Sportdaten
Football
Super League
Luzern
Journée
FC Lucerne
FC Lucerne
LUZ
FC Lucerne
1
0
18:15
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Terminé
Lugano
Journée
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
2
1
20:30
0
0
FC St-Gall
SG
FC St-Gall
FC St-Gall
Terminé
Vaduz
Journée
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
1
0
20:30
1
0
FC Bâle
BAS
FC Bâle
FC Bâle
Terminé
2. Bundesliga
Heidenheim
Journée
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
HDH
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
0
0
18:30
2
1
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
Terminé
Hanovre
Journée
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
Hannover 96
3
2
18:30
1
0
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Terminé
Paderborn
Journée
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
2
1
18:30
2
1
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
Terminé
Düsseldorf
Journée
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
1
18:30
0
0
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Terminé
Bundesliga
Sinsheim
Journée
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
3
0
20:30
2
2
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Terminé
Stuttgart
Journée
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
1
0
20:30
3
2
VfL Wolfsbourg
WOB
Wolfsbourg
VfL Wolfsbourg
Terminé
Dortmund
Journée
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
2
1
20:30
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Terminé
Brême
Journée
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
Werder Bremen
0
0
20:30
1
1
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
National League
Zug
Viertelfinale
EV Zoug
EV Zoug
ZUG
EV Zoug
5
2
2
1
20:00
2
1
1
0
CP Berne
SCB
CP Berne
CP Berne
Terminé
Fribourg
Viertelfinale
FR Gottéron
FR Gottéron
FRI
FR Gottéron
0
0
0
0
20:00
5
1
1
3
Genève-Servette
GEN
Genève-Servette
Genève-Servette
Terminé
Lugano
Viertelfinale
HC Lugano
Lugano
HCL
HC Lugano
3
0
0
3
0
20:00
4
0
0
3
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Terminé
ap
Lausanne
Viertelfinale
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
Lausanne HC
5
1
1
3
20:00
2
1
1
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Terminé
Football
Premier League
Londres
Journée
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
2
0
19:00
1
1
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
Terminé
Birmingham
Journée
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
1
1
21:15
2
2
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Terminé
Primera División
Valence
Journée
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
0
0
19:00
1
0
Séville FC
SEV
Séville FC
Séville FC
Terminé
Pamplona
Journée
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
CA Osasuna
3
2
19:00
1
1
Valence CF
VCF
Valence
Valence CF
Terminé
Séville
Journée
Betis Séville
Betis
BET
Betis Séville
0
0
20:00
0
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Terminé
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Journée
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
2
1
21:00
1
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Terminé
Elche
Journée
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
1
1
21:00
1
0
Real Valladolid
VDD
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
Terminé
Cádiz
Journée
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
Cádiz CF
0
0
22:00
3
3
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Terminé
Serie A
Milan
Journée
AC Milan
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
1
1
18:30
2
0
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Terminé
Gênes
Journée
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
2
2
20:45
2
2
Benevento Calcio
BNV
Benevento
Benevento Calcio
Terminé
Udine
Journée
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
0
0
20:45
1
0
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Terminé
La Spezia
Journée
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
Spezia Calcio
1
1
20:45
1
1
Inter Milan
INT
Inter
Inter Milan
Terminé
Turin
Journée
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
3
1
20:45
1
1
Parma Calcio 1913
PAR
Parma
Parma Calcio 1913
Terminé
Crotone
Journée
FC Crotone
Crotone
CRT
FC Crotone
0
0
20:45
1
0
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Terminé
Bologna
Journée
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
1
1
20:45
1
0
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
Torino FC
Terminé
Coupe de France
Paris
Quarts de finale
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
5
2
18:45
0
0
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Terminé
Décines-Charpieu
Quarts de finale
Olympique lyonnais
OL
OL
Olympique lyonnais
0
0
21:10
2
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Terminé
Bundesliga
Graz
Journée
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
0
0
18:30
1
0
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Terminé
Innsbruck
Journée
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
3
1
18:30
2
1
Red Bull Salzbourg
RBS
RB Salzbourg
Red Bull Salzbourg
Terminé
Pasching
Journée
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
1
0
20:30
1
0
Rapid Vienne
RAP
Rapid Vienne
Rapid Vienne
Terminé
Tennis
Achtelfinale
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
1
3
6
3
12:00
2
6
3
6
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
2
6
6
16:30
0
1
3
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
Cec
Italien
0
4
3
18:00
2
6
6
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
Serbien
2
6
6
19:45
0
1
1
Serbien
Mil
N. Milojevic
Nikola Milojevic
Terminé
2. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italien
1
6
3
0
11:00
2
4
6
6
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Terminé
2. Runde
Federico Gaio
F. Gaio
Gai
Italien
0
4
3
11:00
2
6
6
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Terminé
2. Runde
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
0
4
4
11:00
2
6
6
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Terminé
2. Runde
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Spanien
0
0
2
12:45
2
6
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Terminé
2. Runde
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Min
Australien
2
7
6
12:45
0
6
2
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
Terminé
2. Runde
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
Australien
0
4
0
13:55
2
6
6
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
Terminé
2. Runde
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
Frankreich
2
6
5
6
14:25
1
4
7
3
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
Terminé
2. Runde
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Italien
0
0
4
15:10
1
6
4
Spanien
B. Zapata Miral
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
Terminé
DSQ
2. Runde
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
Nad
Spanien
2
3
6
6
16:00
1
6
2
4
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
Terminé
2. Runde
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
Nis
Japan
2
7
4
6
17:00
1
6
6
1
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
Terminé
2. Runde
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
2
3
7
6
18:45
1
6
5
1
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
Terminé
1er tour
Tamara Korpatsch
T. Korpatsch
Kor
Deutschland
1
5
6
3
11:30
2
7
3
6
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
Terminé
1er tour
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
2
6
7
13:25
0
4
5
Schweiz
Vög
S. Vögele
Stefanie Vögele
Terminé
1er tour
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Deutschland
2
6
6
14:05
0
2
2
Georgien
Gor
Gorgodze
Ekaterine Gorgodze
Terminé
1er tour
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
Bou
Tschechien
0
1
6
15:30
2
6
7
Tschechien
Von
M. Vondrousova
Marketa Vondrousova
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
2
7
6
17:00
0
5
4
USA
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
2
6
7
18:50
0
0
5
Deutschland
Sie
L. Siegemund
Laura Siegemund
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
1
3
6
3
20:30
2
6
3
6
Tschechien
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
Terminé
1er tour
Zarina Diyas
Z.Diyas
Diy
Kasachstan
0
4
4
10:00
2
6
6
Estland
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
2
6
7
12:00
0
3
5
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
Wan
China
0
1
4
13:50
2
6
6
Kroatien
Kon
A. Konjuh
Ana Konjuh
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
0
6
4
16:00
2
7
6
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
Tschechien
2
6
3
6
18:00
1
4
6
4
Frankreich
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
Terminé
Football
Premiership
Hamilton
Journée
Hamilton Academical
Hamilton
Ham
Hamilton Academical
0
0
19:00
1
1
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Terminé
Kilmarnock
Journée
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
KIL
Kilmarnock FC
3
3
20:45
0
0
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
Terminé
Dingwall
Journée
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
1
1
20:45
3
0
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Terminé
Edinburgh
Journée
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
2
2
19:00
1
0
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
Terminé
Perth
Journée
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
1
0
20:00
1
0
Glasgow Rangers
RAN
Rangers FC
Glasgow Rangers
Terminé
Aberdeen
Journée
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
1
1
20:45
1
0
Celtic Glasgow
CFC
Celtic FC
Celtic Glasgow
Terminé
Super League
Piräus
Journée
Olympiacos le Pirée
OLY
OLP
Olympiacos le Pirée
1
0
16:15
0
0
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
Terminé
Thessaloniki
Journée
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
0
0
18:30
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Terminé
Athènes
Journée
AEK Athènes
AEK Athènes
AEK
AEK Athènes
1
0
20:30
1
1
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
Terminé
SüperLig
Ankara
Journée
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
ANK
MKE Ankaragücü
1
1
15:00
1
1
Denizlispor
Den
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
Terminé
Erzurum
Journée
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erzurumspor
BB Erz.
BB Erzurumspor
1
0
15:00
0
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Terminé
Istanbul
Journée
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
1
0
18:00
1
0
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Terminé
Primeira Liga
Ponta Delgada
Journée
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
0
0
16:30
0
0
Moreirense FC
MOR
Moreirense
Moreirense FC
Terminé
Funchal
Journée
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
1
1
18:00
0
0
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Terminé
Braga
Journée
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
Sporting Braga
2
1
20:00
1
1
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
Terminé
Lisbonne
Journée
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
2
0
22:15
2
1
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Terminé
Ligue Promotion
Bellinzona
Journée
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
1
0
19:30
0
0
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
Terminé
St. Gallen
Journée
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
2
1
20:00
0
0
FC Köniz
FCK
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
Terminé
Münsingen
Journée
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Münsing.
FC Münsingen
0
0
20:00
4
4
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
Terminé
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
112
27
38
15
32
01:30
96
24
24
24
24
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Terminé
Spielwoche
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
New Orleans Pelicans
129
29
30
33
37
01:30
134
26
31
36
41
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Terminé
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
109
30
30
31
18
01:30
97
33
33
16
15
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Terminé
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
112
31
29
22
30
04:00
113
30
26
30
27
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Terminé
Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
Sacramento Kings
120
43
31
29
17
04:00
134
39
35
25
35
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Buffalo, NY
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
0
0
0
0
00:30
2
1
1
0
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Terminé
Pittsburgh, PA
Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
Pittsburgh Penguins
7
4
2
1
01:00
6
0
0
6
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
Terminé
Uniondale, NY
Spielwoche
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
6
1
2
3
01:00
1
0
1
0
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
Terminé
Tampa, FL
Spielwoche
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
1
0
1
0
01:00
4
0
3
1
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Terminé
Sunrise, FL
Spielwoche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
5
2
3
0
01:00
1
1
0
0
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Terminé
Dallas, TX
Spielwoche
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
5
3
1
1
02:30
2
0
1
1
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Terminé
Vancouver, BC
Spielwoche
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
Vancouver Canucks
6
0
2
4
03:00
3
1
1
1
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Terminé
Los Angeles, CA
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
Los Angeles Kings
4
1
2
1
04:00
1
0
0
1
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
Terminé
Basketball
SB League
Journée
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
84
19
22
25
18
19:30
67
10
15
19
23
SAM Basket Massagno
MAS
Basket Massagno
SAM Basket Massagno
Terminé
SBLW féminine
Finale
Elfic Fribourg
Elfic Fribourg
FRI
Elfic Fribourg
83
19
28
19
17
20:30
74
16
29
24
5
BC Winterthur
WIN
BC Winterthur
BC Winterthur
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
La Flèche Wallonne
Course
1J. Alaphilippe4:36:25h
Terminé