Critérium du Dauphiné: 3. Etappe
  • Gesamtwertung
    16.06.2019
  • 1. Etappe
    09.06.2019
  • 2. Etappe
    10.06.2019
  • 3. Etappe
    11.06.2019
  • 4. Etappe
    12.06.2019
  • 5. Etappe
    13.06.2019
  • 6. Etappe
    14.06.2019
  • 7. Etappe
    15.06.2019
  • 8. Etappe
    16.06.2019

Rangliste

  • 1
    Sam Bennett
    Sam Bennett
    Bennett
    BOH
    Irland
    Irland
    4:15:25h
  • 2
    Wout van Aert
    Wout van Aert
    van Aert
    TJV
    Belgien
    Belgien
    +0s
  • 3
    Davide Ballerini
    Davide Ballerini
    Ballerini
    AST
    Italien
    Italien
    +0s

Weitere Plätze

  • 4:15:25h
    1
    Irland
    Sam Bennett
  • +0s
    2
    Belgien
    Wout van Aert
  • +0s
    3
    Italien
    Davide Ballerini
  • +0s
    4
    Frankreich
    Clément Venturini
  • +0s
    5
    Belgien
    Edward Theuns
  • +0s
    6
    Norwegen
    Edvald Boasson Hagen
  • +0s
    7
    Kolumbien
    Álvaro José Hodeg
  • +0s
    8
    Belgien
    Jens Debusschere
  • +0s
    9
    Slowenien
    Luka Mezgec
  • +0s
    10
    Belgien
    Bjorg Lambrecht
  • +0s
    11
    Dänemark
    Magnus Cort Nielsen
  • +0s
    12
    Dänemark
    Casper Pedersen
  • +0s
    13
    Tschechien
    Zdenek Stybar
  • +0s
    14
    Deutschland
    Jonas Koch
  • +0s
    15
    Deutschland
    André Greipel
  • +0s
    16
    Belgien
    Oliver Naesen
  • +0s
    17
    Italien
    Sonny Colbrelli
  • +0s
    18
    Frankreich
    Rudy Molard
  • +0s
    19
    Frankreich
    Guillaume Martin
  • +0s
    20
    Neuseeland
    Shane Archbold
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    3. Etappe
    NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
    1Sam BennettBORA-hansgrohe4:15:25h
    2Wout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
    3Davide BalleriniAstana+0s
    4Clément VenturiniAg2r+0s
    5Edward TheunsTrek Segafredo+0s
    6Edvald Boasson HagenNTT Pro Cycling Team+0s
    7Álvaro José HodegDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    8Jens DebusschereTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
    9Luka MezgecMitchelton-Scott+0s
    10Bjorg LambrechtLotto Soudal+0s
    11Magnus Cort NielsenAstana+0s
    12Casper PedersenTeam Sunweb+0s
    13Zdenek StybarDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    14Jonas KochCCC Team+0s
    15André GreipelTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
    16Oliver NaesenAg2r+0s
    17Sonny ColbrelliBahrain - McLaren+0s
    18Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+0s
    19Guillaume MartinCircus - Wanty Gobert+0s
    20Shane ArchboldBORA-hansgrohe+0s

    Kalender

    RundeDatumSieger
    1. Etappe09.06.2019E. Boasson Hagen
    2. Etappe10.06.2019D. Teuns
    3. Etappe11.06.2019S. Bennett
    4. Etappe12.06.2019W. van Aert
    5. Etappe13.06.2019W. van Aert
    6. Etappe14.06.2019J. Alaphilippe
    7. Etappe15.06.2019W. Poels
    8. Etappe16.06.2019D. van Baarle