Critérium du Dauphiné: 2. Etappe

    Rangliste

    • 1
      Dylan Teuns
      Dylan Teuns
      Teuns
      TBM
      Belgien
      Belgien
      4:12:41h
    • 2
      Guillaume Martin
      Guillaume Martin
      Martin
      WGG
      Frankreich
      Frankreich
      +0s
    • 3
      Jakob Fuglsang
      Jakob Fuglsang
      Fuglsang
      AST
      Dänemark
      Dänemark
      +13s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 4:12:41h
      1
      Belgien
      Dylan Teuns
    • +0s
      2
      Frankreich
      Guillaume Martin
    • +13s
      3
      Dänemark
      Jakob Fuglsang
    • +0s
      4
      Frankreich
      Thibaut Pinot
    • +0s
      5
      Kanada
      Michael Woods
    • +0s
      6
      Kasachstan
      Alexey Lutsenko
    • +0s
      7
      Tschechien
      Petr Vakoc
    • +0s
      8
      Kolumbien
      Nairo Quintana Rojas
    • +0s
      9
      Niederlande
      Wouter Poels
    • +0s
      10
      Grossbritannien
      Adam Yates
    • +0s
      11
      Grossbritannien
      Chris Froome
    • +31s
      12
      Belgien
      Philippe Gilbert
    • +0s
      13
      Frankreich
      Rudy Molard
    • +0s
      14
      Irland
      Daniel Martin
    • +0s
      15
      Niederlande
      Steven Kruijswijk
    • +0s
      16
      Deutschland
      Emanuel Buchmann
    • +0s
      17
      USA
      Tejay Van Garderen
    • +0s
      18
      Australien
      Richie Porte
    • +0s
      19
      Frankreich
      Romain Bardet
    • +37s
      20
      Frankreich
      Mikaël Chérel
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      2. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Dylan TeunsBahrain - Merida4:12:41h
      2Guillaume MartinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0s
      3Jakob FuglsangAstana+13s
      4Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+13s
      5Michael WoodsEF Education First Pro Cycling+13s
      6Alexey LutsenkoAstana+13s
      7Petr VakocDeceuninck - Quick Step+13s
      8Nairo Quintana RojasMovistar+13s
      9Wouter PoelsTeam Ineos+13s
      10Adam YatesMitchelton-Scott+13s
      11Chris FroomeTeam Ineos+13s
      12Philippe GilbertDeceuninck - Quick Step+44s
      13Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+44s
      14Daniel MartinUAE Team Emirates+44s
      15Steven KruijswijkTeam Jumbo-Visma+44s
      16Emanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+44s
      17Tejay Van GarderenEF Education First Pro Cycling+44s
      18Richie PorteTrek Segafredo+44s
      19Romain BardetAg2r+44s
      20Mikaël ChérelAg2r+1:21m

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      1. Etappe09.06.2019E. Boasson Hagen
      2. Etappe10.06.2019D. Teuns
      3. Etappe11.06.2019S. Bennett
      4. Etappe12.06.2019W. van Aert
      5. Etappe13.06.2019W. van Aert
      6. Etappe14.06.2019J. Alaphilippe
      7. Etappe15.06.2019W. Poels
      Gesamtwertung16.06.2019J. Fuglsang
      8. Etappe16.06.2019D. van Baarle