Vuelta a España: 3. Etappe
  • 1. Etappe (MZF)
    24.08.2019
  • 2. Etappe
    25.08.2019
  • 3. Etappe
    26.08.2019
  • 4. Etappe
    27.08.2019
  • 5. Etappe
    28.08.2019
  • 6. Etappe
    29.08.2019
  • 7. Etappe
    30.08.2019
  • 8. Etappe
    31.08.2019
  • 9. Etappe
    01.09.2019
  • 10. Etappe (EZF)
    03.09.2019
  • 11. Etappe
    04.09.2019
  • 12. Etappe
    05.09.2019
  • 13. Etappe
    06.09.2019
  • 14. Etappe
    07.09.2019
  • 15. Etappe
    08.09.2019
  • 16. Etappe
    09.09.2019
  • 17. Etappe
    11.09.2019
  • 18. Etappe
    12.09.2019
  • 19. Etappe
    13.09.2019
  • 20. Etappe
    14.09.2019
  • 21. Etappe
    15.09.2019

Rangliste

  • 1
    Sam Bennett
    Sam Bennett
    Bennett
    BOH
    Irland
    Irland
    4:25:02h
  • 2
    Edward Theuns
    Edward Theuns
    Theuns
    TFS
    Belgien
    Belgien
    +0s
  • 3
    Luka Mezgec
    Luka Mezgec
    Mezgec
    MTS
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    +0s
Mehr

    Endergebnis

    3. Etappe
    NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
    1Sam BennettBORA-hansgrohe4:25:02h
    2Edward TheunsTrek Segafredo+0s
    3Luka MezgecMitchelton-Scott+0s
    4Jon Aberasturi IzagaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+0s
    5Phil BauhausBahrain - McLaren+0s
    6Maximiliano RichezeDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    7Fabio JakobsenDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s
    8Cyril BartheEuskadi - Murias+0s
    9Szymon SajnokCCC Team+0s
    10Clément VenturiniAg2r+0s
    11Marc SarreauGroupama - FDJ+0s
    12Damien TouzéCofidis Solutions Credits+0s
    13Jonas KochCCC Team+0s
    14Max WalscheidTeam Sunweb+0s
    15Tosh van der SandeLotto Soudal+0s
    16Tadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+0s
    17Edvald Boasson HagenNTT Pro Cycling Team+0s
    18Pavel KochetkovTeam Katusha Alpecin+0s
    19John DegenkolbTrek Segafredo+0s
    20Zdenek StybarDeceuninck - Quick Step+0s

    Gesamtwertung

    NameMannschaftZeit Einzelwertung
    1SlowenienPrimoz RoglicTeam Jumbo-Visma83:07:31h
    2SpanienAlejandro Valverde BelmonteMovistar+2:16m
    3SlowenienTadej PogačarUAE Team Emirates+2:38m
    4KolumbienNairo Quintana RojasMovistar+3:29m
    5KolumbienMiguel Ángel LópezAstana+4:31m
    6PolenRafal MajkaBORA-hansgrohe+7:16m
    7NiederlandeWilco KeldermanTeam Sunweb+9:47m
    8NorwegenCarl Fredrik HagenLotto Soudal+12:54m
    9SpanienMarc SolerMovistar+22:10m
    10SpanienMikel Nieve IturaldeMitchelton-Scott+22:17m