Paris-Nice: 3. Etappe

    Rangliste

    • 1
      Sam Bennett
      Sam Bennett
      Bennett
      BOH
      Irland
      Irland
      5:16:25h
    • 2
      Caleb Ewan
      Caleb Ewan
      Ewan
      LTS
      Australien
      Australien
      +0s
    • 3
      Fabio Jakobsen
      Fabio Jakobsen
      Jakobsen
      DQT
      Niederlande
      Niederlande
      +0s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 5:16:25h
      1
      Irland
      Sam Bennett
    • +0s
      2
      Australien
      Caleb Ewan
    • +0s
      3
      Niederlande
      Fabio Jakobsen
    • +0s
      4
      Grossbritannien
      Daniel McLay
    • +0s
      5
      Frankreich
      Bryan Coquard
    • +0s
      6
      Italien
      Niccolo Bonifazio
    • +0s
      7
      Norwegen
      Alexander Kristoff
    • +0s
      8
      Frankreich
      Arnaud Démare
    • +0s
      9
      Niederlande
      Dylan Groenewegen
    • +0s
      10
      Belgien
      Edward Theuns
    • +0s
      11
      Rumänien
      Eduard Michael Grosu
    • +0s
      12
      Italien
      Jakub Mareczko
    • +0s
      13
      Norwegen
      Edvald Boasson Hagen
    • +0s
      14
      Deutschland
      André Greipel
    • +0s
      15
      Frankreich
      Pierre-Luc Perichon
    • +0s
      16
      Frankreich
      Christophe Laporte
    • +0s
      17
      Kanada
      Hugo Houle
    • +0s
      18
      Frankreich
      Rudy Molard
    • +0s
      19
    • +0s
      20
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      3. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Sam BennettBORA-hansgrohe5:16:25h
      2Caleb EwanLotto Soudal+0s
      3Fabio JakobsenDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
      4Daniel McLayEF Education First Pro Cycling+0s
      5Bryan CoquardVital Concept Cycling Club+0s
      6Niccolo BonifazioDirect Energie+0s
      7Alexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+0s
      8Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ+0s
      9Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
      10Edward TheunsTrek Segafredo+0s
      11Eduard Michael GrosuDelko Marseille Provence KTM+0s
      12Jakub MareczkoCCC Team+0s
      13Edvald Boasson HagenDimension Data+0s
      14André GreipelTeam Arkea-Samsic+0s
      15Pierre-Luc PerichonCofidis Solutions Credits+0s
      16Christophe LaporteCofidis Solutions Credits+0s
      17Hugo HouleAstana+0s
      18Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+0s
      19+0s
      20+0s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung17.03.2019E. Bernal Gomez
      1. Etappe10.03.2019D. Groenewegen
      2. Etappe11.03.2019D. Groenewegen
      3. Etappe12.03.2019S. Bennett
      4. Etappe13.03.2019M. Cort Nielsen
      5. Etappe (EZF)14.03.2019
      6. Etappe15.03.2019S. Bennett
      7. Etappe16.03.2019D. Martinez
      8. Etappe17.03.2019G. Izaguirre Insausti