +0s

Weitere Plätze

  • 3:19:21h
    1
    Deutschland
    Pascal Ackermann
  • +0s
    2
    Belarus
    Alexandr Riabushenko
  • +0s
    3
    Italien
    Matteo Trentin
  • +0s
    4
    Deutschland
    Nikias Arndt
  • +0s
    5
    Tschechien
    Petr Vakoc
  • +0s
    6
    Frankreich
    Lilian Calmejane
  • +0s
    7
    Belgien
    Sep Vanmarcke
  • +0s
    8
    USA
    Kiel Reijnen
  • +0s
    9
    Italien
    Davide Martinelli
  • +0s
    10
    Eritrea
    Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
  • +0s
    11
    Niederlande
    Martijn Tusveld
  • +0s
    12
    Belgien
    Pieter Serry
  • +0s
    13
    Deutschland
    Phil Bauhaus
  • +0s
    14
    Frankreich
    Rémi Cavagna
  • +0s
    15
    Italien
    Davide Villella
  • +0s
    16
    Deutschland
    Max Kanter
  • +0s
    17
    Belgien
    Victor Campenaerts
  • +0s
    18
    Dänemark
    Mikkel Honoré
  • +0s
    19
    Schweiz
    Gino Mäder
  • +0s
    20
    Italien
    Diego Rosa
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    3. Etappe
    NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
    1Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe3:19:21h
    2Alexandr RiabushenkoUAE Team Emirates+0s
    3Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott+0s
    4Nikias ArndtTeam Sunweb+0s
    5Petr VakocDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    6Lilian CalmejaneTotal Direct Energie+0s
    7Sep VanmarckeEF Education First Pro Cycling+0s
    8Kiel ReijnenTrek Segafredo+0s
    9Davide MartinelliDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    10Merhawi Kudus GhebremedhinAstana+0s
    11Martijn TusveldTeam Sunweb+0s
    12Pieter SerryDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    13Phil BauhausBahrain - McLaren+0s
    14Rémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    15Davide VillellaAstana+0s
    16Max KanterTeam Sunweb+0s
    17Victor CampenaertsLotto Soudal+0s
    18Mikkel HonoréDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    19Gino MäderNTT Pro Cycling Team+0s
    20Diego RosaTeam Ineos+0s

    Kalender

    RundeDatumSieger
    1. Etappe17.10.2019F. Gaviria Rendon
    2. Etappe18.10.2019D. McLay
    3. Etappe19.10.2019P. Ackermann
    4. Etappe20.10.2019E. Mas
    5. Etappe21.10.2019F. Gaviria Rendon
    6. Etappe22.10.2019P. Ackermann