Tour de Romandie: 2. Etappe

    Rangliste

    • 1
      Stefan Küng
      Stefan Küng
      Küng
      FDJ
      Schweiz
      Schweiz
      4:10:59h
    • 2
      Sam Bennett
      Sam Bennett
      Bennett
      BOH
      Irland
      Irland
      +59s
    • 3
      Sonny Colbrelli
      Sonny Colbrelli
      Colbrelli
      TBM
      Italien
      Italien
      +59s

    Weitere Plätze

    • 4:10:59h
      1
      Schweiz
      Stefan Küng
    • +59s
      2
      Irland
      Sam Bennett
    • +0s
      3
      Italien
      Sonny Colbrelli
    • +0s
      4
      Italien
      Simone Consonni
    • +0s
      5
      Italien
      Elia Viviani
    • +0s
      6
      Neuseeland
      Patrick Bevin
    • +0s
      7
    • +0s
      8
      Russland
      Viacheslav Kuznetsov
    • +0s
      9
      Italien
      Giacomo Nizzolo
    • +0s
      10
      Italien
      Andrea Pasqualon
    • +0s
      11
      Dänemark
      Asbjörn Kragh Andersen
    • +0s
      12
      Eritrea
      Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
    • +0s
      13
      Kolumbien
      Carlos Alberto Betancourt Gomez
    • +0s
      14
      Kolumbien
      Winner Andrew Anacona Gomez
    • +0s
      15
      Frankreich
      Guillaume Martin
    • +0s
      16
      Frankreich
      Julien Bernard
    • +0s
      17
      Schweiz
      Roland Thalmann
    • +0s
      18
    • +0s
      19
      Spanien
      Eduard Prades
    • +0s
      20
      Frankreich
      David Gaudu
    Mehr

      Endergebnis

      2. Etappe
      NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
      1Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ4:10:59h
      2Sam BennettBORA-hansgrohe+59s
      3Sonny ColbrelliBahrain - Merida+59s
      4Simone ConsonniUAE Team Emirates+59s
      5Elia VivianiDeceuninck - Quick Step+59s
      6Patrick BevinCCC Team+59s
      7+59s
      8Viacheslav KuznetsovTeam Katusha Alpecin+59s
      9Giacomo NizzoloDimension Data+59s
      10Andrea PasqualonWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+59s
      11Asbjörn Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb+59s
      12Merhawi Kudus GhebremedhinAstana+59s
      13Carlos Alberto Betancourt GomezMovistar+59s
      14Winner Andrew Anacona GomezMovistar+59s
      15Guillaume MartinWanty - Gobert Cycling Team+59s
      16Julien BernardTrek Segafredo+59s
      17Roland ThalmannSwiss Cycling National Team+59s
      18+59s
      19Eduard PradesMovistar+59s
      20David GauduGroupama - FDJ+59s

      Kalender

      RundeDatumSieger
      Gesamtwertung05.05.2019P. Roglic
      Prolog30.04.2019J. Tratnik
      1. Etappe01.05.2019P. Roglic
      2. Etappe02.05.2019S. Küng
      3. Etappe03.05.2019D. Gaudu
      4. Etappe04.05.2019P. Roglic
      5. Etappe (EZF)05.05.2019P. Roglic