Volta Ciclista a Catalunya: 2. Etappe
  • Gesamtwertung
    31.03.2019
  • 1. Etappe
    25.03.2019
  • 2. Etappe
    26.03.2019
  • 3. Etappe
    27.03.2019
  • 4. Etappe
    28.03.2019
  • 5. Etappe
    29.03.2019
  • 6. Etappe
    30.03.2019
  • 7. Etappe
    31.03.2019

Rangliste

  • 1
    Michael Matthews
    Michael Matthews
    Matthews
    SUN
    Australien
    Australien
    4:09:34h
  • 2
    Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
    Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
    Valverde Belmonte
    MOV
    Spanien
    Spanien
    +0s
  • 3
    Daryl Impey
    Daryl Impey
    Impey
    MTS
    Südafrika
    Südafrika
    +0s

Weitere Plätze

  • 4:09:34h
    1
    Australien
    Michael Matthews
  • +0s
    2
    Spanien
    Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
  • +0s
    3
    Südafrika
    Daryl Impey
  • +0s
    4
    Deutschland
    Maximilian Schachmann
  • +0s
    5
    Norwegen
    Odd Christian Eiking
  • +0s
    6
    Grossbritannien
    James Knox
  • +0s
    7
    Neuseeland
    Patrick Bevin
  • +0s
    8
    Italien
    Enrico Gasparotto
  • +0s
    9
    Italien
    Davide Formolo
  • +0s
    10
    Irland
    Daniel Martin
  • +0s
    11
    Frankreich
    Thibaut Pinot
  • +0s
    12
    Kolumbien
    Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
  • +0s
    13
    Frankreich
    Warren Barguil
  • +0s
    14
    Kanada
    Michael Woods
  • +0s
    15
    Niederlande
    Wilco Kelderman
  • +0s
    16
    Belgien
    Bjorg Lambrecht
  • +0s
    17
    Eritrea
    Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
  • +0s
    18
    Grossbritannien
    Simon Yates
  • +0s
    19
    Frankreich
    Romain Bardet
  • +0s
    20
    Italien
    Damiano Caruso
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    2. Etappe
    NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
    1Michael MatthewsTeam Sunweb4:09:34h
    2Alejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar+0s
    3Daryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott+0s
    4Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+0s
    5Odd Christian EikingCircus - Wanty Gobert+0s
    6James KnoxDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    7Patrick BevinCCC Team+0s
    8Enrico GasparottoNTT Pro Cycling Team+0s
    9Davide FormoloBORA-hansgrohe+0s
    10Daniel MartinUAE Team Emirates+0s
    11Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+0s
    12Egan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Ineos+0s
    13Warren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
    14Michael WoodsEF Education First Pro Cycling+0s
    15Wilco KeldermanTeam Sunweb+0s
    16Bjorg LambrechtLotto Soudal+0s
    17Merhawi Kudus GhebremedhinAstana+0s
    18Simon YatesMitchelton-Scott+0s
    19Romain BardetAg2r+0s
    20Damiano CarusoBahrain - McLaren+0s

    Kalender

    RundeDatumSieger
    1. Etappe25.03.2019T. De Gendt
    2. Etappe26.03.2019M. Matthews
    3. Etappe27.03.2019A. Yates
    4. Etappe28.03.2019M. López
    5. Etappe29.03.2019M. Schachmann
    6. Etappe30.03.2019M. Matthews
    7. Etappe31.03.2019D. Formolo