Skispringen 2018/2019

Kalender

WettbewerbWettbewerbRundeDatumSieger
PolenWislaWislaHS 134 Team17.11.Polen
PolenWislaWislaHS 134 Einzel18.11.E.Klimov
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142 Einzel24.11.R.Kobayashi
FinnlandRukaRukaHS 142 Einzel25.11.R.Kobayashi
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 98 Einzel30.11.J.Seyfarth
RusslandNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 134 Einzel01.12.J.Forfang
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 98 Einzel01.12.L.Iakovleva
NorwegenLillehammerLillehammerHS 140 Einzel02.12.K.Althaus
RusslandNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 134 Einzel02.12.R.Kobayashi
FrankreichPrémanonPrémanonHS 90 Einzel15.12.K.Althaus
SchweizEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 Einzel15.12.K.Geiger
FrankreichPrémanonPrémanonHS 90 Einzel16.12.K.Althaus
SchweizEngelbergEngelbergHS 140 Einzel16.12.R.Kobayashi
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Oberstdorf29.12.S.Kraft
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeOberstdorf30.12.R.Kobayashi
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Garmisch-Partenkirchen31.12.D.Kubacki
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeGarmisch-Partenkirchen01.01.R.Kobayashi
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Innsbruck03.01.R.Kobayashi
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeInnsbruck04.01.R.Kobayashi
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeQuali Bischofshofen06.01.M.Eisenbichler
Vierschanzentournee4S-TourneeBischofshofen06.01.R.Kobayashi
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 137 Einzel12.01.D.Iraschko-St.
ItalienVal di FiemmeVal di FiemmeHS 135 Einzel12.01.R.Kobayashi
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 137 Einzel13.01.M.Lundby
ItalienVal di FiemmeVal di FiemmeHS 135 Einzel13.01.D.Kubacki
JapanYamagataYamagataHS 102 Einzel18.01.D.Iraschko-St.
JapanYamagataYamagataHS 102 Team19.01.Deutschland
PolenZakopaneZakopaneHS 134 Team19.01.Deutschland
JapanYamagataYamagataHS 102 Einzel20.01.M.Lundby
PolenZakopaneZakopaneHS 134 Einzel20.01.S.Kraft
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 137 Einzel26.01.S.Kraft
RumänienRasnovRasnovHS 97 Einzel26.01.M.Lundby
JapanSapporoSapporoHS 137 Einzel27.01.S.Kraft
RumänienRasnovRasnovHS 97 Einzel27.01.M.Lundby
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 Einzel01.02.T.Zajc
ÖsterreichHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 Einzel02.02.M.Lundby
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 Einzel02.02.R.Kobayashi
ÖsterreichHinzenbachHinzenbachHS 90 Einzel03.02.M.Lundby
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 235 Einzel03.02.K.Stoch
SlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 Einzel08.02.M.Lundby
SlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 Team09.02.Deutschland
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 Team09.02.Österreich
SlowenienLjubno ob SavinjiLjubnoHS 94 Einzel10.02.S.Takanashi
FinnlandLahtiLahtiHS 130 Einzel10.02.K.Stoch
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 145 Team15.02.Polen
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 137 Einzel16.02.M.Lundby
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 145 Einzel16.02.K.Geiger
DeutschlandOberstdorfOberstdorfHS 137 Einzel17.02.M.Lundby
DeutschlandWillingenWillingenHS 145 Einzel17.02.R.Kobayashi
WeltmeisterschaftWMHS 130 Einzel23.02.M.Eisenbichler
WeltmeisterschaftWMHS 130 Team24.02.Deutschland
WeltmeisterschaftWMHS 109 Team26.02.Deutschland
WeltmeisterschaftWMHS 109 Einzel27.02.M.Lundby
WeltmeisterschaftWMHS 109 Einzel01.03.D.Kubacki
WeltmeisterschaftWMHS 109 Mixed02.03.Deutschland
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali08.03.R.Johansson
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel Quali09.03.M.Lundby
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Team09.03.Norwegen
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel10.03.D.Iraschko-St.
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirOslo Einzel10.03.R.Johansson
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel Quali11.03.J.Kobayashi
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel Quali11.03.M.Lundby
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel12.03.S.Kraft
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirLillehammer Einzel12.03.M.Lundby
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel Quali13.03.S.Kraft
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel Quali13.03.M.Lundby
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel14.03.M.Lundby
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirTrondheim Einzel14.03.R.Kobayashi
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel Quali15.03.R.Kobayashi
RusslandNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 9716.03.J.Seyfarth
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Team16.03.Slowenien
RusslandNizhny TagilNizhny TagilHS 9717.03.J.Seyfarth
NorwegenRaw AirRaw AirVikersund Einzel17.03.D.Prevc
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Einzel22.03.M.Eisenbichler
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Team23.03.Polen
RusslandChaikovskyChaikovskyHS 102 Einzel23.03.J.Seyfarth
SlowenienPlanicaPlanicaHS 240 Einzel24.03.R.Kobayashi
RusslandChaikovskyChaikovskyHS 140 Einzel24.03.M.Lundby

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1JapanRyoyu Kobayashi2.085
2ÖsterreichStefan Kraft1.349
3PolenKamil Stoch1.288
4PolenPiotr Zyla1.131
5PolenDawid Kubacki988
6NorwegenRobert Johansson974
7DeutschlandMarkus Eisenbichler937
8NorwegenJohann Andre Forfang892
9SlowenienTimi Zajc833
10DeutschlandKarl Geiger765

Weltcup Skifliegen (Herren)

Noch keine Daten vorhanden.