Tour of Guangxi: 6. Etappe
  • Gesamtwertung
    21.10.2019
  • 1. Etappe
    17.10.2019
  • 2. Etappe
    18.10.2019
  • 3. Etappe
    19.10.2019
  • 4. Etappe
    20.10.2019
  • 5. Etappe
    21.10.2019
  • 6. Etappe
    22.10.2019

Rangliste

  • 1
    Pascal Ackermann
    Pascal Ackermann
    Ackermann
    BOH
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    3:38:10h
  • 2
    Sebastian Molano
    Sebastian Molano
    Molano
    UAD
    Kolumbien
    Kolumbien
    +0s
  • 3
    Timo Roosen
    Timo Roosen
    Roosen
    TJV
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    +0s

Weitere Plätze

  • 3:38:10h
    1
    Deutschland
    Pascal Ackermann
  • +0s
    2
    Kolumbien
    Sebastian Molano
  • +0s
    3
    Niederlande
    Timo Roosen
  • +0s
    4
    Deutschland
    Rüdiger Selig
  • +0s
    5
    Italien
    Jakub Mareczko
  • +0s
    6
    Dänemark
    Asbjörn Kragh Andersen
  • +0s
    7
    Italien
    Matteo Trentin
  • +0s
    8
    Grossbritannien
    Daniel McLay
  • +0s
    9
    Neuseeland
    Hamish Schreurs
  • +0s
    10
    Deutschland
    Max Kanter
  • +0s
    11
    Australien
    Kaden Groves
  • +0s
    12
    Südafrika
    Nicholas Dlamini
  • +0s
    13
    Österreich
    Felix Großschartner
  • +0s
    14
    Italien
    Riccardo Minali
  • +0s
    15
    Israel
    Itamar Einhorn
  • +0s
    16
    Frankreich
    Guillaume Martin
  • +0s
    17
    Norwegen
    Odd Christian Eiking
  • +0s
    18
    Niederlande
    Antwan Tolhoek
  • +0s
    19
    Niederlande
    Martijn Tusveld
  • +0s
    20
    Eritrea
    Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    6. Etappe
    NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
    1Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe3:38:10h
    2Sebastian MolanoUAE Team Emirates+0s
    3Timo RoosenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
    4Rüdiger SeligBORA-hansgrohe+0s
    5Jakub MareczkoCCC Team+0s
    6Asbjörn Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb+0s
    7Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott+0s
    8Daniel McLayEF Education First Pro Cycling+0s
    9Hamish SchreursIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
    10Max KanterTeam Sunweb+0s
    11Kaden GrovesMitchelton-Scott+0s
    12Nicholas DlaminiNTT Pro Cycling Team+0s
    13Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+0s
    14Riccardo MinaliIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
    15Itamar EinhornIsrael Start-up Nation+0s
    16Guillaume MartinCircus - Wanty Gobert+0s
    17Odd Christian EikingCircus - Wanty Gobert+0s
    18Antwan TolhoekTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
    19Martijn TusveldTeam Sunweb+0s
    20Merhawi Kudus GhebremedhinAstana+0s

    Kalender

    RundeDatumSieger
    1. Etappe17.10.2019F. Gaviria Rendon
    2. Etappe18.10.2019D. McLay
    3. Etappe19.10.2019P. Ackermann
    4. Etappe20.10.2019E. Mas
    5. Etappe21.10.2019F. Gaviria Rendon
    6. Etappe22.10.2019P. Ackermann