Sportdaten
Football
Super League
Vaduz
Journée
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
1
1
18:15
2
2
FC Lucerne
LUZ
FC Lucerne
FC Lucerne
Terminé
Basel
Journée
FC Bâle
FC Bâle
BAS
FC Bâle
1
0
20:30
0
0
FC St-Gall
SG
FC St-Gall
FC St-Gall
Terminé
Challenge League
Wil
Journée
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
WIL
FC Wil 1900
2
1
18:15
3
2
FC Schaffhouse
FCS
FC Schaffhouse
FC Schaffhouse
Terminé
DFB-Pokal
Dortmund
Demi-finales
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
5
5
20:30
0
0
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
National League
Rapperswil
Halbfinale
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
RAP
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
3
0
2
1
20:00
6
3
1
2
EV Zoug
ZUG
EV Zoug
EV Zoug
Terminé
Football
Premier League
Londres
Journée
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
0
0
13:30
2
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Terminé
Brighton
Journée
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
1
16:00
0
0
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
Terminé
Londres
Journée
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
2
1
18:30
0
0
Fulham FC
FUL
Fulham
Fulham FC
Terminé
Liverpool
Journée
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
1
1
21:00
2
1
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Terminé
Primera División
Eibar
Journée
SD Eibar
Eibar
EIB
SD Eibar
3
1
14:00
0
0
CD Alavés
ALA
Alavés
CD Alavés
Terminé
Elche
Journée
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
0
0
16:15
1
1
Atlético de Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético de Madrid
Terminé
Huesca
Journée
SD Huesca
Huesca
SDH
SD Huesca
1
0
18:30
0
0
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Terminé
Madrid
Journée
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
2
0
21:00
0
0
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Terminé
Serie A
Verona
Journée
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
1
0
15:00
1
0
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
Terminé
Crotone
Journée
FC Crotone
Crotone
CRT
FC Crotone
0
0
18:00
2
0
Inter Milan
INT
Inter
Inter Milan
Terminé
Milan
Journée
AC Milan
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
2
1
20:45
0
0
Benevento Calcio
BNV
Benevento
Benevento Calcio
Terminé
Ligue 1
Paris
Journée
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
2
1
17:00
1
0
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
Terminé
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Journée
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
2
1
21:00
0
0
OGC Nice
NIC
Nice
OGC Nice
Terminé
Tennis
Viertelfinale
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
Australie
0
3
4
11:00
2
6
6
Norvège
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
Géorgie
2
6
6
11:00
0
4
4
Slovaquie
Gom
N. Gombos
Norbert Gombos
Terminé
Halbfinale
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
Biélorussie
0
4
1
13:30
2
6
6
Allemagne
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
Terminé
Halbfinale
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
Géorgie
2
6
6
15:15
0
1
2
Norvège
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
Terminé
Halbfinale
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
Croatie
0
6
5
13:00
2
7
7
Royaume-Uni
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
Terminé
Halbfinale
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Espagne
2
6
6
17:00
0
1
4
Espagne
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Terminé
2. Runde
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australie
2
6
1
6
11:00
1
4
6
3
Slovénie
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
Terminé
2. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
Sev
Lettonie
2
6
6
12:45
0
3
3
Royaume-Uni
Kon
J. Konta
Johanna Konta
Terminé
2. Runde
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
Sie
Allemagne
0
3
3
13:15
2
6
6
Pologne
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
Terminé
2. Runde
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
États-Unis
1
6
1
3
14:55
2
4
6
6
Tunisie
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
Terminé
2. Runde
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
République tchèque
2
6
7
15:15
0
4
5
Allemagne
Ker
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
Terminé
2. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russie
2
6
6
17:10
0
4
3
Pays-Bas
Ber
K. Bertens
Kiki Bertens
Terminé
2. Runde
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
Tei
Suisse
1
7
1
2
19:00
2
5
6
6
Espagne
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
Terminé
2. Runde
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
États-Unis
1
6
1
6
21:20
2
3
6
7
Suisse
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Terminé
Formule 1
Portugal Grand Prix
Portimão
Qualifying
16:00
1V. Bottas1:18.348m
Terminé
Portimão
3. Training
13:00
1M. Verstappen1:18.489m
Terminé
MotoGP
Großer Preis von Spanien
Jerez de la Frontera
Qualification 2
14:35
1F. Quartararo1:36.755m
Terminé
Jerez de la Frontera
Qualification 1
14:10
1F. Morbidelli1:36.916m
Terminé
Football
Premiership
Dundee
Journée
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
Dundee United
0
0
16:00
2
2
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
Terminé
Motherwell
Journée
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
Motherwell FC
2
0
16:00
0
0
Kilmarnock FC
KIL
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock FC
Terminé
Paisley
Journée
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
St. Mirren FC
1
0
16:00
2
1
Hamilton Academical
Ham
Hamilton
Hamilton Academical
Terminé
Edinburgh
Journée
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
0
0
16:00
1
1
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
Terminé
Livingston
Journée
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
1
0
16:00
2
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Terminé
Premier Liga
Volgograd
Journée
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
13:00
0
0
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Terminé
Kazan
Journée
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
KAS
Rubin Kazan
2
1
13:00
0
0
Dinamo Moskva
DMO
Din. Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Terminé
Moscou
Journée
CSKA Moscou
CSKA Moscou
CSKA
CSKA Moscou
1
0
15:30
1
0
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
Terminé
Krasnodar
Journée
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
1
0
18:00
3
1
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
Terminé
SüperLig
Istanbul
Journée
Besiktas
Besiktas
BES
Besiktas
7
5
19:30
0
0
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Terminé
Eredivisie
Almelo
Journée
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
4
2
16:30
0
0
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV
VVV-Venlo
Terminé
Sittard
Journée
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
3
1
18:45
0
0
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
FC Twente
Terminé
Waalwijk
Journée
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
1
1
20:00
3
1
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Terminé
Arnhem
Journée
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
2
1
20:00
1
0
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Terminé
Utrecht
Journée
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
3
2
21:00
2
0
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
Terminé
Primeira Liga
Barcelos
Journée
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
0
0
16:30
0
0
SC Farense
SC
SC Farense
SC Farense
Terminé
Ponta Delgada
Journée
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
3
1
19:00
3
1
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
Terminé
Portimão
Journée
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
0
0
19:00
0
0
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Terminé
Lisbonne
Journée
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
2
0
21:30
0
0
CD Nacional
NAC
CD Nacional
CD Nacional
Terminé
Ligue Promotion
Journée
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
FC Köniz
0
0
FC Black Stars Basel
Bla
Black Stars
FC Black Stars Basel
pas disput
Journée
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
0
0
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
pas disput
Journée
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
Yverdon-Sport FC
0
0
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
pas disput
Zurich
Journée
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
3
16:00
0
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Terminé
Zurich
Journée
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
YFJ
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
2
16:00
2
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
Terminé
Basel
Journée
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
Bla
FC Black Stars Basel
3
18:00
1
FC Breitenrain Bern
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain Bern
Terminé
Basel
Journée
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
2
15:30
2
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Terminé
St. Gallen
Journée
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
1
16:00
3
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Terminé
Jona
Journée
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
16:00
1
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
Terminé
Nyon
Journée
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
1
16:00
1
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Terminé
Women's Super League féminine
Carouge (GE)
Journée
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
Servette FCCF
5
17:00
2
FC St. Gallen
STG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Terminé
Lugano
Journée
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
LF
Lugano Femminile
2
18:00
1
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Terminé
Niederhasli
Journée
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
18:00
0
FC Zürich Frauen
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich Frauen
Terminé
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
126
23
42
29
32
01:00
104
26
20
31
27
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Terminé
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
143
16
32
42
38
15
01:30
140
39
38
26
25
12
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Terminé
ap
Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
93
30
22
16
25
01:30
122
35
23
33
31
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Terminé
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
109
25
32
24
28
02:00
128
23
36
35
34
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Terminé
Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
92
19
20
36
17
02:00
75
20
23
15
17
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Terminé
Spielwoche
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
Chicago Bulls
98
16
28
19
35
03:00
108
28
24
28
28
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Terminé
Spielwoche
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
Phoenix Suns
121
39
29
28
25
04:00
100
23
29
20
28
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Terminé
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
106
23
33
32
18
04:30
110
30
25
23
32
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Montréal, QC
Spielwoche
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
Montréal Canadiens
5
0
3
2
01:00
3
1
2
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
Terminé
Denver, CO
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
3
2
0
1
03:00
0
0
0
0
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Terminé
Glendale, AZ
Spielwoche
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
Arizona Coyotes
3
1
0
2
04:00
0
0
0
0
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Terminé
Anaheim, CA
Spielwoche
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
Anaheim Ducks
1
1
0
0
04:00
2
0
0
2
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Terminé
Boston, MA
Spielwoche
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
6
2
1
3
19:00
2
1
0
1
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Terminé
Detroit, MI
Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
Detroit Red Wings
1
0
0
0
0
21:00
0
0
0
0
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Terminé
a.pen.
Handball
SPL féminine
Halbfinale
LK Zug Handball
Zug
ZUG
LK Zug Handball
33
15
17:00
29
15
Spono Eagles
EAG
Spono Eagles
Spono Eagles
Terminé
Halbfinale
HSC Kreuzlingen
HSC Kreuzlingen
KRE
HSC Kreuzlingen
20
11
18:30
24
11
LC Brühl Handball
BRU
Brühl
LC Brühl Handball
Terminé
Playout
HV Herzogenbuchsee
Herzogenbuchsee
HVH
HV Herzogenbuchsee
19
6
18:00
24
12
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
Terminé
Basketball
SB League
Journée
BBC Monthey
BBC Monthey
MON
BBC Monthey
71
17
19
14
21
17:30
61
13
23
15
10
SAM Basket Massagno
MAS
Basket Massagno
SAM Basket Massagno
Terminé
Journée
BC Boncourt
BC Boncourt
BON
BC Boncourt
88
30
20
18
20
17:30
71
21
11
21
18
Nyon
Nyon
Nyon
Terminé
Journée
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
71
14
17
20
20
17:30
80
19
25
18
18
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Terminé
Journée
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Starwings Basel
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
71
18
21
17
15
17:30
83
19
20
20
24
Fribourg Olympic
FRI
Fribourg
Fribourg Olympic
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Tour de Romandie
Étape 4
1M. Woods4:58:35h
Terminé