Sportdaten
Football
2. Bundesliga
Kiel
Journée
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
3
1
15:30
2
1
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Terminé
DFB-Pokal
Berlin
Finale
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
1
0
20:45
4
3
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Terminé
Premier League
Birmingham
Journée
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
0
0
19:00
0
0
Everton FC
EVE
Everton
Everton FC
Terminé
Manchester
Journée
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
2
1
21:15
4
2
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Terminé
Primera División
Valladolid
Journée
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
VDD
Real Valladolid
0
0
19:00
2
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Terminé
Eibar
Journée
SD Eibar
Eibar
EIB
SD Eibar
1
0
20:00
1
1
Betis Séville
BET
Betis
Betis Séville
Terminé
Granada
Journée
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
1
0
22:00
4
2
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Terminé
Serie A
Crotone
Journée
FC Crotone
Crotone
CRT
FC Crotone
2
1
20:45
1
0
Hellas Verona
HVE
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Terminé
Coupe de France
Annecy
Demi-finales
GFA Rumilly Vallières
GFA Rumilly
GFA Rumilly Vallières
1
1
21:15
5
2
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Terminé
Tennis
Achtelfinale
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
États-Unis
2
7
6
10:00
0
6
4
Russie
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbie
2
6
6
10:00
0
2
1
Espagne
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italie
0
6
2
12:00
2
7
6
Grèce
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Canada
1
6
4
6
14:00
2
3
6
7
Espagne
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Canada
0
6
1
14:55
2
7
6
Argentine
Del
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Allemagne
2
4
6
6
17:05
1
6
3
4
Japon
Nis
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
Thi
Autriche
1
4
7
6
19:00
2
6
6
7
Italie
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Espagne
0
4
4
20:15
2
6
6
Russie
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
Russie
0
2
4
10:00
2
6
6
États-Unis
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
États-Unis
2
7
6
10:00
0
5
3
Biélorussie
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Nadia Podoroska
N. Podoroska
Pod
Argentine
1
6
1
2
11:25
2
3
6
6
Croatie
Mar
P. Martic
Petra Martic
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australie
2
6
6
11:30
0
3
3
Russie
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
République tchèque
1
6
6
5
11:45
2
3
7
7
Pologne
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
République tchèque
2
7
6
13:55
0
5
3
Russie
Zvo
V. Zvonareva
Vera Zvonareva
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettonie
2
4
6
6
15:55
1
6
3
4
Allemagne
Ker
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
Mug
Espagne
0
4
2
18:00
2
6
6
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
Terminé
Football
Eredivisie
La Haye
Journée
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
ADO
ADO Den Haag
1
0
14:30
4
3
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
Terminé
Amsterdam
Journée
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
AFC Ajax
3
1
14:30
1
0
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV
VVV-Venlo
Terminé
Emmen
Journée
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Emmen
FC Emmen
3
1
14:30
1
0
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
Terminé
Groningen
Journée
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
FC Groningen
0
0
14:30
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
Terminé
Sittard
Journée
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
3
2
14:30
3
2
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
Terminé
Almelo
Journée
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
1
0
14:30
1
0
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Terminé
Eindhoven
Journée
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
4
3
14:30
2
0
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
Terminé
Waalwijk
Journée
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
2
0
14:30
1
0
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
FC Twente
Terminé
Rotterdam
Journée
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
Sparta Rotterdam
0
0
14:30
0
0
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
Terminé
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
120
35
21
27
37
01:00
116
30
29
32
25
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Terminé
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
128
35
22
39
32
02:00
116
20
31
30
35
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Terminé
Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
102
22
20
25
35
02:00
94
17
22
30
25
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Terminé
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
125
32
45
34
14
03:00
107
30
28
22
27
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Terminé
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
98
31
25
20
22
03:30
105
24
35
25
21
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Terminé
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
124
34
25
41
24
04:30
122
26
27
43
26
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Ottawa, ON
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
4
1
2
0
1
02:00
3
0
2
1
0
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Terminé
ap
San Jose, CA
Spielwoche
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
San Jose Sharks
0
0
0
0
03:00
6
2
2
2
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Terminé
Saint Paul, MN
Spielwoche
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
St. Louis Blues
4
2
2
0
03:00
0
0
0
0
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
Terminé
Denver, CO
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
6
3
3
0
03:00
0
0
0
0
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Terminé
Handball
SHL
Viertelfinale
BSV Bern Muri
Bern Muri
BSV
BSV Bern Muri
26
14
16:15
33
16
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Wacker Thun
Thun
THU
Wacker Thun
17
7
20:15
23
12
HC Kriens-Luzern
HCK
Kriens-Luzern
HC Kriens-Luzern
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Giro d'Italia
Étape 6
12:50
1G. Mäder4:17:52h
Terminé