Paris-Nice: 1. Etappe

    Rangliste

    • 1
      Dylan Groenewegen
      Dylan Groenewegen
      Groenewegen
      TJV
      Niederlande
      Niederlande
      3:17:35h
    • 2
      Caleb Ewan
      Caleb Ewan
      Ewan
      LTS
      Australien
      Australien
      +0s
    • 3
      Fabio Jakobsen
      Fabio Jakobsen
      Jakobsen
      DQT
      Niederlande
      Niederlande
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 3:17:35h
      1
      Niederlande
      Dylan Groenewegen
    • +0s
      2
      Australien
      Caleb Ewan
    • +0s
      3
      Niederlande
      Fabio Jakobsen
    • +0s
      4
      Irland
      Sam Bennett
    • +0s
      5
      Deutschland
      John Degenkolb
    • +0s
      6
      Italien
      Matteo Trentin
    • +0s
      7
      Frankreich
      Arnaud Démare
    • +0s
      8
      Italien
      Sonny Colbrelli
    • +0s
      9
      Frankreich
      Bryan Coquard
    • +0s
      10
      Frankreich
      Anthony Turgis
    • +0s
      11
      Frankreich
      Christophe Laporte
    • +0s
      12
      Belgien
      Oliver Naesen
    • +0s
      13
      Norwegen
      Sven Erik Byström
    • +0s
      14
      Deutschland
      André Greipel
    • +0s
      15
      Kolumbien
      Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
    • +0s
      16
      Luxemburg
      Jean-Pierre Drucker
    • +0s
      17
      Österreich
      Felix Großschartner
    • +0s
      18
      Spanien
      Luis León Sánchez
    • +0s
      19
      Belgien
      Dylan Teuns
    • +0s
      20
      Frankreich
      Rudy Molard
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      1. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jumbo-Visma3:17:35h
      2Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+0s
      3Fabio JakobsenDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
      4Sam BennettBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      5John DegenkolbTrek Segafredo+0s
      6Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott+0s
      7Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ+0s
      8Sonny ColbrelliBahrain - Merida+0s
      9Bryan CoquardVital Concept Cycling Club+0s
      10Anthony TurgisDirect Energie+0s
      11Christophe LaporteCofidis Solutions Credits+0s
      12Oliver NaesenAg2r+0s
      13Sven Erik ByströmUAE Team Emirates+0s
      14André GreipelTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
      15Egan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Ineos+0s
      16Jean-Pierre DruckerBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      17Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+0s
      18Luis León SánchezAstana+0s
      19Dylan TeunsBahrain - Merida+0s
      20Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      1. Etappe10.03.2019D. Groenewegen
      2. Etappe11.03.2019D. Groenewegen
      3. Etappe12.03.2019S. Bennett
      4. Etappe13.03.2019M. Cort Nielsen
      5. Etappe (EZF)14.03.2019S. Yates
      6. Etappe15.03.2019S. Bennett
      7. Etappe16.03.2019D. Martinez
      Gesamtwertung17.03.2019E. Bernal Gomez
      8. Etappe17.03.2019G. Izaguirre Insausti