Ski Alpin 2019/2020

Kalender

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatumSieger
ÖsterreichSöldenSöldenRiesenslalom26.10.A.Robinson
ÖsterreichSöldenSöldenRiesenslalom27.10.A.Pinturault
FinnlandLeviLeviSlalom23.11.M.Shiffrin
FinnlandLeviLeviSlalom24.11.H.Kristoffersen
USAKillingtonKillingtonRiesenslalom30.11.M. Bassino
KanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseAbfahrt30.11.T.Dreßen
USAKillingtonKillingtonSlalom01.12.M.Shiffrin
KanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseSuper G01.12.M.Mayer
USABeaver CreekBeaver CreekSuper G06.12.M.Odermatt
KanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseAbfahrt06.12.E.Ledecká
USABeaver CreekBeaver CreekAbfahrt07.12.B.Feuz
KanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseAbfahrt07.12.N.Schmidhofer
USABeaver CreekBeaver CreekRiesenslalom08.12.T.Ford
KanadaLake LouiseLake LouiseSuper G08.12.V.Rebensburg
SchweizSt. MoritzSt. MoritzSuper G14.12.S.Goggia
FrankreichVal d'IsereVal d'IsereSlalom15.12.A.Pinturault
SchweizSt. MoritzSt. MoritzParallel-Slalom15.12.P.Vlhová
FrankreichCourchevelCourchevelRiesenslalom17.12.F. Brignone
ItalienGrödenGrödenSuper G20.12.V.Kriechmayrabgebr.
ItalienAlta BadiaAlta BadiaRiesenslalom22.12.H.Kristoffersen
ItalienAlta BadiaAlta BadiaParallel-Riesenslalom23.12.R.Windingstad
ItalienBormioBormioAbfahrt (Ersatz Gröden)27.12.D.Paris
ÖsterreichLienzLienzRiesenslalom28.12.M.Shiffrin
ItalienBormioBormioAbfahrt28.12.D.Paris
ÖsterreichLienzLienzSlalom29.12.M.Shiffrin
ItalienBormioBormioAlpine Kombination29.12.A.Pinturault
KroatienZagrebZagrebSlalom04.01.P.Vlhová
KroatienZagrebZagrebSlalom05.01.C.Noël
ItalienMadonna di CampiglioCampiglioSlalom08.01.D.Yule
SchweizAdelbodenAdelbodenRiesenslalom11.01.Z.Kranjec
ÖsterreichZauchenseeZauchenseeAbfahrt11.01.C.Suter
ÖsterreichZauchenseeZauchenseeAlpine Kombination12.01.F.Brignone
SchweizAdelbodenAdelbodenSlalom12.01.D.Yule
ÖsterreichFlachauFlachauSlalom14.01.P.Vlhová
SchweizWengenWengenAlpine Kombination17.01.M.Mayer
ItalienSestriereSestriereRiesenslalom18.01.F.Brignone
SchweizWengenWengenAbfahrt18.01.B.Feuz
SchweizWengenWengenSlalom19.01.C.Noël
ItalienSestriereSestriereParallel-Riesenslalom19.01.C.Direz
BulgarienBanskoBanskoAbfahrt (Ersatz Val-d'Isère)24.01.M.Shiffrin
ÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelSuper G24.01.K.Jansrud
BulgarienBanskoBanskoAbfahrt25.01.E.Curtoni
ÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelAbfahrt25.01.M.Mayer
BulgarienBanskoBanskoSuper G26.01.M.Shiffrin
ÖsterreichKitzbühelKitzbühelSlalom26.01.D.Yule
ÖsterreichSchladmingSchladmingSlalom28.01.H.Kristoffersen
DeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischAbfahrt01.02.T.Dreßen
RusslandSotschiSotschiSuper G02.02.F.Brignone
DeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischRiesenslalom02.02.A.Pinturault
FrankreichChamonixChamonixSlalom08.02.C.Noël
DeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischAbfahrt08.02.V.Rebensburg
DeutschlandGarmisch-PartenkirchenGarmischSuper G09.02.C.Suter
FrankreichChamonixChamonixParallel-Riesenslalom09.02.L.Meillard
ÖsterreichSaalbach-HinterglemmSaalbach-HinterglemmAbfahrt13.02.T.Dreßen
ÖsterreichSaalbach-HinterglemmSaalbach-HinterglemmSuper G14.02.A.Kilde
SlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraRiesenslalom15.02.A.Robinson
SlowenienKranjska GoraKranjska GoraSlalom16.02.P.Vlhová
SchweizCrans MontanaCrans MontanaAbfahrt (Ersatz Sotschi)21.02.L.Gut-Behrami
JapanNaebaNaebaRiesenslalom22.02.F.Zubčić
SchweizCrans MontanaCrans MontanaAbfahrt22.02.L.Gut-Behrami
JapanNaebaNaebaSlalom23.02.ausg.
SchweizCrans MontanaCrans MontanaAlpine Kombination23.02.F.Brignone
ItalienLa ThuileLa ThuileSuper G29.02.N.Ortlieb
ÖsterreichHinterstoderHinterstoderSuper G29.02.V.Kriechmayr
ÖsterreichHinterstoderHinterstoderAlpine Kombination01.03.A.Pinturault
ÖsterreichHinterstoderHinterstoderRiesenslalom (Ersatz Val d'Isère)02.03.A.Pinturault
NorwegenKvitfjellKvitfjellAbfahrt07.03.M.Mayer
NorwegenKvitfjellKvitfjellSuper G08.03.ausg.

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenAleksander Aamodt Kilde1.202
2FrankreichAlexis Pinturault1.148
3NorwegenHenrik Kristoffersen1.041
4ÖsterreichMatthias Mayer916
5ÖsterreichVincent Kriechmayr794
6SchweizBeat Feuz792
7SchweizMauro Caviezel669
8NorwegenKjetil Jansrud665
9DeutschlandThomas Dreßen602
10SchweizLoic Meillard579

Weltcup Gesamt (Damen)

#NamePunkte
1ItalienFederica Brignone1.378
2USAMikaela Shiffrin1.225
3SlowakeiPetra Vlhová1.189
4SchweizCorinne Suter837
5ItalienMarta Bassino817
6SchweizWendy Holdener791
7SchweizLara Gut-Behrami616
8SchweizMichelle Gisin591
9DeutschlandViktoria Rebensburg556
10TschechienEster Ledecká503