Paris-Nice: 8. Etappe

    Rangliste

    • 1
      Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
      Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
      Izaguirre Insausti
      AST
      Spanien
      Spanien
      2:41:10h
    • 2
      Oliver Naesen
      Oliver Naesen
      Naesen
      ALM
      Belgien
      Belgien
      +18s
    • 3
      Wilco Kelderman
      Wilco Kelderman
      Kelderman
      SUN
      Niederlande
      Niederlande
      +18s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 2:41:10h
      1
      Spanien
      Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
    • +18s
      2
      Belgien
      Oliver Naesen
    • +0s
      3
      Niederlande
      Wilco Kelderman
    • +0s
      4
      Kolumbien
      Daniel Felipe Martinez
    • +0s
      5
      Österreich
      Felix Großschartner
    • +0s
      6
      Italien
      Domenico Pozzovivo
    • +0s
      7
      Spanien
      Luis León Sánchez
    • +2s
      8
    • +0s
      9
      USA
      Tejay Van Garderen
    • +2s
      10
      Kolumbien
      Nairo Quintana Rojas
    • +4s
      11
      Luxemburg
      Bob Jungels
    • +0s
      12
      Frankreich
      Rudy Molard
    • +0s
      13
      Frankreich
      Valentin Madouas
    • +0s
      14
      Neuseeland
      George Bennett
    • +0s
      15
      Frankreich
      Romain Bardet
    • +0s
      16
    • +0s
      17
      Polen
      Michal Kwiatkowski
    • +0s
      18
      Belgien
      Dylan Teuns
    • +0s
      19
      Kolumbien
      Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
    • +51s
      20
      Frankreich
      Jonathan Hivert
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      8. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Gorka Izaguirre InsaustiAstana2:41:10h
      2Oliver NaesenAg2r+18s
      3Wilco KeldermanTeam Sunweb+18s
      4Daniel Felipe MartinezEF Education First Pro Cycling+18s
      5Felix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+18s
      6Domenico PozzovivoBahrain - Merida+18s
      7Luis León SánchezAstana+18s
      8+20s
      9Tejay Van GarderenEF Education First Pro Cycling+20s
      10Nairo Quintana RojasMovistar+22s
      11Bob JungelsDeceuninck - Quick Step+26s
      12Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+26s
      13Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+26s
      14George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+26s
      15Romain BardetAg2r+26s
      16+26s
      17Michal KwiatkowskiTeam Ineos+26s
      18Dylan TeunsBahrain - Merida+26s
      19Egan Arley Bernal GomezTeam Ineos+26s
      20Jonathan HivertDirect Energie+1:17m

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung17.03.2019E. Bernal Gomez
      1. Etappe10.03.2019D. Groenewegen
      2. Etappe11.03.2019D. Groenewegen
      3. Etappe12.03.2019S. Bennett
      4. Etappe13.03.2019M. Cort Nielsen
      5. Etappe (EZF)14.03.2019
      6. Etappe15.03.2019S. Bennett
      7. Etappe16.03.2019D. Martinez
      8. Etappe17.03.2019G. Izaguirre Insausti