Nordische Kombination 2020/2021

Calendrier

LieuxLieuxCourseDateGagnant
FinlandeRukaRukaHS 142, 5km27.11.J.Riiber
FinlandeRukaRukaHS 142, 10km28.11.J.Riiber
FinlandeRukaRukaHS 142, 10km29.11.J.L.Oftebro
AutricheRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 98, 10km19.12.V.Geiger
AutricheRamsau a. D.RamsauHS 98, 10km20.12.V.Geiger
ItalieVal di FiemmeVal di FiemmeHS 104, 10km15.01.J.Riiber
ItalieVal di FiemmeVal di FiemmeHS 104, Teamsprint 2x7.5km16.01.Allemagne
ItalieVal di FiemmeVal di FiemmeHS 104, 10km17.01.J.Riiber
FinlandeLahtiLahtiHS 130, Teamsprint 2x7.5km23.01.Norvège
FinlandeLahtiLahtiHS 130, 10km24.01.A.Watabe
AutricheSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 5km29.01.J.Riiber
AutricheSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 10km30.01.J.Riiber
AutricheSeefeldSeefeldHS 109, 15km31.01.J.Riiber
AllemagneKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140, 10km06.02.V.Geiger
AllemagneKlingenthalKlingenthalHS 140, 10km07.02.V.Geiger
AllemagneWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 106, 10km26.02.J.Riiber
AllemagneWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 106, 5km27.02.G.Westvold Hans
AllemagneWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 106, Staffel 4x5km28.02.Norvège
AllemagneWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 137, 10km04.03.J.Lamparter
AllemagneWeltmeisterschaftWMHS 137, Teamsprint 2x7.5km06.03.Autriche
AllemagneKlingenthal IIKlingenthal IIHS 140, 10km (Ersatz: Schonach)20.03.J.Riiber
AllemagneKlingenthal IIKlingenthal IIHS 140, 10km (Ersatz: Schonach)21.03.J.Riiber

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NomPoints
1NorvègeJarl Magnus Riiber1.140
2AllemagneVinzenz Geiger810
3JaponAkito Watabe757
4AllemagneFabian Rießle687
5AllemagneEric Frenzel608
6AutricheJohannes Lamparter602
7FinlandeIlkka Herola594
8NorvègeJens Lurås Oftebro491
9AutricheLukas Greiderer425
10AllemagneManuel Faißt425

Nationenwertung (Männer)

#ÉquipeÉquipePoints
1AllemagneAllemagneAllemagne3.597
2NorvègeNorvègeNorvège3.127
3AutricheAutricheAutriche2.166
4JaponJaponJapon1.552
5FinlandeFinlandeFinlande1.043
6ItalieItalieItalie412
7FranceFranceFrance312
8EstonieEstonieEstonie187
9République tchèqueRépublique tchèqueRépublique tchè96
10États-UnisÉtats-UnisÉtats-Unis81