Biathlon 2020/2021

Calendrier

LieuxLieuxCourseDateGagnant
FinlandeKontiolahtiKontiolahti20km individuel28.11.S.Laegreid
FinlandeKontiolahtiKontiolahti15km individuel28.11.D.Wierer
FinlandeKontiolahtiKontiolahti10km sprint29.11.J.Bø
FinlandeKontiolahtiKontiolahti7,5km sprint29.11.H.Öberg
FinlandeKontiolahti IIKontiolahti II10km sprint03.12.T.Bø
FinlandeKontiolahti IIKontiolahti II7,5km sprint03.12.H.Öberg
FinlandeKontiolahti IIKontiolahti II12,5km poursuite05.12.S.Samuelsson
FinlandeKontiolahti IIKontiolahti IIRelais 4x6 km05.12.Suède
FinlandeKontiolahti IIKontiolahti IIRelais 4x7,5 km06.12.Norvège
FinlandeKontiolahti IIKontiolahti II10km poursuite06.12.T.Eckhoff
AutricheHochfilzenHochfilzen7,5km sprint11.12.D.Alimbekava
AutricheHochfilzenHochfilzen10km sprint11.12.J.Dale
AutricheHochfilzenHochfilzenRelais 4x6 km12.12.Norvège
AutricheHochfilzenHochfilzen12,5km poursuite12.12.Q.Fillon
AutricheHochfilzenHochfilzen10km poursuite13.12.M.O.Røiseland
AutricheHochfilzenHochfilzenRelais 4x7,5 km13.12.Suède
AutricheHochfilzen IIHochfilzen II10km sprint17.12.S.Laegreid
AutricheHochfilzen IIHochfilzen II7,5km sprint18.12.T.Eckhoff
AutricheHochfilzen IIHochfilzen II12,5km poursuite19.12.S.Laegreid
AutricheHochfilzen IIHochfilzen II10km poursuite19.12.T.Eckhoff
AutricheHochfilzen IIHochfilzen II15 km départ en masse20.12.A.Peiffer
AutricheHochfilzen IIHochfilzen II12,5 km départ en masse20.12.M.O.Røiseland
AllemagneOberhofOberhof7,5km sprint08.01.T.Eckhoff
AllemagneOberhofOberhof10km sprint08.01.J.Bø
AllemagneOberhofOberhof10km poursuite09.01.T.Eckhoff
AllemagneOberhofOberhof12,5km poursuite09.01.S.Laegreid
AllemagneOberhofOberhofRelais mixte 4x6km10.01.Russie
AllemagneOberhofOberhofRelais mixte single10.01.France
AllemagneOberhof IIOberhof II10km sprint13.01.J.Bø
AllemagneOberhof IIOberhof II7,5km sprint14.01.T.Eckhoff
AllemagneOberhof IIOberhof IIRelais 4x7,5 km15.01.France
AllemagneOberhof IIOberhof IIRelais 4x6 km16.01.Allemagne
AllemagneOberhof IIOberhof II15 km départ en masse17.01.T.Bø
AllemagneOberhof IIOberhof II12,5 km départ en masse17.01.J.Simon
ItalieAntholzAntholz15km individuel21.01.L.Hauser
ItalieAntholzAntholz20km individuel22.01.A.Loginov
ItalieAntholzAntholz12,5 km départ en masse23.01.J.Simon
ItalieAntholzAntholzRelais 4x7,5 km23.01.France
ItalieAntholzAntholzRelais 4x6 km24.01.Russie
ItalieAntholzAntholz15 km départ en masse24.01.J.Bø
SlovénieWeltmeisterschaftWMRelais mixte 4x7,5km10.02.Norvège
SlovénieWeltmeisterschaftWM10km sprint12.02.M.Ponsiluoma
SlovénieWeltmeisterschaftWM7,5km sprint13.02.T.Eckhoff
SlovénieWeltmeisterschaftWM12,5km poursuite14.02.E.Jacquelin
SlovénieWeltmeisterschaftWM10km poursuite14.02.T.Eckhoff
SlovénieWeltmeisterschaftWM15km individuel16.02.M.Davidova
SlovénieWeltmeisterschaftWM20km individuel17.02.S.Laegreid
SlovénieWeltmeisterschaftWMRelais mixte single18.02.France
SlovénieWeltmeisterschaftWMRelais 4x6 km20.02.Norvège
SlovénieWeltmeisterschaftWMRelais 4x7,5 km20.02.Norvège
SlovénieWeltmeisterschaftWM12,5 km départ en masse21.02.L.Hauser
SlovénieWeltmeisterschaftWM15 km départ en masse21.02.S.Laegreid
République tchèqueNove MestoNove MestoRelais 4x6 km04.03.Suède
République tchèqueNove MestoNove MestoRelais 4x7,5 km05.03.Allemagne
République tchèqueNove MestoNove Mesto7,5km sprint06.03.T.Eckhoff
République tchèqueNove MestoNove Mesto10km sprint06.03.S.Desthieux
République tchèqueNove MestoNove Mesto10km poursuite07.03.T.Eckhoff
République tchèqueNove MestoNove Mesto12,5km poursuite07.03.T.Bø
République tchèqueNove Mesto IINove Mesto II10km sprint11.03.Q.Fillon
République tchèqueNove Mesto IINove Mesto II7,5km sprint12.03.T.Eckhoff
République tchèqueNove Mesto IINove Mesto II12,5km poursuite13.03.Q.Fillon
République tchèqueNove Mesto IINove Mesto II10km poursuite13.03.T.Eckhoff
République tchèqueNove Mesto IINove Mesto IIRelais mixte 4x6km14.03.Norvège
République tchèqueNove Mesto IINove Mesto IIRelais mixte single14.03.Suède
SuèdeÖstersundÖstersund7,5km Sprint19.03.T.Eckhoff
SuèdeÖstersundÖstersund10km Sprint19.03.L.Hofer
SuèdeÖstersundÖstersund10km Verfolgung20.03.M.O.Røiseland
SuèdeÖstersundÖstersund12,5km Verfolgung20.03.S.Laegreid
SuèdeÖstersundÖstersund12,5km Massenstart21.03.I.Tandrevold
SuèdeÖstersundÖstersund15km Massenstart21.03.S.Desthieux

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomPoints
1NorvègeJohannes Thingnes Bø1.052
2NorvègeSturla Holm Laegreid1.039
3FranceQuentin Fillon Maillet930
4NorvègeTarjei Bø893
5NorvègeJohannes Dale843
6SuèdeSebastian Samuelsson817
7FranceEmilien Jacquelin812
8ItalieLukas Hofer753
9FranceSimon Desthieux724
10SuèdeMartin Ponsiluoma713

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NomPoints
1NorvègeTiril Eckhoff1.152
2NorvègeMarte Olsbu Røiseland963
3AllemagneFranziska Preuß840
4SuèdeHanna Öberg826
5ItalieDorothea Wierer821
6AutricheLisa Theresa Hauser818
7BiélorussieDzinara Alimbekava734
8NorvègeIngrid Landmark Tandrevold707
9FranceAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet677
10AllemagneDenise Herrmann667