Paris-Nice: 4. Etappe

    Rangliste

    • 1
      Magnus Cort Nielsen
      Magnus Cort Nielsen
      Cort Nielsen
      AST
      Dänemark
      Dänemark
      5:03:49h
    • 2
      Thomas De Gendt
      Thomas De Gendt
      De Gendt
      LTS
      Belgien
      Belgien
      +7s
    • 3
      Giulio Ciccone
      Giulio Ciccone
      Ciccone
      TFS
      Italien
      Italien
      +13s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 5:03:49h
      1
      Dänemark
      Magnus Cort Nielsen
    • +7s
      2
      Belgien
      Thomas De Gendt
    • +6s
      3
      Italien
      Giulio Ciccone
    • +5s
      4
      Italien
      Alessandro De Marchi
    • +30s
      5
      Frankreich
      Lilian Calmejane
    • +0s
      6
      Frankreich
      Valentin Madouas
    • +0s
      7
      Italien
      Sonny Colbrelli
    • +0s
      8
    • +0s
      9
      Belgien
      Philippe Gilbert
    • +0s
      10
      Polen
      Michal Kwiatkowski
    • +0s
      11
      Belgien
      Oliver Naesen
    • +0s
      12
      Italien
      Diego Ulissi
    • +0s
      13
      Kanada
      Hugo Houle
    • +0s
      14
      Kolumbien
      Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
    • +0s
      15
      Frankreich
      Quentin Pacher
    • +0s
      16
      Spanien
      Luis León Sánchez
    • +0s
      17
    • +0s
      18
      Spanien
      Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
    • +0s
      19
      Frankreich
      Tony Gallopin
    • +0s
      20
      Frankreich
      Rudy Molard
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      4. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Magnus Cort NielsenAstana5:03:49h
      2Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal+7s
      3Giulio CicconeTrek Segafredo+13s
      4Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team+18s
      5Lilian CalmejaneDirect Energie+48s
      6Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+48s
      7Sonny ColbrelliBahrain - Merida+48s
      8+48s
      9Philippe GilbertDeceuninck - Quick Step+48s
      10Michal KwiatkowskiTeam Ineos+48s
      11Oliver NaesenAg2r+48s
      12Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+48s
      13Hugo HouleAstana+48s
      14Egan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Ineos+48s
      15Quentin PacherVital Concept Cycling Club+48s
      16Luis León SánchezAstana+48s
      17+48s
      18Gorka Izaguirre InsaustiAstana+48s
      19Tony GallopinAg2r+48s
      20Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+48s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung17.03.2019E. Bernal Gomez
      1. Etappe10.03.2019D. Groenewegen
      2. Etappe11.03.2019D. Groenewegen
      3. Etappe12.03.2019S. Bennett
      4. Etappe13.03.2019M. Cort Nielsen
      5. Etappe (EZF)14.03.2019
      6. Etappe15.03.2019S. Bennett
      7. Etappe16.03.2019D. Martinez
      8. Etappe17.03.2019G. Izaguirre Insausti