Sportdaten
Football
Super League
Lugano
Journée
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
1
1
18:15
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Terminé
Luzern
Journée
FC Lucerne
FC Lucerne
LUZ
FC Lucerne
3
1
20:30
4
3
FC Bâle
BAS
FC Bâle
FC Bâle
Terminé
Challenge League
Neuchâtel
Journée
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
XAM
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
0
0
18:15
1
0
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
Terminé
Wil
Journée
FC Winterthour
FC Winterthour
WIN
FC Winterthour
1
1
18:15
0
0
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
Terminé
2. Bundesliga
Paderborn
Journée
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
3
2
13:00
0
0
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
Terminé
Aue-Bad Schlema
Journée
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
Erzgebirge Aue
1
0
13:00
3
1
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Terminé
Bundesliga
Brême
Journée
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
Werder Bremen
1
0
15:30
4
3
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Terminé
Berlin
Journée
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
2
1
15:30
2
2
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Terminé
Francfort
Journée
Eintracht Francfort
Eint. Francfort
SGE
Eintracht Francfort
4
2
15:30
3
1
VfL Wolfsbourg
WOB
Wolfsbourg
VfL Wolfsbourg
Terminé
Munich
Journée
Bayern Munich
FC Bayern
FCB
Bayern Munich
1
0
15:30
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Terminé
Stuttgart
Journée
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
2
1
18:30
3
0
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
Swiss League
Olten
Demi-finales
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
EHC Olten
6
2
2
2
19:45
3
3
0
0
EHC Kloten
KLO
EHC Kloten
EHC Kloten
Terminé
Langenthal
Demi-finales
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
SCL
SC Langenthal
2
0
1
1
19:46
6
0
3
3
HC Ajoie
AJO
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Terminé
Football
Premier League
Manchester
Journée
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
1
0
13:30
2
1
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
Terminé
Liverpool
Journée
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
Liverpool FC
2
0
16:00
1
1
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Terminé
Londres
Journée
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
1
0
18:30
4
3
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Terminé
Primera División
Getafe
Journée
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
0
0
14:00
1
0
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
Terminé
Bilbao
Journée
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
Athletic Bilbao
0
0
16:15
0
0
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
Terminé
Eibar
Journée
SD Eibar
Eibar
EIB
SD Eibar
0
0
18:30
1
1
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Terminé
Madrid
Journée
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
2
2
21:00
1
0
FC Barcelone
FCB
FC Barcelone
FC Barcelone
Terminé
Serie A
La Spezia
Journée
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
Spezia Calcio
3
0
15:00
2
1
FC Crotone
CRT
Crotone
FC Crotone
Terminé
Parma
Journée
Parma Calcio 1913
Parma
PAR
Parma Calcio 1913
1
0
18:00
3
2
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
AC Milan
Terminé
Udine
Journée
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
0
0
20:45
1
0
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
Torino FC
Terminé
Ligue 1
Strasbourg
Journée
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
RC Strasbourg
1
0
17:00
4
3
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Terminé
Montpellier
Journée
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
3
1
21:00
3
2
Olympique de Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique de Marseille
Terminé
Bundesliga
Hartberg
Journée
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
1
0
17:00
0
0
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Terminé
Altach
Journée
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
1
0
17:00
0
0
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
Terminé
Maria Enzersdorf
Journée
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
FC Admira Wacker
0
0
17:00
2
0
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
Terminé
Tennis
Demi-finales
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
2
6
5
6
12:00
1
4
7
1
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
Terminé
Demi-finales
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
2
6
6
14:55
0
2
0
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
Terminé
Demi-finales
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
2
6
3
7
14:00
1
1
6
6
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Terminé
Demi-finales
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
0
6
4
16:40
2
7
6
Spanien
Mun
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
Terminé
Demi-finales
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
Tom
Bulgarien
0
3
5
17:00
2
6
7
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
Terminé
Demi-finales
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
Kolumbien
2
6
6
18:45
0
1
2
Frankreich
H. Tan
Harmony Tan
Terminé
Quarts de finale
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
2
6
6
01:20
0
3
4
USA
Ste
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
Terminé
Demi-finales
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
Kov
Montenegro
2
6
6
19:00
0
3
2
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Terminé
Demi-finales
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
0
3
3
20:35
2
6
6
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
Terminé
Football
Premiership
Hamilton
Journée
Hamilton Academical
Hamilton
Ham
Hamilton Academical
0
0
16:00
1
1
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
Terminé
Kilmarnock
Journée
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
KIL
Kilmarnock FC
2
2
16:00
2
1
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
Terminé
Motherwell
Journée
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
Motherwell FC
1
0
16:00
0
0
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Terminé
Glasgow
Journée
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic Glasgow
6
2
16:00
0
0
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
Terminé
Perth
Journée
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
0
0
16:00
1
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Terminé
Super League
Volos
Journée
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
3
3
14:00
1
1
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Terminé
Athènes
Journée
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
Apollon Smyrnis
0
0
16:15
0
0
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
Terminé
Athènes
Journée
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
0
0
18:30
1
1
AE Lárissa
AE
AE Lárissa
AE Lárissa
Terminé
Premier Liga
Khimki
Journée
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
1
0
13:00
0
0
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
Terminé
Ufa
Journée
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
3
2
15:30
0
0
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Terminé
Rostov-na-Donu
Journée
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
0
0
18:00
1
0
Rubin Kazan
KAS
Kazan
Rubin Kazan
Terminé
SüperLig
Antakya
Journée
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
2
0
12:30
3
2
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
Terminé
Rize
Journée
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
0
0
15:00
0
0
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Terminé
Istanbul
Journée
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
1
0
18:00
1
0
Fatih Karagümrük SK
FSK
Fatih Karagümrü
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Terminé
Eredivisie
Almelo
Journée
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
4
2
18:45
0
0
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
Terminé
Alkmaar
Journée
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
2
1
20:00
0
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Terminé
Sittard
Journée
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
1
0
20:00
3
0
FC Emmen
Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Terminé
Zwolle
Journée
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
1
1
21:00
0
0
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
FC Twente
Terminé
Primeira Liga
Funchal
Journée
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
1
1
16:00
0
0
SC Farense
SC
SC Farense
SC Farense
Terminé
Porto
Journée
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
3
2
16:30
3
1
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Terminé
Tondela
Journée
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
0
0
19:00
2
1
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Terminé
Paços de Ferreira
Journée
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
Paços de Ferreira
0
0
21:30
5
3
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Terminé
Ligue Promotion
Journée
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
0
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YFJ
YF Juventus
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
pas disput
Journée
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
FC Köniz
FCK
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
pas disput
Journée
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
0
0
FC Black Stars Basel
Bla
Black Stars
FC Black Stars Basel
pas disput
Journée
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
Yverdon-Sport FC
0
0
FC Münsingen
Münsing.
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
pas disput
Sion
Journée
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
0
0
15:00
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Terminé
Basel
Journée
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
2
1
15:30
1
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
Terminé
Köniz
Journée
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
FC Köniz
7
2
16:00
0
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YFJ
YF Juventus
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Terminé
Jona
Journée
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
2
16:00
0
0
FC Münsingen
Münsing.
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Terminé
Berne
Journée
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
FCB
FC Breitenrain Bern
4
1
16:00
3
2
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Terminé
Bellinzona
Journée
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
1
0
17:45
1
0
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Terminé
Basel
Journée
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
Bla
FC Black Stars Basel
2
1
18:00
2
0
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Terminé
Basketball
NBA
Journée
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
106
30
21
27
28
01:00
111
33
31
19
28
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Terminé
Journée
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
145
25
32
35
32
21
01:30
136
39
27
31
27
12
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Terminé
ap
Journée
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
133
23
28
32
31
19
01:30
129
35
25
30
24
15
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Terminé
ap
Journée
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
120
25
28
33
34
02:00
108
33
33
18
24
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Terminé
Journée
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
New Orleans Pelicans
101
23
27
26
25
02:00
94
22
28
18
26
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Terminé
Journée
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
121
36
25
35
25
03:00
119
26
24
33
36
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Terminé
Journée
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
119
27
28
26
38
03:00
127
32
34
34
27
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Terminé
Journée
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
107
23
27
29
28
04:00
110
32
25
28
25
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Terminé
Journée
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
126
26
41
27
32
04:00
109
36
10
37
26
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Newark, DE
Journée
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
New Jersey Devils
4
1
1
2
01:00
6
2
1
3
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Terminé
Buffalo, NY
Journée
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
3
1
1
1
01:00
4
2
1
1
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
Terminé
Uniondale, NY
Journée
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
1
0
1
0
01:00
4
0
2
2
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
Terminé
St. Louis, MO
Journée
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
St. Louis Blues
9
4
3
2
02:00
1
1
0
0
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
Terminé
Las Vegas, NV
Journée
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
7
4
1
2
04:00
4
0
1
3
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Terminé
Anaheim, CA
Journée
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
Anaheim Ducks
0
0
0
0
04:00
2
0
1
1
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Terminé
San José, CA
Journée
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
San Jose Sharks
5
3
0
2
04:30
2
1
0
1
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Terminé
Philadelphia, PA
Journée
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
3
2
0
1
20:00
2
1
1
0
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Terminé
Dallas, TX
Journée
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
4
3
0
1
20:00
1
0
1
0
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
Terminé
DEL
Schwenningen
Journée
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
4
1
2
1
14:30
2
0
1
1
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Terminé
Ingolstadt
Journée
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
3
1
1
0
0
17:30
2
0
1
1
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Terminé
a.pen.
Floorball
NLA
Demi-finales
UHC Alligator Malans
UHC Malans
MAL
UHC Alligator Malans
7
3
2
2
13:30
9
0
1
8
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
Terminé
Demi-finales
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Unihockey
GCZ
Grasshopper Club Zürich
7
1
4
2
16:00
3
2
0
1
SV Wiler-Ersigen
WE
Wiler-Ersigen
SV Wiler-Ersigen
Terminé
Handball
SHL
Zurich
Journée
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
GC Amicitia Zürich
21
12
18:00
24
9
Wacker Thun
THU
Thun
Wacker Thun
Terminé
Basel
Journée
RTV 1879 Basel
Basel
RTV
RTV 1879 Basel
20
12
19:00
35
21
HSC Suhr Aarau
HSC
Suhr Aarau
HSC Suhr Aarau
Terminé
Basketball
SB League
Journée
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
95
29
27
20
19
17:00
86
25
27
15
19
BC Boncourt
BON
BC Boncourt
BC Boncourt
Terminé
Journée
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
75
11
14
21
29
17:30
82
14
21
27
20
Fribourg Olympic
FRI
Fribourg
Fribourg Olympic
Terminé
Journée
BBC Nyon
BBC Nyon
BBC Nyon
63
10
17
16
20
17:30
82
16
22
25
19
SAM Basket Massagno
MAS
Basket Massagno
SAM Basket Massagno
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
Classement
1P. Roglič19:11:36h
Terminé
Étape 6
1D. Gaudu3:05:42h
Terminé
Volleyball
NLA
septième place
Volley Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
Volley Luzern
3
25
29
25
25
15
17:00
2
27
31
23
17
8
Traktor Basel
BAS
Traktor Basel
Traktor Basel
Terminé
cinqième place
Volley Jona
Jona
JON
Volley Jona
3
25
17
27
25
18:00
1
23
25
25
22
Volley Näfels
NÄF
Näfels
Volley Näfels
Terminé
3e place
Lausanne UC
Lausanne
LUC
Lausanne UC
3
25
25
19
25
17:30
1
21
18
25
22
Volley Schönenwerd
SCH
Schönenwerd
Volley Schönenwerd
Terminé
Finale
Volley Amriswil
Amriswil
VAM
Volley Amriswil
1
25
16
25
22
20:00
3
20
25
27
25
Chênois Genève Volleyball
CGV
Genève
Chênois Genève Volleyball
Terminé
NLA féminine
septième place
Volley Toggenburg
Toggenburg
TOG
Volley Toggenburg
2
19
21
25
25
14
17:30
3
25
25
22
18
16
Volley Lugano
LUG
Lugano
Volley Lugano
Terminé
cinqième place
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
VFM
VFM
Volleyball Franches-Montagnes
0
17
19
21
17:30
3
25
25
25
VBC Cheseaux
CHE
Cheseaux
VBC Cheseaux
Terminé
3e place
Aesch Pfeffingen
Aesch Pfeff.
SAP
Aesch Pfeffingen
3
15
25
25
25
17:00
1
25
20
18
17
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
VCK
VC Kanti
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
Terminé