Sportdaten
Football
Super League
Genève
Journée
Servette FC
Servette FC
SFC
Servette FC
3
1
18:15
5
1
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
Terminé
Zurich
Journée
FC Zurich
FC Zurich
FCZ
FC Zurich
1
1
20:30
2
2
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Terminé
2. Bundesliga
Sandhausen
Journée
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
SV Sandhausen
2
0
20:30
1
0
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
Swiss League
Finale
EHC Kloten
EHC Kloten
KLO
EHC Kloten
2
0
2
0
19:45
0
0
0
0
HC Ajoie
AJO
Ajoie
HC Ajoie
Terminé
Football
Premier League
Leicester
Journée
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
3
3
21:00
0
0
West Bromwich Albion
WBA
West Brom
West Bromwich Albion
Terminé
Primera División
Madrid
Journée
Atlético de Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético de Madrid
2
1
19:00
0
0
SD Huesca
SDH
Huesca
SD Huesca
Terminé
Granada
Journée
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
4
2
21:00
1
0
SD Eibar
EIB
Eibar
SD Eibar
Terminé
San Sebastián
Journée
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
2
2
21:00
1
1
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
Terminé
Barcelone
Journée
FC Barcelone
FC Barcelone
FCB
FC Barcelone
5
3
22:00
2
1
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
Terminé
Serie A
Rome
Journée
AS Rome
AS Rome
ROM
AS Rome
1
0
18:30
1
1
Atalanta Bergame
ATA
Atalanta
Atalanta Bergame
Terminé
Naples
Journée
SSC Naples
Naples
NAP
SSC Naples
5
2
20:45
2
0
Lazio de Rome
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio de Rome
Terminé
Tennis
Achtelfinale
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
Australien
1
6
2
3
12:00
2
3
6
6
Japan
Dan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
2
6
2
6
14:30
1
3
6
4
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
Australien
0
5
2
17:10
2
7
6
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
Russland
2
6
4
7
19:00
1
3
6
6
Slowenien
Bed
A. Bedene
Aljaz Bedene
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
0
2
3
11:00
2
6
6
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
1
4
7
4
11:00
2
6
6
6
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
0
6
2
12:40
2
7
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Min
Australien
0
5
3
13:45
2
7
6
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
1
6
3
14:50
0
0
5
Belgien
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
Terminé
Abandon
Achtelfinale
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
Nad
Spanien
2
6
2
6
16:00
1
0
6
2
Japan
Nis
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
2
6
6
16:30
0
4
2
Frankreich
C. Moutet
Corentin Moutet
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miral
Spanien
0
3
4
18:40
2
6
6
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
1
7
4
3
11:30
2
6
6
6
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Belarus
2
6
6
14:10
0
4
2
Deutschland
Fri
A.-L. Friedsam
Anna-Lena Friedsam
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
0
1
3
17:00
2
6
6
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
2
7
6
18:30
0
6
3
Deutschland
Ker
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
0
1
5
20:20
2
6
7
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
2
6
4
6
12:30
1
4
6
1
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
2
6
6
15:05
0
4
3
Estland
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Vera Zvonareva
V. Zvonareva
Zvo
Russland
0
3
3
16:50
2
6
6
Frankreich
Fer
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
Bog
Rumänien
2
6
6
18:35
0
3
3
Tschechien
Kre
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
Terminé
Football
SüperLig
Alanya
Journée
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
3
2
15:00
2
2
Gaziantep FK
GFK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Terminé
Istanbul
Journée
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
Kasımpaşa SK
0
0
18:00
1
1
Istanbul Basaksehir
BAS
Basaksehir
Istanbul Basaksehir
Terminé
Eredivisie
Amsterdam
Journée
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
1
0
18:45
1
1
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Terminé
Primeira Liga
Tondela
Journée
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
2
1
16:00
1
1
CD Nacional
NAC
CD Nacional
CD Nacional
Terminé
Barcelos
Journée
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
0
0
18:00
3
0
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Terminé
Portimão
Journée
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
1
1
20:00
5
1
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Terminé
Porto
Journée
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
1
0
22:00
0
0
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Terminé
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
121
34
27
38
22
01:00
105
12
32
28
33
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Terminé
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
122
34
33
26
29
01:00
116
28
29
29
30
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Terminé
Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
113
29
25
22
37
01:00
116
28
26
23
39
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Terminé
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
114
23
33
36
22
01:00
103
36
22
23
22
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Terminé
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
118
38
22
26
32
01:00
114
20
38
35
21
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Terminé
Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
89
27
16
20
26
02:00
112
34
27
30
21
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Terminé
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
137
34
33
23
32
15
02:00
127
39
30
28
25
5
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Terminé
ap
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
127
33
34
33
27
02:30
117
36
22
32
27
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Terminé
Spielwoche
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
San Antonio Spurs
87
27
26
19
15
02:30
107
27
24
26
30
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Terminé
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
117
24
29
34
30
04:00
105
39
23
20
23
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Terminé
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
105
36
21
27
21
04:00
106
35
25
22
24
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Terminé
Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
Sacramento Kings
128
44
26
25
33
04:00
125
34
25
39
27
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Chicago, IL
Spielwoche
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
Chicago Blackhawks
5
1
0
3
1
01:00
4
1
2
1
0
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
Terminé
ap
Glendale, AZ
Spielwoche
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
Arizona Coyotes
1
1
0
0
03:00
4
0
1
3
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
Terminé
Las Vegas, NV
Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
5
1
2
2
03:30
2
1
1
0
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Terminé
Edmonton, AB
Spielwoche
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
Edmonton Oilers
3
0
1
2
04:00
4
1
1
2
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Terminé
DEL
Ingolstadt
Viertelfinale
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
5
1
1
2
1
19:30
4
1
3
0
0
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Terminé
ap
Wolfsburg
Viertelfinale
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
3
1
2
0
19:30
2
0
2
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Terminé
Iserlohn
Viertelfinale
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
0
0
0
0
19:30
6
2
1
3
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Terminé
Straubing
Viertelfinale
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
1
0
0
1
19:30
3
3
0
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Terminé
Handball
SHL
Zurich
Journée
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
GC Amicitia Zürich
27
13
19:15
23
10
RTV 1879 Basel
RTV
Basel
RTV 1879 Basel
Terminé
Aarau
Journée
HSC Suhr Aarau
Suhr Aarau
HSC
HSC Suhr Aarau
26
15
19:15
22
8
HC Kriens-Luzern
HCK
Kriens-Luzern
HC Kriens-Luzern
Terminé
St. Gallen
Journée
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
35
17
19:15
29
19
TV Endingen
TVE
Endingen
TV Endingen
Terminé
Thun
Journée
Wacker Thun
Thun
THU
Wacker Thun
28
12
19:15
33
20
Pfadi Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
Terminé