Radsport Strassenrennen Tour de France (Frankreich)
NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
1SlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates87:20:05h
2SlowenienPrimoz RoglicTeam Jumbo-Visma+59s
3AustralienRichie PorteTrek Segafredo+3:30m
4SpanienMikel Landa MeanaBahrain - McLaren+5:58m
5SpanienEnric MasMovistar+6:07m
6KolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana+6:47m
7NiederlandeTom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma+7:48m
8KolumbienRigoberto Uran UranEF Education First Pro Cycling+8:02m
9GrossbritannienAdam YatesMitchelton-Scott+9:25m
10ItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain - McLaren+14:03m
11FrankreichGuillaume MartinCofidis Solutions Credits+16:58m
12SpanienAlejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar+17:41m
13EcuadorRichard CarapazTeam Ineos+25:53m
14FrankreichWarren BarguilTeam Arkea-Samsic+31:04m
15USASepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma+42:20m
16SpanienPello BilbaoBahrain - McLaren+55:56m
17KolumbienNairo Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+1:03:07h
18FrankreichPierre RollandB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM+1:08:26h
19SpanienCarlos Verona QuintanillaMovistar+1:19:54h
20BelgienWout van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma+1:20:31h
21SpanienMarc SolerMovistar+1:31:53h
22SpanienGorka Izaguirre InsaustiAstana+1:36:12h
23KolumbienEsteban Chaves RubioMitchelton-Scott+1:38:45h
24SchweizSébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ+1:39:27h
25FrankreichKenny ElissondeTrek Segafredo+1:40:06h
26FrankreichMikaël ChérelAg2r+1:40:51h
27FrankreichValentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ+1:42:43h
28KolumbienDaniel Felipe MartinezEF Education First Pro Cycling+1:55:12h
29FrankreichThibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ+1:59:54h
30PolenMichal KwiatkowskiTeam Ineos+2:06:32h
31FrankreichRomain SicardTotal Direct Energie+2:13:02h
32SpanienLuis León SánchezAstana+2:13:47h
33DeutschlandLennard KämnaBORA-hansgrohe+2:15:39h
34NeuseelandGeorge BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:15:49h
35FrankreichAlexis VuillermozAg2r+2:16:19h
36FrankreichJulian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step+2:19:11h
37GrossbritannienHugh CarthyEF Education First Pro Cycling+2:20:31h
38DeutschlandEmanuel BuchmannBORA-hansgrohe+2:21:57h
39FrankreichRudy MolardGroupama - FDJ+2:26:53h
40SlowenienJan PolancUAE Team Emirates+2:29:54h
41IrlandDaniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+2:30:25h
42NiederlandeRobert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma+2:30:35h
43LuxemburgBob JungelsDeceuninck - Quick Step+2:33:30h
44SpanienJesus Herrada LopezCofidis Solutions Credits+2:34:50h
45KolumbienHarold TejadaAstana+2:37:02h
46KasachstanAlexey LutsenkoAstana+2:39:37h
47KanadaHugo HouleAstana+2:39:54h
48DeutschlandSimon GeschkeCCC Team+2:44:27h
49FrankreichNicolas EdetCofidis Solutions Credits+2:48:27h
50BelgienGreg Van AvermaetCCC Team+2:49:50h
51DänemarkNiklas EgTrek Segafredo+2:50:04h
52BelgienThomas De GendtLotto Soudal+2:51:56h
53FrankreichQuentin PacherB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM+2:54:17h
54SchweizMarc HirschiTeam Sunweb+2:54:34h
55PortugalNelson OliveiraMovistar+3:01:41h
56USANeilson PowlessEF Education First Pro Cycling+3:03:09h
57DeutschlandMaximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe+3:03:28h
58DänemarkSören Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb+3:06:26h
59NiederlandeDylan van BaarleTeam Ineos+3:07:42h
60SpanienOmar Fraile MatarranzaAstana+3:13:41h
61BelgienOliver NaesenAg2r+3:22:04h
62ItalienAlberto BettiolEF Education First Pro Cycling+3:24:55h
63ÖsterreichFelix GroßschartnerBORA-hansgrohe+3:25:17h
64IrlandNicolas RocheTeam Sunweb+3:27:13h
65FrankreichNans PetersAg2r+3:27:46h
66KolumbienWinner Andrew Anacona GomezTeam Arkea-Samsic+3:32:40h
67TschechienJan HirtCCC Team+3:34:58h
68BelgienBen HermansIsrael Start-up Nation+3:37:12h
69SchweizMichael SchärCCC Team+3:38:55h
70SpanienJosé Joaquín Rojas GilMovistar+3:40:49h
71BelgienJasper StuyvenTrek Segafredo+3:40:52h
72SpanienDavid De la Cruz MelgarejoUAE Team Emirates+3:41:19h
73DänemarkMichael Valgren AndersenNTT Pro Cycling Team+3:41:45h
74SpanienImanol ErvitiMovistar+3:48:00h
75BelgienTiesj BenootTeam Sunweb+3:48:50h
76SlowenienMatej MohoričBahrain - McLaren+3:49:02h
77Costa RicaAndrey Amador BikkazakovaTeam Ineos+3:49:04h
78FrankreichCyril GautierB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM+3:51:57h
79ItalienMatteo TrentinCCC Team+3:52:10h
80ItalienDario CataldoMovistar+3:52:51h
81LettlandToms SkujiņšTrek Segafredo+3:53:09h
82NorwegenVegard Stake LaengenUAE Team Emirates+3:53:17h
83NeuseelandJack BauerMitchelton-Scott+4:00:34h
84SlowakeiPeter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+4:04:28h
85LettlandKrists NeilandsIsrael Start-up Nation+4:11:03h
86FrankreichPierre-Luc PerichonCofidis Solutions Credits+4:14:28h
87RusslandPavel SivakovTeam Ineos+4:15:36h
88SlowenienLuka MezgecMitchelton-Scott+4:17:07h
89BelgienJens KeukeleireEF Education First Pro Cycling+4:18:47h
90BelgienDries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick Step+4:20:41h
91USATejay Van GarderenEF Education First Pro Cycling+4:22:20h
92DänemarkCasper PedersenTeam Sunweb+4:24:13h
93ItalienSonny ColbrelliBahrain - McLaren+4:24:42h
94FrankreichMatthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ+4:24:52h
95KolumbienDayer Uberney Quintana RojasTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:25:50h
96FrankreichCyril BartheB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM+4:27:07h
97SüdafrikaDaryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott+4:28:39h
98BelgienTom van AsbroeckIsrael Start-up Nation+4:33:17h
99DänemarkChristopher Juul-JensenMitchelton-Scott+4:34:03h
100ItalienAlessandro De MarchiCCC Team+4:34:06h
101NorwegenEdvald Boasson HagenNTT Pro Cycling Team+4:34:19h
102FrankreichKévin LedanoisTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:35:48h
103NiederlandeJoris NieuwenhuisTeam Sunweb+4:38:50h
104FrankreichClément VenturiniAg2r+4:39:08h
105ItalienDaniel OssBORA-hansgrohe+4:40:46h
106GrossbritannienConnor SwiftTeam Arkea-Samsic+4:41:59h
107FrankreichChristophe LaporteCofidis Solutions Credits+4:44:30h
108FrankreichAnthony TurgisTotal Direct Energie+4:44:57h
109TschechienRoman KreuzigerNTT Pro Cycling Team+4:45:26h
110NiederlandeWout PoelsBahrain - McLaren+4:47:23h
111ItalienMarco MarcatoUAE Team Emirates+4:48:47h
112ItalienSimone ConsonniCofidis Solutions Credits+4:53:50h
113FrankreichRémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick Step+4:58:46h
114DänemarkKasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick Step+5:00:04h
115FrankreichHugo HofstetterIsrael Start-up Nation+5:00:14h
116FrankreichBenoit CosnefroyAg2r+5:00:43h
117FrankreichFabien GrellierTotal Direct Energie+5:01:32h
118DeutschlandTony MartinTeam Jumbo-Visma+5:05:28h
119BelgienEdward TheunsTrek Segafredo+5:08:10h
120DeutschlandNils PolittIsrael Start-up Nation+5:09:02h
121SüdafrikaRyan GibbonsNTT Pro Cycling Team+5:09:32h
122FrankreichBryan CoquardB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM+5:10:32h
123FrankreichGeoffrey SoupeTotal Direct Energie+5:10:40h
124DänemarkMads PedersenTrek Segafredo+5:11:03h
125DeutschlandJonas KochCCC Team+5:12:04h
126DeutschlandNikias ArndtTeam Sunweb+5:13:11h
127BelgienTim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick Step+5:14:52h
128NorwegenAmund Grondahl JansenTeam Jumbo-Visma+5:17:28h
129GrossbritannienLuke RoweTeam Ineos+5:17:50h
130DänemarkMichael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step+5:26:21h
131FrankreichMathieu BurgaudeauTotal Direct Energie+5:27:38h
132NorwegenAlexander KristoffUAE Team Emirates+5:28:28h
133FrankreichClément RussoTeam Arkea-Samsic+5:28:45h
134DeutschlandMax WalscheidNTT Pro Cycling Team+5:29:38h
135ItalienElia VivianiCofidis Solutions Credits+5:30:01h
136FrankreichMaxime ChevalierB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM+5:31:30h
137FrankreichKevin RezaB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM+5:31:37h
138IrlandSam BennettDeceuninck - Quick Step+5:32:33h
139IsraelGuy NivIsrael Start-up Nation+5:34:43h
140NiederlandeCees BolTeam Sunweb+5:38:16h
141ItalienNiccolo BonifazioTotal Direct Energie+5:42:13h
142BelgienJasper De BuystLotto Soudal+5:43:07h
143SlowenienMarco HallerBahrain - McLaren+5:46:27h
144AustralienCaleb EwanLotto Soudal+5:50:25h
145BelgienFrederik FrisonLotto Soudal+6:01:48h
146DeutschlandRoger KlugeLotto Soudal+6:07:02h

Kalender

RundeDatumSieger
1. Etappe29.08.2020 14:15A. Kristoff
2. Etappe30.08.2020 13:00J. Alaphilippe
3. Etappe31.08.2020 12:20C. Ewan
4. Etappe01.09.2020 13:30P. Roglic
5. Etappe02.09.2020 13:20W. van Aert
6. Etappe03.09.2020 12:00A. Lutsenko
7. Etappe04.09.2020 13:35W. van Aert
8. Etappe05.09.2020 13:35N. Peters
9. Etappe06.09.2020 12:35T. Pogačar
10. Etappe08.09.2020 13:45
11. Etappe09.09.2020 13:40C. Ewan
12. Etappe10.09.2020 12:00M. Hirschi
13. Etappe11.09.2020 12:05D. Martinez
14. Etappe12.09.2020 13:20S. Kragh Andersen
15. Etappe13.09.2020 12:50T. Pogačar
16. Etappe15.09.2020 13:20L. Kämna
17. Etappe16.09.2020 12:30M. López
18. Etappe17.09.2020 12:30M. Kwiatkowski
19. Etappe18.09.2020 13:45S. Kragh Andersen
20. Etappe (EZF)19.09.2020 13:00T. Pogačar
21. Etappe20.09.2020 16:00S. Bennett