Paris-Nice: 4. Etappe
  • Gesamtwertung
    17.03.2019
  • 1. Etappe
    10.03.2019
  • 2. Etappe
    11.03.2019
  • 3. Etappe
    12.03.2019
  • 4. Etappe
    13.03.2019
  • 5. Etappe (EZF)
    14.03.2019
  • 6. Etappe
    15.03.2019
  • 7. Etappe
    16.03.2019
  • 8. Etappe
    17.03.2019

Rangliste

  • 1
    Magnus Cort Nielsen
    Magnus Cort Nielsen
    Cort Nielsen
    AST
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    5:03:49h
  • 2
    Thomas De Gendt
    Thomas De Gendt
    De Gendt
    LTS
    Belgien
    Belgien
    +7s
  • 3
    Giulio Ciccone
    Giulio Ciccone
    Ciccone
    TFS
    Italien
    Italien
    +13s

Weitere Plätze

  • 5:03:49h
    1
    Dänemark
    Magnus Cort Nielsen
  • +7s
    2
    Belgien
    Thomas De Gendt
  • +6s
    3
    Italien
    Giulio Ciccone
  • +5s
    4
    Italien
    Alessandro De Marchi
  • +30s
    5
    Frankreich
    Lilian Calmejane
  • +0s
    6
    Frankreich
    Valentin Madouas
  • +0s
    7
    Italien
    Sonny Colbrelli
  • +0s
    8
    Italien
    Matteo Trentin
  • +0s
    9
    Belgien
    Philippe Gilbert
  • +0s
    10
    Polen
    Michal Kwiatkowski
  • +0s
    11
    Belgien
    Oliver Naesen
  • +0s
    12
    Italien
    Diego Ulissi
  • +0s
    13
    Kanada
    Hugo Houle
  • +0s
    14
    Kolumbien
    Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
  • +0s
    15
    Frankreich
    Quentin Pacher
  • +0s
    16
    Spanien
    Luis León Sánchez
  • +0s
    17
    Australien
    Jack Haig
  • +0s
    18
    Spanien
    Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
  • +0s
    19
    Frankreich
    Tony Gallopin
  • +0s
    20
    Frankreich
    Rudy Molard
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    4. Etappe
    NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
    1Magnus Cort NielsenAstana5:03:49h
    2Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+7s
    3Giulio CicconeTrek Segafredo+13s
    4Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team+18s
    5Lilian CalmejaneTotal Direct Energie+48s
    6Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+48s
    7Sonny ColbrelliBahrain - McLaren+48s
    8Matteo TrentinMitchelton-Scott+48s
    9Philippe GilbertDeceuninck - Quick Step+48s
    10Michal KwiatkowskiTeam Ineos+48s
    11Oliver NaesenAg2r+48s
    12Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+48s
    13Hugo HouleAstana+48s
    14Egan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Ineos+48s
    15Quentin PacherVital Concept Cycling Club+48s
    16Luis León SánchezAstana+48s
    17Jack HaigMitchelton-Scott+48s
    18Gorka Izaguirre InsaustiAstana+48s
    19Tony GallopinAg2r+48s
    20Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+48s

    Kalender

    RundeDatumSieger
    1. Etappe10.03.2019D. Groenewegen
    2. Etappe11.03.2019D. Groenewegen
    3. Etappe12.03.2019S. Bennett
    4. Etappe13.03.2019M. Cort Nielsen
    5. Etappe (EZF)14.03.2019S. Yates
    6. Etappe15.03.2019S. Bennett
    7. Etappe16.03.2019D. Martinez
    8. Etappe17.03.2019G. Izaguirre Insausti