Paris-Nice: 1. Etappe
  • Gesamtwertung
    17.03.2019
  • 1. Etappe
    10.03.2019
  • 2. Etappe
    11.03.2019
  • 3. Etappe
    12.03.2019
  • 4. Etappe
    13.03.2019
  • 5. Etappe (EZF)
    14.03.2019
  • 6. Etappe
    15.03.2019
  • 7. Etappe
    16.03.2019
  • 8. Etappe
    17.03.2019

Rangliste

  • 1
    Dylan Groenewegen
    Dylan Groenewegen
    Groenewegen
    TJV
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    3:17:35h
  • 2
    Caleb Ewan
    Caleb Ewan
    Ewan
    LTS
    Australien
    Australien
    +0s
  • 3
    Fabio Jakobsen
    Fabio Jakobsen
    Jakobsen
    DQT
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    +0s

Weitere Plätze

  • 3:17:35h
    1
    Niederlande
    Dylan Groenewegen
  • +0s
    2
    Australien
    Caleb Ewan
  • +0s
    3
    Niederlande
    Fabio Jakobsen
  • +0s
    4
    Irland
    Sam Bennett
  • +0s
    5
    Deutschland
    John Degenkolb
  • +0s
    6
    Italien
    Matteo Trentin
  • +0s
    7
    Frankreich
    Arnaud Démare
  • +0s
    8
    Italien
    Sonny Colbrelli
  • +0s
    9
    Frankreich
    Bryan Coquard
  • +0s
    10
    Frankreich
    Anthony Turgis
  • +0s
    11
    Frankreich
    Christophe Laporte
  • +0s
    12
    Belgien
    Oliver Naesen
  • +0s
    13
    Norwegen
    Sven Erik Byström
  • +0s
    14
    Deutschland
    André Greipel
  • +0s
    15
    Kolumbien
    Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
  • +0s
    16
    Luxemburg
    Jean-Pierre Drucker
  • +0s
    17
    Österreich
    Felix Großschartner
  • +0s
    18
    Spanien
    Luis León Sánchez
  • +0s
    19
    Belgien
    Dylan Teuns
  • +0s
    20
    Frankreich
    Rudy Molard
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    1. Etappe
    NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
    1Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jumbo-Visma3:17:35h
    2Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+0s
    3Fabio JakobsenDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    4Sam BennettBORA-hansgrohe+0s
    5John DegenkolbTrek Segafredo+0s
    6Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott+0s
    7Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ+0s
    8Sonny ColbrelliBahrain - McLaren+0s
    9Bryan CoquardVital Concept Cycling Club+0s
    10Anthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie+0s
    11Christophe LaporteCofidis Solutions Credits+0s
    12Oliver NaesenAg2r+0s
    13Sven Erik ByströmUAE Team Emirates+0s
    14André GreipelTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
    15Egan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Ineos+0s
    16Jean-Pierre DruckerBORA-hansgrohe+0s
    17Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+0s
    18Luis León SánchezAstana+0s
    19Dylan TeunsBahrain - McLaren+0s
    20Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+0s

    Kalender

    RundeDatumSieger
    1. Etappe10.03.2019D. Groenewegen
    2. Etappe11.03.2019D. Groenewegen
    3. Etappe12.03.2019S. Bennett
    4. Etappe13.03.2019M. Cort Nielsen
    5. Etappe (EZF)14.03.2019S. Yates
    6. Etappe15.03.2019S. Bennett
    7. Etappe16.03.2019D. Martinez
    8. Etappe17.03.2019G. Izaguirre Insausti