Giro d'Italia: Étape 18
  • Étape 1
    08.05.2021 14:00
  • Étape 2
    09.05.2021 13:10
  • Étape 3
    10.05.2021 12:30
  • Étape 4
    11.05.2021 12:20
  • Étape 5
    12.05.2021 13:20
  • Étape 6
    13.05.2021 12:50
  • Étape 7
    14.05.2021 13:00
  • Étape 8
    15.05.2021 12:50
  • Étape 9
    16.05.2021 12:25
  • Étape 10
    17.05.2021 13:55
  • Étape 11
    19.05.2021 13:10
  • Étape 12
    20.05.2021 11:30
  • Étape 13
    21.05.2021 12:35
  • Étape 14
    22.05.2021 11:40
  • Étape 15
    23.05.2021 13:20
  • Étape 16
    24.05.2021 11:00
  • Étape 17
    26.05.2021 12:10
  • Étape 18
    27.05.2021 11:45
  • Étape 19
    28.05.2021 12:20
  • Étape 20
    29.05.2021 12:30
  • Étape 21
    30.05.2021 13:35

Rangliste

  • 1
    Alberto Bettiol
    Alberto Bettiol
    Bettiol
    EFN
    Italien
    Italien
    5:14:43h
  • 2
    Simone Consonni
    Simone Consonni
    Consonni
    COF
    Italien
    Italien
    +17s
  • 3
    Nicolas Roche
    Nicolas Roche
    Roche
    DSM
    Irland
    Irland
    +17s

Résultat

Étape 18
NomÉquipeEinzelwertung
1Alberto BettiolEF Education-Nippo5:14:43h
2Simone ConsonniCofidis+17s
3Nicolas RocheTeam DSM+17s
4Nikias ArndtTeam DSM+17s
5Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates+17s
6Samuele BattistellaAstana - Premier Tech+17s
7Filippo ZanaBardiani CSF+17s
8Natnael TesfazionAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec+17s
9Rémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick Step+24s
10Jacopo MoscaTrek Segafredo+1:12m
11Stefano OldaniLotto Soudal+1:34m
12Dario CataldoMovistar Team+1:34m
13Simon PellaudAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1:34m
14Andrea VendrameAg2r+2:11m
15Nico DenzTeam DSM+2:36m
16Samuele RiviEolo-Kometa+2:58m
17Patrick BevinIsrael Start-up Nation+3:16m
18Andrii PonomarAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec+3:50m
19Gianni VermeerschAlpecin - Fenix+3:50m
20Francesco GavazziEolo-Kometa+7:09m

Gesamtwertung

NomÉquipeZeit Einzelwertung
1KolumbienEgan BernalIneos Grenadiers86:17:28h
2ItalienDamiano CarusoBahrain Victorious+1:29m
3GroßbritannienSimon YatesTeam BikeExchange+4:15m
4RusslandAleksandr VlasovAstana - Premier Tech+6:40m
5KolumbienDaniel Felipe MartínezIneos Grenadiers+7:24m
6PortugalJoão AlmeidaDeceuninck - Quick Step+7:24m
7FrankreichRomain BardetTeam DSM+8:05m
8GroßbritannienHugh CarthyEF Education-Nippo+8:56m
9NorwegenTobias FossTeam Jumbo-Visma+11:44m
10IrlandDaniel MartinIsrael Start-up Nation+18:35m