Paris-Nice: 2. Etappe

    Rangliste

    • 1
      Dylan Groenewegen
      Dylan Groenewegen
      Groenewegen
      TJV
      Niederlande
      Niederlande
      3:14:04h
    • 2
      Ivan Garcia Cortina
      Ivan Garcia Cortina
      Garcia Cortina
      TBM
      Spanien
      Spanien
      +0s
    • 3
      Philippe Gilbert
      Philippe Gilbert
      Gilbert
      DQT
      Belgien
      Belgien
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 3:14:04h
      1
      Niederlande
      Dylan Groenewegen
    • +0s
      2
      Spanien
      Ivan Garcia Cortina
    • +0s
      3
      Belgien
      Philippe Gilbert
    • +0s
      4
    • +0s
      5
      Polen
      Michal Kwiatkowski
    • +0s
      6
      Spanien
      Luis León Sánchez
    • +0s
      7
      Kolumbien
      Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
    • +5s
      8
      Frankreich
      Arnaud Démare
    • +0s
      9
      Deutschland
      André Greipel
    • +0s
      10
      Niederlande
      Mike Teunissen
    • +0s
      11
      Deutschland
      John Degenkolb
    • +0s
      12
      Frankreich
      Anthony Turgis
    • +0s
      13
      Frankreich
      Christophe Laporte
    • +0s
      14
      Belgien
      Oliver Naesen
    • +0s
      15
      Frankreich
      Lilian Calmejane
    • +0s
      16
      Luxemburg
      Jean-Pierre Drucker
    • +0s
      17
      Kanada
      Hugo Houle
    • +0s
      18
      Niederlande
      Niki Terpstra
    • +0s
      19
    • +0s
      20
      Belgien
      Nikolas Maes
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      2. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jumbo-Visma3:14:04h
      2Ivan Garcia CortinaBahrain - Merida+0s
      3Philippe GilbertDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
      4+0s
      5Michal KwiatkowskiTeam Ineos+0s
      6Luis León SánchezAstana+0s
      7Egan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Ineos+0s
      8Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ+5s
      9André GreipelTeam Arkea-Samsic+5s
      10Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma+5s
      11John DegenkolbTrek Segafredo+5s
      12Anthony TurgisDirect Energie+5s
      13Christophe LaporteCofidis Solutions Credits+5s
      14Oliver NaesenAg2r+5s
      15Lilian CalmejaneDirect Energie+5s
      16Jean-Pierre DruckerBORA-hansgrohe+5s
      17Hugo HouleAstana+5s
      18Niki TerpstraDirect Energie+5s
      19+5s
      20Nikolas MaesLotto Soudal+5s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung17.03.2019E. Bernal Gomez
      1. Etappe10.03.2019D. Groenewegen
      2. Etappe11.03.2019D. Groenewegen
      3. Etappe12.03.2019S. Bennett
      4. Etappe13.03.2019M. Cort Nielsen
      5. Etappe (EZF)14.03.2019
      6. Etappe15.03.2019S. Bennett
      7. Etappe16.03.2019D. Martinez
      8. Etappe17.03.2019G. Izaguirre Insausti