Giro d'Italia: Étape 3
  • Étape 1
    08.05.2021 14:00
  • Étape 2
    09.05.2021 13:10
  • Étape 3
    10.05.2021 12:30
  • Étape 4
    11.05.2021 12:20
  • Étape 5
    12.05.2021 13:20
  • Étape 6
    13.05.2021 12:50
  • Étape 7
    14.05.2021 13:00
  • Étape 8
    15.05.2021 12:50
  • Étape 9
    16.05.2021 12:25
  • Étape 10
    17.05.2021 13:55
  • Étape 11
    19.05.2021 13:10
  • Étape 12
    20.05.2021 11:30
  • Étape 13
    21.05.2021 12:35
  • Étape 14
    22.05.2021 11:40
  • Étape 15
    23.05.2021 13:20
  • Étape 16
    24.05.2021 11:00
  • Étape 17
    26.05.2021 12:10
  • Étape 18
    27.05.2021 11:45
  • Étape 19
    28.05.2021 12:20
  • Étape 20
    29.05.2021 12:30
  • Étape 21
    30.05.2021 13:35

Rangliste

  • 1
    Taco van der Hoorn
    Taco van der Hoorn
    van der Hoorn
    IWG
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    4:21:29h
  • 2
    Davide Cimolai
    Davide Cimolai
    Cimolai
    ISN
    Italien
    Italien
    +4s
  • 3
    Peter Sagan
    Peter Sagan
    Sagan
    BOH
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    +4s

Résultat

Étape 3
NomÉquipeEinzelwertung
1Taco van der HoornIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4:21:29h
2Davide CimolaiIsrael Start-up Nation+4s
3Peter SaganBORA-hansgrohe+4s
4Elia VivianiCofidis+4s
5Patrick BevinIsrael Start-up Nation+4s
6Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Fenix+4s
7Fernando GaviriaUAE Team Emirates+4s
8Alberto BettiolEF Education-Nippo+4s
9Stefano OldaniLotto Soudal+4s
10Jacopo MoscaTrek Segafredo+4s
11Andrea VendrameAg2r+4s
12Quinten HermansIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4s
13Andrea PasqualonIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4s
14Gianni MosconIneos Grenadiers+4s
15Koen BouwmanTeam Jumbo-Visma+4s
16Enrico BattaglinBardiani CSF+4s
17Fabio FellineAstana - Premier Tech+4s
18Natnael TesfazionAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4s
19Marc SolerMovistar Team+4s
20Francesco GavazziEolo-Kometa+4s

Gesamtwertung

NomÉquipeZeit Einzelwertung
1KolumbienEgan BernalIneos Grenadiers86:17:28h
2ItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+1:29m
3GroßbritannienSimon YatesTeam BikeExchange+4:15m
4RusslandAleksandr VlasovAstana - Premier Tech+6:40m
5KolumbienDaniel Felipe MartínezIneos Grenadiers+7:24m
6PortugalJoão AlmeidaDeceuninck - Quick Step+7:24m
7FrankreichRomain BardetTeam DSM+8:05m
8GroßbritannienHugh CarthyEF Education-Nippo+8:56m
9NorwegenTobias FossTeam Jumbo-Visma+11:44m
10IrlandDaniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+18:35m