Sportdaten
Football
Challenge League
Chiasso
Journée
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
CHI
FC Chiasso
2
1
19:00
2
1
Grasshoppers
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshoppers
Terminé
Neuchâtel
Journée
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
XAM
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
0
0
19:00
3
2
SC Kriens
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Terminé
Lausanne
Journée
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
SLO
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
2
1
20:00
1
0
FC Schaffhouse
FCS
FC Schaffhouse
FC Schaffhouse
Terminé
Wil
Journée
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
7
5
20:00
0
0
FC Aarau
AAR
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
Terminé
2. Bundesliga
Würzburg
Journée
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
Würzburger Kickers
1
0
18:30
3
1
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
Terminé
Aue-Bad Schlema
Journée
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
18:30
1
0
1. FC Nuremberg
FCN
Nuremberg
1. FC Nuremberg
Terminé
Fürth
Journée
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SGF
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
3
3
18:30
0
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
BNS
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Terminé
Bundesliga
Cologne
Journée
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
1. FC Köln
2
0
18:30
1
0
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Terminé
Munich
Journée
Bayern Munich
FC Bayern
FCB
Bayern Munich
2
2
20:30
0
0
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Terminé
Bielefeld
Journée
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
20:30
0
0
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
Terminé
Francfort
Journée
Eintracht Francfort
Eint. Francfort
SGE
Eintracht Francfort
2
1
20:30
0
0
FC Augsbourg
FCA
FC Augsbourg
FC Augsbourg
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
Swiss League
Finale
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
AJO
HC Ajoie
5
2
2
1
19:45
0
0
0
0
EHC Kloten
KLO
EHC Kloten
EHC Kloten
Terminé
Football
Premier League
Londres
Journée
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
0
0
21:15
0
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton & Hove
Brighton & Hove Albion
Terminé
Serie A
Verona
Journée
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
1
0
20:45
2
1
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Terminé
Coupe de France
Annecy
Quarts de finale
GFA Rumilly Vallières
GFA Rumilly
GFA Rumilly Vallières
2
1
18:45
0
0
Toulouse FC
TOU
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
Terminé
Perpignan
Quarts de finale
Canet Roussillon
Canet RFC
Per
Canet Roussillon
1
1
21:00
2
0
Montpellier HSC
MON
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Terminé
Bundesliga
Hartberg
Journée
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
0
0
18:30
0
0
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
Terminé
Altach
Journée
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
0
0
18:30
1
0
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Terminé
Vienne
Journée
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
2
1
20:30
2
1
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
Terminé
Tennis
1er tour
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
0
11:00
0
Argentinien
Lon
J. Londero
Juan Ignacio Londero
ann.
1er tour
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
Ber
Litauen
1
4
6
1
12:00
2
6
3
6
Argentinien
Del
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
Terminé
1er tour
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
2
6
7
12:00
0
1
5
Argentinien
Lon
J. Londero
Juan Ignacio Londero
Terminé
1er tour
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
Südkorea
2
6
7
12:00
0
3
5
Spanien
Car
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
Terminé
1er tour
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
Cue
Uruguay
0
13:40
0
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
ann.
1er tour
Joao Souza
J. Souza
Sou
Brasilien
0
13:40
0
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
ann.
1er tour
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
Sou
Portugal
0
13:55
0
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
ann.
1er tour
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
Sou
Portugal
0
5
3
13:55
2
7
6
Japan
Dan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
Terminé
1er tour
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
Bag
Argentinien
0
6
6
14:25
2
7
7
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
Terminé
1er tour
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
Italien
2
6
6
18:35
0
4
3
Serbien
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
Terminé
1er tour
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
Argentinien
1
6
6
6
20:00
2
4
7
7
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
Terminé
1er tour
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
1
5
6
6
20:25
2
7
1
7
Slowenien
Bed
A. Bedene
Aljaz Bedene
Terminé
1er tour
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
2
6
6
7
11:00
1
7
1
6
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
Terminé
1er tour
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
Australien
2
7
4
7
11:00
1
6
6
6
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
Terminé
1er tour
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
Deutschland
0
5
2
11:00
2
7
6
Frankreich
C. Moutet
Corentin Moutet
Terminé
1er tour
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
Lop
Spanien
0
4
3
14:30
2
6
6
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
Terminé
1er tour
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
1
6
5
2
14:35
2
2
7
6
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Terminé
1er tour
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
0
4
6
15:55
2
6
7
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
Terminé
2. Runde
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
Her
Frankreich
0
2
4
16:20
2
6
6
Belgien
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
Terminé
2. Runde
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
2
6
7
17:45
0
3
5
Frankreich
Cha
J. Chardy
Jeremy Chardy
Terminé
2. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
2
6
6
18:00
0
4
0
Spanien
And
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
Terminé
2. Runde
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
1
4
6
3
19:40
2
6
3
6
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
Terminé
2. Runde
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
Belarus
0
3
2
20:00
2
6
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Terminé
1er tour
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
Russland
2
4
6
6
11:30
1
6
2
3
Tschechien
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
Terminé
1er tour
Julia Middendorf
J. Middendorf
Deutschland
0
2
3
14:05
2
6
6
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
Terminé
1er tour
Ulrikke Eikeri
U. Eikeri
Norwegen
0
2
0
16:00
2
6
6
Deutschland
Fri
A.-L. Friedsam
Anna-Lena Friedsam
Terminé
1er tour
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
Sie
Deutschland
2
6
3
6
17:00
1
4
6
1
Deutschland
Bar
M. Barthel
Mona Barthel
Terminé
1er tour
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
Bra
USA
0
4
3
19:25
2
6
6
Tschechien
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
Terminé
1er tour
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Belarus
2
6
6
21:20
0
2
2
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
Terminé
1er tour
Tereza Mrdeža
T. Mrdeža
Mrd
Kroatien
0
1
0
10:00
2
6
6
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Terminé
1er tour
Kamilla Rakhimova
K.Rakhimova
Russland
0
4
3
10:00
2
6
6
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
Terminé
1er tour
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
Mla
Frankreich
0
10:00
0
China
Zhe
S. Zheng
Saisai Zheng
ann.
1er tour
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
Mla
Frankreich
2
6
6
10:00
0
4
3
Österreich
Haa
B. Haas
Barbara Haas
Terminé
1er tour
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
Koz
Ukraine
0
4
6
11:25
2
6
7
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
Terminé
1er tour
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Pav
Russland
1
6
7
4
11:25
2
7
6
6
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
Terminé
1er tour
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
Japan
0
3
3
11:55
2
6
6
Rumänien
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
Terminé
1er tour
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
2
6
6
12:30
0
2
0
Spanien
Arr
L. Arruabarrena
Lara Arruabarrena
Terminé
1er tour
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
2
6
3
7
13:25
1
4
6
6
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
Terminé
1er tour
Vera Zvonareva
V. Zvonareva
Zvo
Russland
2
6
6
13:40
0
3
3
Slowenien
Her
P. Hercog
Polona Hercog
Terminé
1er tour
Cagla Buyukakcay
C. Buyukakcay
Buy
Türkei
1
7
2
0
16:00
2
6
6
6
Tschechien
Kre
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
Terminé
1er tour
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
Fer
Frankreich
2
7
6
18:50
0
5
2
Kroatien
Mar
P. Martic
Petra Martic
Terminé
Football
SüperLig
Rize
Journée
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
5
2
15:00
3
2
Atiker Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Atiker Konyaspor
Terminé
Istanbul
Journée
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
1
1
15:00
1
0
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
Terminé
Kayseri
Journée
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
2
1
15:00
2
0
Gençlerbirliği
GEN
Gençlerbirl.
Gençlerbirliği
Terminé
Antakya
Journée
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
3
1
18:00
2
0
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Terminé
Sivas
Journée
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
0
0
18:00
0
0
Besiktas
BES
Besiktas
Besiktas
Terminé
Primeira Liga
Paços de Ferreira
Journée
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
Paços de Ferreira
0
0
21:00
2
0
SC Farense
SC
SC Farense
SC Farense
Terminé
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
Detroit Pistons
109
37
25
22
25
01:00
105
22
31
23
29
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Terminé
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
96
30
18
18
30
01:30
102
24
18
32
28
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Terminé
Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
96
24
31
15
26
01:30
107
24
31
20
32
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Terminé
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
94
21
23
22
28
02:00
109
36
19
27
27
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Terminé
Spielwoche
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
Miami Heat
113
30
24
35
24
02:00
91
28
27
19
17
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Terminé
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
127
25
29
36
26
11
02:00
128
24
31
28
33
12
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Terminé
ap
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
119
38
26
24
31
02:00
107
25
33
21
28
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Terminé
Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
139
27
29
31
29
23
03:00
137
35
25
35
21
21
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Terminé
ap
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
97
23
19
23
32
04:00
111
29
23
33
26
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Tampa, FL
Spielwoche
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
3
1
1
0
1
01:00
2
0
1
1
0
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Terminé
ap
Sunrise, FL
Spielwoche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
4
1
2
1
01:00
2
0
1
1
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Terminé
Dallas, TX
Spielwoche
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
3
1
1
0
0
01:30
2
0
2
0
0
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Terminé
a.pen.
Nashville, TN
Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
5
1
2
2
02:00
2
1
1
0
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Terminé
Glendale, AZ
Spielwoche
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
Arizona Coyotes
2
1
0
1
03:00
5
1
2
2
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
Terminé
Calgary, AB
Spielwoche
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
Calgary Flames
2
1
0
1
03:00
4
1
1
2
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
Terminé
Edmonton, AB
Spielwoche
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
Edmonton Oilers
4
0
0
4
03:00
1
0
1
0
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Terminé
Las Vegas, NV
Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
3
0
1
1
0
04:00
2
1
1
0
0
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Terminé
a.pen.
DEL
Mannheim
Viertelfinale
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
2
2
0
0
0
18:30
3
2
0
0
1
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Terminé
ap
Berlin
Viertelfinale
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
3
2
1
0
19:30
4
2
0
2
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Terminé
Bremerhaven
Viertelfinale
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
4
0
1
3
20:30
2
1
1
0
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Terminé
Munich
Viertelfinale
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
1
0
1
0
20:30
4
2
2
0
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Terminé
Basketball
SB League
Journée
Fribourg Olympic
Fribourg
FRI
Fribourg Olympic
96
15
33
23
25
20:00
60
12
14
23
11
BBC Monthey
MON
BBC Monthey
BBC Monthey
Terminé