Volta Ciclista a Catalunya: 2. Etappe

    Rangliste

    • 1
      Michael Matthews
      Michael Matthews
      Matthews
      SUN
      Australien
      Australien
      4:09:34h
    • 2
      Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
      Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
      Valverde Belmonte
      MOV
      Spanien
      Spanien
      +0s
    • 3
      Daryl Impey
      Daryl Impey
      Impey
      MTS
      Südafrika
      Südafrika
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 4:09:34h
      1
      Australien
      Michael Matthews
    • +0s
      2
      Spanien
      Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
    • +0s
      3
      Südafrika
      Daryl Impey
    • +0s
      4
      Deutschland
      Maximilian Schachmann
    • +0s
      5
      Norwegen
      Odd Christian Eiking
    • +0s
      6
      Grossbritannien
      James Knox
    • +0s
      7
      Neuseeland
      Patrick Bevin
    • +0s
      8
      Italien
      Enrico Gasparotto
    • +0s
      9
      Italien
      Davide Formolo
    • +0s
      10
      Irland
      Daniel Martin
    • +0s
      11
      Frankreich
      Thibaut Pinot
    • +0s
      12
      Kolumbien
      Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
    • +0s
      13
    • +0s
      14
      Kanada
      Michael Woods
    • +0s
      15
      Niederlande
      Wilco Kelderman
    • +0s
      16
      Belgien
      Bjorg Lambrecht
    • +0s
      17
      Eritrea
      Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
    • +0s
      18
      Grossbritannien
      Simon Yates
    • +0s
      19
      Frankreich
      Romain Bardet
    • +0s
      20
      Italien
      Damiano Caruso
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      2. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Michael MatthewsTeam Sunweb4:09:34h
      2Alejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar+0s
      3Daryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott+0s
      4Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      5Odd Christian EikingWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+0s
      6James KnoxDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
      7Patrick BevinCCC Team+0s
      8Enrico GasparottoDimension Data+0s
      9Davide FormoloBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      10Daniel MartinUAE Team Emirates+0s
      11Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+0s
      12Egan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Ineos+0s
      13+0s
      14Michael WoodsEF Education First Pro Cycling+0s
      15Wilco KeldermanTeam Sunweb+0s
      16Bjorg LambrechtLotto Soudal+0s
      17Merhawi Kudus GhebremedhinAstana+0s
      18Simon YatesMitchelton-Scott+0s
      19Romain BardetAg2r+0s
      20Damiano CarusoBahrain - Merida+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      1. Etappe25.03.2019T. De Gendt
      2. Etappe26.03.2019M. Matthews
      3. Etappe27.03.2019A. Yates
      4. Etappe28.03.2019M. López
      5. Etappe29.03.2019M. Schachmann
      6. Etappe30.03.2019M. Matthews
      Gesamtwertung31.03.2019M. López
      7. Etappe31.03.2019D. Formolo