Tour of Guangxi: 4. Etappe
  • Gesamtwertung
    21.10.2019
  • 1. Etappe
    17.10.2019
  • 2. Etappe
    18.10.2019
  • 3. Etappe
    19.10.2019
  • 4. Etappe
    20.10.2019
  • 5. Etappe
    21.10.2019
  • 6. Etappe
    22.10.2019

Rangliste

  • 1
    Enric Mas
    Enric Mas
    Mas
    DQT
    Spanien
    Spanien
    3:52:53h
  • 2
    Daniel Felipe Martinez
    Daniel Felipe Martinez
    Martinez
    EFD
    Kolumbien
    Kolumbien
    +1s
  • 3
    Diego Rosa
    Diego Rosa
    Rosa
    Ineos
    Italien
    Italien
    +8s

Weitere Plätze

  • 3:52:53h
    1
    Spanien
    Enric Mas
  • +1s
    2
    Kolumbien
    Daniel Felipe Martinez
  • +7s
    3
    Italien
    Diego Rosa
  • +4s
    4
    Niederlande
    Antwan Tolhoek
  • +7s
    5
    Österreich
    Felix Großschartner
  • +0s
    6
    Norwegen
    Odd Christian Eiking
  • +0s
    7
    Norwegen
    Carl Fredrik Hagen
  • +0s
    8
    Spanien
    David De la Cruz Melgarejo
  • +9s
    9
    Niederlande
    Martijn Tusveld
  • +0s
    10
    Italien
    Davide Villella
  • +3s
    11
    Deutschland
    Maximilian Schachmann
  • +0s
    12
    Frankreich
    Lilian Calmejane
  • +0s
    13
    Deutschland
    Jonas Koch
  • +0s
    14
    Belgien
    Steff Cras
  • +0s
    15
    Frankreich
    Rémi Cavagna
  • +5s
    16
    USA
    Peter Stetina
  • +7s
    17
    Frankreich
    Guillaume Martin
  • +0s
    18
    Eritrea
    Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
  • +0s
    19
    Südafrika
    Louis Meintjes
  • +7s
    20
    Italien
    Andrea Garosio
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    4. Etappe
    NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
    1Enric MasDeceuninck - Quick Step3:52:53h
    2Daniel Felipe MartinezEF Education First Pro Cycling+1s
    3Diego RosaTeam Ineos+8s
    4Antwan TolhoekTeam Jumbo-Visma+12s
    5Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+19s
    6Odd Christian EikingCircus - Wanty Gobert+19s
    7Carl Fredrik HagenLotto Soudal+19s
    8David De la Cruz MelgarejoTeam Ineos+19s
    9Martijn TusveldTeam Sunweb+28s
    10Davide VillellaAstana+28s
    11Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+31s
    12Lilian CalmejaneTotal Direct Energie+31s
    13Jonas KochCCC Team+31s
    14Steff CrasTeam Katusha Alpecin+31s
    15Rémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick Step+31s
    16Peter StetinaTrek Segafredo+36s
    17Guillaume MartinCircus - Wanty Gobert+43s
    18Merhawi Kudus GhebremedhinAstana+43s
    19Louis MeintjesNTT Pro Cycling Team+43s
    20Andrea GarosioBahrain - McLaren+50s

    Kalender

    RundeDatumSieger
    1. Etappe17.10.2019F. Gaviria Rendon
    2. Etappe18.10.2019D. McLay
    3. Etappe19.10.2019P. Ackermann
    4. Etappe20.10.2019E. Mas
    5. Etappe21.10.2019F. Gaviria Rendon
    6. Etappe22.10.2019P. Ackermann