Tour de Romandie: 2. Etappe
  • Gesamtwertung
    05.05.2019
  • Prolog
    30.04.2019
  • 1. Etappe
    01.05.2019
  • 2. Etappe
    02.05.2019
  • 3. Etappe
    03.05.2019
  • 4. Etappe
    04.05.2019
  • 5. Etappe (EZF)
    05.05.2019

Rangliste

  • 1
    Stefan Küng
    Stefan Küng
    Küng
    FDJ
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    4:10:59h
  • 2
    Sam Bennett
    Sam Bennett
    Bennett
    BOH
    Irland
    Irland
    +59s
  • 3
    Sonny Colbrelli
    Sonny Colbrelli
    Colbrelli
    TBM
    Italien
    Italien
    +59s

Weitere Plätze

  • 4:10:59h
    1
    Schweiz
    Stefan Küng
  • +59s
    2
    Irland
    Sam Bennett
  • +0s
    3
    Italien
    Sonny Colbrelli
  • +0s
    4
    Italien
    Simone Consonni
  • +0s
    5
    Italien
    Elia Viviani
  • +0s
    6
    Neuseeland
    Patrick Bevin
  • +0s
    7
    Schweiz
    Michael Albasini
  • +0s
    8
    Russland
    Viacheslav Kuznetsov
  • +0s
    9
    Italien
    Giacomo Nizzolo
  • +0s
    10
    Italien
    Andrea Pasqualon
  • +0s
    11
    Dänemark
    Asbjörn Kragh Andersen
  • +0s
    12
    Eritrea
    Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
  • +0s
    13
    Kolumbien
    Carlos Alberto Betancourt Gomez
  • +0s
    14
    Kolumbien
    Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez
  • +0s
    15
    Frankreich
    Guillaume Martin
  • +0s
    16
    Frankreich
    Julien Bernard
  • +0s
    17
    Schweiz
    Roland Thalmann
  • +0s
    18
    Australien
    Damien Howson
  • +0s
    19
    Spanien
    Eduard Prades
  • +0s
    20
    Frankreich
    David Gaudu
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    2. Etappe
    NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
    1Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ4:10:59h
    2Sam BennettBORA-hansgrohe+59s
    3Sonny ColbrelliBahrain - McLaren+59s
    4Simone ConsonniUAE Team Emirates+59s
    5Elia VivianiDeceuninck - Quick Step+59s
    6Patrick BevinCCC Team+59s
    7Michael AlbasiniMitchelton-Scott+59s
    8Viacheslav KuznetsovTeam Katusha Alpecin+59s
    9Giacomo NizzoloNTT Pro Cycling Team+59s
    10Andrea PasqualonCircus - Wanty Gobert+59s
    11Asbjörn Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb+59s
    12Merhawi Kudus GhebremedhinAstana+59s
    13Carlos Alberto Betancourt GomezMovistar+59s
    14Winner Andrew Anacona GomezMovistar+59s
    15Guillaume MartinCircus - Wanty Gobert+59s
    16Julien BernardTrek Segafredo+59s
    17Roland ThalmannSwiss Cycling National Team+59s
    18Damien HowsonMitchelton-Scott+59s
    19Eduard PradesMovistar+59s
    20David GauduGroupama - FDJ+59s

    Kalender

    RundeDatumSieger
    Prolog30.04.2019J. Tratnik
    1. Etappe01.05.2019P. Roglic
    2. Etappe02.05.2019S. Küng
    3. Etappe03.05.2019D. Gaudu
    4. Etappe04.05.2019P. Roglic
    5. Etappe (EZF)05.05.2019P. Roglic