Sportdaten
Football
Super League
Genève
Journée
Servette FC
Servette FC
SFC
Servette FC
1
1
18:15
4
3
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Terminé
Sion
Journée
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
1
0
20:30
1
0
FC Lucerne
LUZ
FC Lucerne
FC Lucerne
Terminé
Zurich
Journée
FC Zurich
FC Zurich
FCZ
FC Zurich
2
2
20:30
2
0
FC St-Gall
SG
FC St-Gall
FC St-Gall
Terminé
Bundesliga
Gelsenkirchen
Journée
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
1
1
18:00
2
1
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Terminé
Premier League
Londres
Journée
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
0
0
21:15
1
1
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Terminé
Primera División
Séville
Journée
Séville FC
Séville FC
SEV
Séville FC
1
0
19:00
0
0
Valence CF
VCF
Valence
Valence CF
Terminé
Vigo
Journée
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
1
1
20:00
0
0
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
Terminé
Huesca
Journée
SD Huesca
Huesca
SDH
SD Huesca
1
0
20:00
0
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Terminé
Madrid
Journée
Atlético de Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético de Madrid
2
2
22:00
1
0
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Terminé
Serie A
Cagliari
Journée
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
0
0
18:30
0
0
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Terminé
Bergamo
Journée
Atalanta Bergame
Atalanta
ATA
Atalanta Bergame
2
1
20:45
0
0
Benevento Calcio
BNV
Benevento
Benevento Calcio
Terminé
Bologna
Journée
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
Bologna FC
0
0
20:45
2
1
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
Terminé
Reggio Emilia
Journée
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
Sassuolo Calcio
1
0
20:45
3
2
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
Terminé
Turin
Journée
Torino FC
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
0
0
20:45
7
2
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
AC Milan
Terminé
Rome
Journée
Lazio de Rome
Lazio
LAZ
Lazio de Rome
1
0
20:45
0
0
Parma Calcio 1913
PAR
Parma
Parma Calcio 1913
Terminé
Milan
Journée
Inter Milan
Inter
INT
Inter Milan
3
2
20:45
1
1
AS Rome
ROM
AS Rome
AS Rome
Terminé
Gênes
Journée
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
2
1
20:45
2
1
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
Terminé
Coupe de France
Montpellier
Demi-finales
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
5
1
2
21:00
6
1
2
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Terminé
tab
Bundesliga
Wolfsberg
Journée
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
18:30
4
2
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Terminé
Innsbruck
Journée
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
2
1
18:30
3
2
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Terminé
Wals-Siezenheim
Journée
Red Bull Salzbourg
RB Salzbourg
RBS
Red Bull Salzbourg
2
1
20:30
0
0
Rapid Vienne
RAP
Rapid Vienne
Rapid Vienne
Terminé
Tennis
2. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Espagne
2
7
6
10:00
0
6
3
Chili
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
Terminé
2. Runde
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
Thi
Autriche
2
3
7
6
10:00
1
6
6
0
Hongrie
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
Terminé
2. Runde
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Royaume-Uni
0
2
3
10:00
2
6
6
Espagne
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Terminé
2. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Allemagne
1
7
1
4
11:40
2
6
6
6
Russie
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Terminé
2. Runde
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
Italie
0
4
4
12:20
2
6
6
Italie
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
Terminé
2. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Allemagne
2
6
6
13:20
0
2
2
Bolivie
H.Dellien
Hugo Dellien
Terminé
2. Runde
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
Russie
2
6
6
14:05
0
2
4
Russie
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Terminé
2. Runde
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentine
2
6
6
14:10
0
2
1
Belgique
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
Terminé
2. Runde
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
Croatie
0
5
2
15:05
2
7
6
Grèce
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Terminé
2. Runde
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Canada
2
7
6
17:05
0
6
3
Italie
Tra
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
Terminé
2. Runde
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italie
2
6
6
17:10
0
4
2
Australie
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
Terminé
2. Runde
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italie
0
5
4
18:55
2
7
6
Espagne
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
Terminé
2. Runde
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
République tchèque
2
6
6
10:00
0
2
3
Lettonie
Sev
A. Sevastova
Anastasija Sevastova
Terminé
2. Runde
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
États-Unis
1
6
3
4
10:00
2
2
6
6
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
Terminé
2. Runde
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Grèce
1
1
6
1
10:00
2
6
1
6
États-Unis
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
Terminé
2. Runde
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australie
2
6
6
10:00
0
4
1
Kazakhstan
Shv
Y. Shvedova
Yaroslava Shvedova
Terminé
2. Runde
Vera Zvonareva
V. Zvonareva
Zvo
Russie
2
6
3
6
11:30
1
4
6
4
République tchèque
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
Terminé
2. Runde
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
États-Unis
2
7
6
11:35
0
6
2
Japon
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
Terminé
2. Runde
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
Mug
Espagne
2
2
6
7
11:55
1
6
0
5
États-Unis
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
Terminé
2. Runde
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
France
0
4
4
12:05
2
6
6
Russie
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
Terminé
2. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Espagne
0
5
1
12:50
2
7
6
Biélorussie
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Terminé
2. Runde
Petra Martic
P. Martic
Mar
Croatie
2
7
6
13:45
0
5
3
France
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
Terminé
2. Runde
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
Bra
États-Unis
0
14:15
0
Russie
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
Terminé
w.o.
2. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettonie
2
6
7
14:30
0
2
6
Australie
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
Terminé
2. Runde
Serena Williams
S. Williams
Wil
États-Unis
0
6
5
14:50
2
7
7
Argentine
Pod
N. Podoroska
Nadia Podoroska
Terminé
2. Runde
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
États-Unis
0
5
1
15:40
2
7
6
Pologne
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
Terminé
2. Runde
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
États-Unis
0
1
4
15:40
2
6
6
République tchèque
Kre
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
Terminé
2. Runde
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Allemagne
0
1
3
18:00
1
6
3
Roumanie
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
Terminé
Abandon
Football
Premiership
Dundee
Journée
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
DUN
Dundee United
2
2
19:00
2
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Terminé
Kilmarnock
Journée
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
KIL
Kilmarnock FC
3
1
20:45
3
0
St. Mirren FC
STM
St. Mirren
St. Mirren FC
Terminé
Dingwall
Journée
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
2
1
20:45
1
1
Hamilton Academical
Ham
Hamilton
Hamilton Academical
Terminé
Livingston
Journée
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
Livingston FC
0
0
19:00
3
1
Glasgow Rangers
RAN
Rangers FC
Glasgow Rangers
Terminé
Glasgow
Journée
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic FC
CFC
Celtic Glasgow
4
2
19:30
0
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
Terminé
Aberdeen
Journée
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
Aberdeen FC
0
0
20:45
1
1
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Terminé
Super League
Thessaloniki
Journée
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
0
0
18:30
0
0
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
Terminé
Tripoli
Journée
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
AST
Asteras Tripolis
1
0
18:30
1
0
AEK Athènes
AEK
AEK Athènes
AEK Athènes
Terminé
Piräus
Journée
Olympiacos le Pirée
OLY
OLP
Olympiacos le Pirée
1
1
18:30
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
Terminé
Primeira Liga
Guimarães
Journée
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
1
1
21:15
2
1
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Terminé
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
112
26
34
26
26
01:00
117
38
25
28
26
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Terminé
Spielwoche
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
Detroit Pistons
100
20
20
25
35
01:00
119
30
32
24
33
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Terminé
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
121
28
28
23
42
01:30
129
28
34
31
36
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Terminé
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
96
19
33
19
25
01:30
115
27
33
25
30
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Terminé
Spielwoche
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
Chicago Bulls
107
23
28
23
33
02:00
115
32
32
29
22
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Terminé
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
103
26
25
24
28
02:00
94
33
29
13
19
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Terminé
Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
133
28
32
36
37
02:00
104
27
30
25
22
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Terminé
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
114
29
30
20
35
03:00
102
22
26
23
31
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Terminé
Spielwoche
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
122
29
29
34
30
04:00
116
38
28
32
18
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Terminé
Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
Sacramento Kings
122
27
35
41
19
04:00
106
32
33
18
23
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Terminé
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
101
24
31
18
18
10
04:00
99
25
31
20
15
8
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Terminé
ap
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Boston, MA
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
2
0
1
1
01:00
1
0
1
0
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Terminé
Winnipeg, MB
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
5
1
2
2
02:00
0
0
0
0
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Terminé
Montréal, QC
Spielwoche
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
Montréal Canadiens
3
2
0
1
0
23:00
4
2
1
0
1
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Terminé
ap
Handball
SHL
Viertelfinale
RTV 1879 Basel
Basel
RTV
RTV 1879 Basel
25
8
18:15
34
15
Pfadi Winterthur
WIN
Winterthur
Pfadi Winterthur
Terminé
Viertelfinale
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
St. Gallen
STG
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
27
12
19:30
25
9
HSC Suhr Aarau
HSC
Suhr Aarau
HSC Suhr Aarau
Terminé
Basketball
SB League
Viertelfinale
Fribourg Olympic
Fribourg
FRI
Fribourg Olympic
105
31
17
34
23
19:30
53
5
16
21
11
BC Boncourt
BON
BC Boncourt
BC Boncourt
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
85
23
21
14
27
19:30
66
19
19
11
17
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Starwings Basel
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Terminé
Viertelfinale
SAM Basket Massagno
Basket Massagno
MAS
SAM Basket Massagno
107
28
23
21
35
19:30
68
13
18
14
23
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Lugano Tigers
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
106
24
33
22
27
20:00
69
15
20
21
13
BBC Monthey
MON
BBC Monthey
BBC Monthey
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Giro d'Italia
Étape 5
13:20
1C. Ewan4:07:01h
Terminé