Tour de Pologne: 3. Etappe
  • Gesamtwertung
    09.08.2019
  • 1. Etappe
    03.08.2019
  • 2. Etappe
    04.08.2019
  • 3. Etappe
    05.08.2019
  • 4. Etappe
    06.08.2019
  • 5. Etappe
    07.08.2019
  • 6. Etappe
    08.08.2019
  • 7. Etappe
    09.08.2019

Rangliste

  • 1
    Pascal Ackermann
    Pascal Ackermann
    Ackermann
    BOH
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    3:29:41h
  • 2
    Danny van Poppel
    Danny van Poppel
    van Poppel
    TJV
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    +0s
  • 3
    Mads Pedersen
    Mads Pedersen
    Pedersen
    TFS
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    +0s

Weitere Plätze

  • 3:29:41h
    1
    Deutschland
    Pascal Ackermann
  • +0s
    2
    Niederlande
    Danny van Poppel
  • +0s
    3
    Dänemark
    Mads Pedersen
  • +0s
    4
    Deutschland
    John Degenkolb
  • +0s
    5
    Deutschland
    Max Walscheid
  • +0s
    6
    Grossbritannien
    Mark Cavendish
  • +0s
    7
    Frankreich
    Marc Sarreau
  • +0s
    8
    Italien
    Andrea Peron
  • +0s
    9
    Kolumbien
    Fernando Gaviria Rendon
  • +0s
    10
    Slowenien
    Matej Mohorič
  • +0s
    11
    Frankreich
    Clément Venturini
  • +0s
    12
    Italien
    Jakub Mareczko
  • +0s
    13
    Slowenien
    Luka Mezgec
  • +0s
    14
    Russland
    Mamyr Stash
  • +0s
    15
    Frankreich
    Quentin Jauregui
  • +0s
    16
    Polen
    Pawel Franczak
  • +0s
    17
    Belgien
    Enzo Wouters
  • +0s
    18
    Spanien
    José Joaquín Rojas Gil
  • +0s
    19
    Spanien
    Eduard Prades
  • +0s
    20
    Italien
    Enrico Battaglin
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    3. Etappe
    NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
    1Pascal AckermannBORA-hansgrohe3:29:41h
    2Danny van PoppelTeam Jumbo-Visma+0s
    3Mads PedersenTrek Segafredo+0s
    4John DegenkolbTrek Segafredo+0s
    5Max WalscheidTeam Sunweb+0s
    6Mark CavendishNTT Pro Cycling Team+0s
    7Marc SarreauGroupama - FDJ+0s
    8Andrea PeronTeam Novo Nordisk+0s
    9Fernando Gaviria RendonUAE Team Emirates+0s
    10Matej MohoričBahrain - McLaren+0s
    11Clément VenturiniAg2r+0s
    12Jakub MareczkoCCC Team+0s
    13Luka MezgecMitchelton-Scott+0s
    14Mamyr StashGazprom - Rusvelo+0s
    15Quentin JaureguiAg2r+0s
    16Pawel FranczakReprezentacja Polski+0s
    17Enzo WoutersLotto Soudal+0s
    18José Joaquín Rojas GilMovistar+0s
    19Eduard PradesMovistar+0s
    20Enrico BattaglinTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s

    Kalender

    RundeDatumSieger
    1. Etappe03.08.2019P. Ackermann
    2. Etappe04.08.2019L. Mezgec
    3. Etappe05.08.2019P. Ackermann
    4. Etappe06.08.2019
    5. Etappe07.08.2019L. Mezgec
    6. Etappe08.08.2019J. Vingegaard
    7. Etappe09.08.2019M. Mohorič