Paris-Nice: 2. Etappe
  • Gesamtwertung
    17.03.2019
  • 1. Etappe
    10.03.2019
  • 2. Etappe
    11.03.2019
  • 3. Etappe
    12.03.2019
  • 4. Etappe
    13.03.2019
  • 5. Etappe (EZF)
    14.03.2019
  • 6. Etappe
    15.03.2019
  • 7. Etappe
    16.03.2019
  • 8. Etappe
    17.03.2019

Rangliste

  • 1
    Dylan Groenewegen
    Dylan Groenewegen
    Groenewegen
    TJV
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    3:14:04h
  • 2
    Ivan Garcia Cortina
    Ivan Garcia Cortina
    Garcia Cortina
    TBM
    Spanien
    Spanien
    +0s
  • 3
    Philippe Gilbert
    Philippe Gilbert
    Gilbert
    DQT
    Belgien
    Belgien
    +0s

Weitere Plätze

  • 3:14:04h
    1
    Niederlande
    Dylan Groenewegen
  • +0s
    2
    Spanien
    Ivan Garcia Cortina
  • +0s
    3
    Belgien
    Philippe Gilbert
  • +0s
    4
    Italien
    Matteo Trentin
  • +0s
    5
    Polen
    Michal Kwiatkowski
  • +0s
    6
    Spanien
    Luis León Sánchez
  • +0s
    7
    Kolumbien
    Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
  • +5s
    8
    Frankreich
    Arnaud Démare
  • +0s
    9
    Deutschland
    André Greipel
  • +0s
    10
    Niederlande
    Mike Teunissen
  • +0s
    11
    Deutschland
    John Degenkolb
  • +0s
    12
    Frankreich
    Anthony Turgis
  • +0s
    13
    Frankreich
    Christophe Laporte
  • +0s
    14
    Belgien
    Oliver Naesen
  • +0s
    15
    Frankreich
    Lilian Calmejane
  • +0s
    16
    Luxemburg
    Jean-Pierre Drucker
  • +0s
    17
    Kanada
    Hugo Houle
  • +0s
    18
    Niederlande
    Niki Terpstra
  • +0s
    19
    Australien
    Jack Haig
  • +0s
    20
    Belgien
    Nikolas Maes
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    2. Etappe
    NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
    1Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jumbo-Visma3:14:04h
    2Ivan Garcia CortinaBahrain - McLaren+0s
    3Philippe GilbertDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    4Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott+0s
    5Michal KwiatkowskiTeam Ineos+0s
    6Luis León SánchezAstana+0s
    7Egan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Ineos+0s
    8Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ+5s
    9André GreipelTeam Arkea-Samsic+5s
    10Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+5s
    11John DegenkolbTrek Segafredo+5s
    12Anthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie+5s
    13Christophe LaporteCofidis Solutions Credits+5s
    14Oliver NaesenAg2r+5s
    15Lilian CalmejaneTotal Direct Energie+5s
    16Jean-Pierre DruckerBORA-hansgrohe+5s
    17Hugo HouleAstana+5s
    18Niki TerpstraTotal Direct Energie+5s
    19Jack HaigMitchelton-Scott+5s
    20Nikolas MaesLotto Soudal+5s

    Kalender

    RundeDatumSieger
    1. Etappe10.03.2019D. Groenewegen
    2. Etappe11.03.2019D. Groenewegen
    3. Etappe12.03.2019S. Bennett
    4. Etappe13.03.2019M. Cort Nielsen
    5. Etappe (EZF)14.03.2019S. Yates
    6. Etappe15.03.2019S. Bennett
    7. Etappe16.03.2019D. Martinez
    8. Etappe17.03.2019G. Izaguirre Insausti