Unihockey NLA (Schweiz)
1. Viertelfinale
02.03.2019
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
WE
SV Wiler-Ersigen
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
RYC
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
MAL
UHC Alligator Malans
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
Zug United
2. Viertelfinale
03.03.2019
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
SV Wiler-Ersigen
WE
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
RYC
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
UHC Alligator Malans
MAL
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Zug United
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
3. Viertelfinale
10.03.2019
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
WE
SV Wiler-Ersigen
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
RYC
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
MAL
UHC Alligator Malans
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
Zug United
4. Viertelfinale
16.03.2019
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
SV Wiler-Ersigen
WE
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
UHC Alligator Malans
MAL
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Zug United
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
RYC
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
19:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
5. Viertelfinale
17.03.2019
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
WE
SV Wiler-Ersigen
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
RYC
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
MAL
UHC Alligator Malans
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
Zug United
6. Viertelfinale
23.03.2019
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
SV Wiler-Ersigen
WE
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
UHC Alligator Malans
MAL
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Zug United
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
HC Rychenberg
RYC
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
17:00
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
GC Unihockey
Grasshopper Club Zürich
7. Viertelfinale
24.03.2019
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Wiler-Ersigen
WE
SV Wiler-Ersigen
UHC Uster
UST
UHC Uster
UHC Uster
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
RYC
HC Rychenberg
HC Rychenberg Winterthur
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
MAL
UHC Alligator Malans
Chur Unihockey
CHU
Chur Unihockey
Chur Unihockey
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Zug United
ZUG
Zug United
Zug United