Sportdaten
Football
Super League
Sion
Journée
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
2
1
18:15
2
1
FC Zurich
FCZ
FC Zurich
FC Zurich
Terminé
St. Gallen
Journée
FC St-Gall
FC St-Gall
SG
FC St-Gall
0
0
20:30
0
0
FC Lucerne
LUZ
FC Lucerne
FC Lucerne
Terminé
Challenge League
Zurich
Journée
Grasshoppers
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshoppers
1
0
18:15
0
0
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
Terminé
Kriens
Journée
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
0
0
18:15
1
0
FC Schaffhouse
FCS
FC Schaffhouse
FC Schaffhouse
Terminé
2. Bundesliga
Hambourg
Journée
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
FC St. Pauli
4
3
13:00
0
0
Würzburger Kickers
FWK
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
Terminé
Bundesliga
Wolfsburg
Journée
VfL Wolfsbourg
Wolfsbourg
WOB
VfL Wolfsbourg
2
1
15:30
3
3
Bayern Munich
FCB
FC Bayern
Bayern Munich
Terminé
Mönchengladbach
Journée
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach
4
1
15:30
0
0
Eintracht Francfort
SGE
Eint. Francfort
Eintracht Francfort
Terminé
Fribourg
Journée
SC Fribourg
SC Fribourg
SCF
SC Fribourg
4
2
15:30
0
0
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
Terminé
Augsbourg
Journée
FC Augsbourg
FC Augsbourg
FCA
FC Augsbourg
0
0
15:30
0
0
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Terminé
Berlin
Journée
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
2
2
15:30
1
0
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Terminé
Leverkusen
Journée
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer Leverkusen
3
1
18:30
0
0
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
National League
Zug
Quarts de finale
EV Zoug
EV Zoug
ZUG
EV Zoug
3
0
1
2
20:00
0
0
0
0
CP Berne
SCB
CP Berne
CP Berne
Terminé
Lugano
Quarts de finale
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
2
1
1
0
0
20:00
3
1
1
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Terminé
ap
Fribourg
Quarts de finale
FR Gottéron
FR Gottéron
FRI
FR Gottéron
3
1
0
2
20:00
8
1
3
4
Genève-Servette
GEN
Genève-Servette
Genève-Servette
Terminé
Lausanne
Quarts de finale
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
0
0
0
0
20:00
3
1
0
2
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Terminé
Football
Premier League
Newcastle
Journée
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
3
2
13:30
2
0
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Terminé
Wolverhampton
Journée
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
WOL
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
0
21:15
0
0
Sheffield United
SHE
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield United
Terminé
FA Cup
Londres
Demi-finales
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
1
0
18:30
0
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Terminé
Copa del Rey
Séville
Finale
FC Barcelone
FC Barcelone
FCB
FC Barcelone
4
0
21:30
0
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Terminé
Serie A
Crotone
Journée
FC Crotone
Crotone
CRT
FC Crotone
1
0
15:00
2
1
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
Terminé
Gênes
Journée
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
3
0
15:00
1
1
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Terminé
Reggio Emilia
Journée
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
Sassuolo Calcio
3
0
18:00
1
1
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Terminé
Cagliari
Journée
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
4
1
20:45
3
2
Parma Calcio 1913
PAR
Parma
Parma Calcio 1913
Terminé
Ligue 1
Angers
Journée
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
Angers SCO
0
0
12:45
3
1
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Terminé
Marseille
Journée
Olympique de Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique de Marseille
3
0
17:00
2
1
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
Terminé
Bundesliga
Sankt Pölten
Journée
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
SKN St. Pölten
1
1
17:00
2
1
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Terminé
Ried
Journée
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
0
0
17:00
0
0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Terminé
Maria Enzersdorf
Journée
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
FC Admira Wacker
0
0
17:00
1
0
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
Terminé
Tennis
Demi-finales
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
0
2
1
13:30
2
6
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Terminé
Demi-finales
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
2
6
7
14:55
0
3
5
Norwegen
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
Terminé
Demi-finales
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
2
6
6
20:00
0
3
0
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
Terminé
Demi-finales
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
Australien
2
7
6
21:45
0
6
1
Kolumbien
M. Osorio
Maria Osorio Serrano
Terminé
Formule 1
Imola Grand Prix
Imola
Qualification
14:00
1L. Hamilton1:14.411m
Terminé
Imola
Libres 3
11:00
1M. Verstappen1:14.958m
Terminé
MotoGP
Großer Preis von Portugal
Portimão
Qualification 2
15:35
1F. Quartararo1:38.862m
Terminé
Portimão
Qualification 1
15:10
1M. Márquez1:39.253m
Terminé
Football
Super League
Heraklion
Journée
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
1
0
14:00
1
0
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
Terminé
Agrinio
Journée
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
1
0
16:15
0
0
Apollon Smyrnis
Smy
Apollon
Apollon Smyrnis
Terminé
Volos
Journée
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
VFC
Volos NFC
1
1
18:30
1
1
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Terminé
Premier Liga
Grozniy
Journée
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
3
2
13:00
1
0
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
Terminé
Moscou
Journée
Lokomotiv Moscou
Lok Moscou
LOK
Lokomotiv Moscou
4
2
15:30
1
1
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
Terminé
Volgograd
Journée
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
15:30
3
0
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Terminé
Krasnodar
Journée
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
2
1
18:00
2
0
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
ZEN
Zénith
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
Terminé
SüperLig
Denizli
Journée
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
Den
Denizlispor
2
0
12:30
3
1
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erz.
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
Terminé
Trabzon
Journée
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
1
1
15:00
1
0
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Terminé
Malatya
Journée
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
Malatya
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
0
15:00
0
0
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Terminé
Izmir
Journée
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
Göztepe
1
1
18:00
3
2
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Terminé
Primeira Liga
Moreira de Cónegos
Journée
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
Moreirense FC
2
2
16:30
3
3
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
Terminé
Guimarães
Journée
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
1
1
16:30
0
0
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Terminé
Lisbonne
Journée
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
1
0
19:00
2
1
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Terminé
Oeiras
Journée
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
2
1
19:00
0
0
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
Terminé
Vila do Conde
Journée
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
0
0
21:30
0
0
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Terminé
Ligue Promotion
Journée
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
Bla
FC Black Stars Basel
0
0
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
pas disput
Journée
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
FC Köniz
0
0
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
pas disput
Journée
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
0
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
pas disput
Münsingen
Journée
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Münsing.
FC Münsingen
0
0
15:00
2
1
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Terminé
St. Gallen
Journée
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
1
1
16:00
1
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YFJ
YF Juventus
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Terminé
Berne
Journée
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
FCB
FC Breitenrain Bern
3
2
16:00
3
0
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Terminé
Bavois
Journée
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
1
1
16:00
1
1
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
Terminé
Zurich
Journée
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
0
0
16:00
4
2
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
Terminé
Nyon
Journée
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
16:00
3
1
FC Black Stars Basel
Bla
Black Stars
FC Black Stars Basel
Terminé
Carouge (GE)
Journée
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
4
1
17:00
2
2
FC Köniz
FCK
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
Terminé
Yverdon-les-Bains
Journée
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
Yverdon-Sport FC
3
3
17:30
0
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Terminé
Women's Super League féminine
Luzern
Journée
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
1
16:00
2
BSC Young Boys
YBF
YB Frauen
BSC Young Boys
Terminé
Genève
Journée
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
Servette FCCF
1
17:00
2
FC Zürich Frauen
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich Frauen
Terminé
Lugano
Journée
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
LF
Lugano Femminile
0
18:00
1
FC St. Gallen
STG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Terminé
Basketball
NBA
Journée
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
Detroit Pistons
110
25
31
30
24
01:00
104
32
24
23
25
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Terminé
Journée
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
106
31
28
22
25
01:00
103
20
27
30
26
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Terminé
Journée
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
117
30
32
24
19
12
01:00
115
29
32
28
16
10
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Terminé
ap
Journée
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
130
29
32
33
36
01:30
115
35
26
28
26
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Terminé
Journée
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
113
24
23
38
28
01:30
102
24
27
19
32
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Terminé
Journée
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
Chicago Bulls
115
33
24
28
30
02:00
126
33
24
37
32
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Terminé
Journée
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
99
28
21
30
20
02:00
128
35
34
31
28
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Terminé
Journée
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
119
26
35
27
31
02:00
111
37
24
32
18
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Terminé
Journée
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
San Antonio Spurs
106
31
26
28
21
02:30
107
28
20
35
24
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Terminé
Journée
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
109
25
27
27
30
03:30
117
34
22
27
34
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Terminé
Journée
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
127
34
31
29
16
17
22:30
115
35
27
20
28
5
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Terminé
ap
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Montréal, QC
Journée
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
Montréal Canadiens
2
0
1
1
00:00
1
0
0
1
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Terminé
Boston, MA
Journée
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
3
1
1
1
01:00
0
0
0
0
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
Terminé
Saint Paul, MN
Journée
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
Minnesota Wild
3
1
2
0
02:00
2
1
0
1
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Terminé
Anaheim, CA
Journée
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
Anaheim Ducks
0
0
0
0
04:00
4
0
3
1
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Terminé
New York City, NY
Journée
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
6
3
1
2
18:30
3
0
1
2
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
Terminé
Philadelphia, PA
Journée
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
3
1
1
1
18:30
6
1
3
2
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
Terminé
Buffalo, NY
Journée
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
2
0
1
1
21:00
3
1
2
0
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Terminé
Montréal, QC
Journée
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
Montréal Canadiens
0
0
0
0
22:00
4
1
1
2
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
Terminé
Floorball
NLA
Demi-finales
Floorball Köniz
Floorball Köniz
KÖN
Floorball Köniz
6
2
1
2
1
17:00
5
1
1
3
0
UHC Alligator Malans
MAL
UHC Malans
UHC Alligator Malans
Terminé
ap
Handball
SHL
Thun
Journée
Wacker Thun
Thun
THU
Wacker Thun
30
17
17:00
26
14
BSV Bern Muri
BSV
Bern Muri
BSV Bern Muri
Terminé
Kriens
Journée
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
HCK
HC Kriens-Luzern
37
16
18:00
26
12
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Terminé
Basketball
SB League
Journée
BC Boncourt
BC Boncourt
BON
BC Boncourt
88
26
25
18
19
17:30
73
8
24
20
21
BBC Monthey
MON
BBC Monthey
BBC Monthey
Terminé
Journée
SAM Basket Massagno
Basket Massagno
MAS
SAM Basket Massagno
63
18
15
14
16
17:30
83
20
20
23
20
Fribourg Olympic
FRI
Fribourg
Fribourg Olympic
Terminé
Journée
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
97
23
30
23
21
18:00
86
23
19
22
22
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Terminé
Volleyball
NLA féminine
3e place
Aesch Pfeffingen
Aesch Pfeff.
SAP
Aesch Pfeffingen
3
22
25
25
25
17:00
1
25
16
14
20
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
VCK
VC Kanti
VC Kanti Schaffhausen
Terminé