Sportdaten
Football
Super League
Basel
Journée
FC Bâle
FC Bâle
BAS
FC Bâle
4
2
20:30
0
0
FC Zurich
FCZ
FC Zurich
FC Zurich
Terminé
Lugano
Journée
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
3
2
20:30
1
1
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
Terminé
St. Gallen
Journée
FC St-Gall
FC St-Gall
SG
FC St-Gall
5
3
20:30
0
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Terminé
Vaduz
Journée
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
1
1
20:30
3
1
Servette FC
SFC
Servette FC
Servette FC
Terminé
Berne
Journée
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
BSC Young Boys
5
1
20:30
2
2
FC Lucerne
LUZ
FC Lucerne
FC Lucerne
Terminé
Bundesliga
Fribourg
Journée
SC Fribourg
SC Fribourg
SCF
SC Fribourg
2
1
15:30
2
1
Bayern Munich
FCB
FC Bayern
Bayern Munich
Terminé
Bielefeld
Journée
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
15:30
1
1
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Terminé
Gelsenkirchen
Journée
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
FC Schalke 04
4
1
15:30
3
1
Eintracht Francfort
SGE
Eint. Francfort
Eintracht Francfort
Terminé
Leverkusen
Journée
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
Bayer Leverkusen
1
1
15:30
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Terminé
Berlin
Journée
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
0
0
15:30
0
0
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
Terminé
Augsbourg
Journée
FC Augsbourg
FC Augsbourg
FCA
FC Augsbourg
2
0
15:30
0
0
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
Terminé
Mönchengladbach
Journée
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach
1
1
15:30
2
0
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Terminé
Premier League
Burnley
Journée
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
0
0
13:30
4
1
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
Terminé
Southampton
Journée
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
Southampton FC
3
1
16:00
1
0
Fulham FC
FUL
Fulham
Fulham FC
Terminé
Brighton
Journée
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
0
21:00
1
0
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Terminé
FA Cup
Londres
Finale
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
0
0
18:15
1
0
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
Terminé
Serie A
Gênes
Journée
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
3
0
15:00
4
3
Atalanta Bergame
ATA
Atalanta
Atalanta Bergame
Terminé
La Spezia
Journée
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
Spezia Calcio
4
2
15:00
1
0
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
Torino FC
Terminé
Turin
Journée
Juventus
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
3
2
18:00
2
1
Inter Milan
INT
Inter
Inter Milan
Terminé
Rome
Journée
AS Rome
AS Rome
ROM
AS Rome
2
1
20:45
0
0
Lazio de Rome
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio de Rome
Terminé
Bundesliga
Vienne
Journée
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
2
1
17:00
1
1
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
Terminé
Altach
Journée
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
3
1
17:00
0
0
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
Terminé
Hartberg
Journée
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
2
1
17:00
0
0
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Terminé
Tennis
Viertelfinale
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italie
2
3
6
6
11:00
1
6
4
3
Russie
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbie
2
4
7
7
11:00
1
6
5
5
Grèce
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Terminé
Halbfinale
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
États-Unis
0
4
4
15:50
2
6
6
Espagne
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
Terminé
Halbfinale
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbie
2
6
6
6
18:30
1
3
7
2
Italie
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Pologne
2
6
7
11:00
0
2
5
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
Terminé
Halbfinale
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
République tchèque
2
6
3
6
13:30
1
1
6
2
Croatie
Mar
P. Martic
Petra Martic
Terminé
Halbfinale
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
États-Unis
0
6
3
15:55
2
7
6
Pologne
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
Terminé
MotoGP
Großer Preis von Frankreich
Le Mans
Qualification 2
14:35
1F. Quartararo1:32.600m
Terminé
Le Mans
Qualification 1
14:10
1L. Savadori1:42.550m
Terminé
Football
Premiership
Edinburgh
Journée
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
0
0
13:30
0
0
Celtic Glasgow
CFC
Celtic FC
Celtic Glasgow
Terminé
Glasgow
Journée
Glasgow Rangers
Rangers FC
RAN
Glasgow Rangers
4
2
13:30
0
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Terminé
Perth
Journée
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
0
0
13:30
0
0
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
Terminé
Super League
Heraklion
Journée
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
2
1
18:30
2
0
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Terminé
Larisa
Journée
AE Lárissa
AE Lárissa
AE
AE Lárissa
2
2
18:30
0
0
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Terminé
Athènes
Journée
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
Apollon Smyrnis
0
0
18:30
1
1
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
Terminé
Athènes
Journée
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
1
0
18:30
0
0
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Terminé
SüperLig
Ankara
Journée
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
ANK
MKE Ankaragücü
0
0
17:00
1
1
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Terminé
Antalya
Journée
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
0
0
17:00
0
0
Atiker Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Atiker Konyaspor
Terminé
Rize
Journée
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
Çaykur Rizespor
0
0
17:00
2
2
Istanbul Basaksehir
BAS
Basaksehir
Istanbul Basaksehir
Terminé
Antakya
Journée
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
0
0
17:00
1
0
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Terminé
Istanbul
Journée
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
5
2
17:00
1
1
Denizlispor
Den
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
Terminé
Sivas
Journée
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
2
1
17:00
1
0
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
Terminé
Istanbul
Journée
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
3
0
19:30
1
1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
Terminé
Izmir
Journée
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
Göztepe
1
1
19:30
2
1
Besiktas
BES
Besiktas
Besiktas
Terminé
Kayseri
Journée
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
1
1
19:30
2
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Terminé
Trabzon
Journée
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
Trabzonspor
2
1
19:30
1
0
Gençlerbirliği
GEN
Gençlerbirl.
Gençlerbirliği
Terminé
Primeira Liga
Porto
Journée
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
1
0
16:30
0
0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Terminé
Faro
Journée
SC Farense
SC Farense
SC
SC Farense
1
0
16:30
0
0
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
Terminé
Lisbonne
Journée
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
SL Benfica
4
3
19:00
3
1
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
Terminé
Vila do Conde
Journée
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
0
0
21:30
3
0
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Terminé
Ligue Promotion
Journée
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
0
0
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
pas disput
Journée
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
Yverdon-Sport FC
0
0
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
pas disput
Sion
Journée
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
1
15:00
3
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
Terminé
Zurich
Journée
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
YFJ
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
5
2
16:00
2
1
FC Münsingen
Münsing.
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Terminé
Zurich
Journée
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
0
16:00
2
FC Black Stars Basel
Bla
Black Stars
FC Black Stars Basel
Terminé
Berne
Journée
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
FCB
FC Breitenrain Bern
2
16:00
2
FC Köniz
FCK
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
Terminé
Jona
Journée
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
2
16:00
2
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Terminé
Nyon
Journée
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
0
16:00
2
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
Terminé
Basel
Journée
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
1
16:30
1
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Terminé
Yverdon-les-Bains
Journée
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
Yverdon-Sport FC
3
1
17:30
2
2
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Terminé
Women's Super League féminine
Lugano
Journée
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
LF
Lugano Femminile
0
13:00
4
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
Servette FCCF
Terminé
Zurich
Journée
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich Frauen
6
2
16:00
2
0
BSC Young Boys
YBF
YB Frauen
BSC Young Boys
Terminé
Basel
Journée
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
FCB
FC Basel 1893
5
17:00
2
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Terminé
Niederhasli
Journée
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
19:00
1
FC St. Gallen
STG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Terminé
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
120
31
27
33
29
01:00
105
33
23
20
29
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Terminé
Spielwoche
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
Detroit Pistons
91
25
28
21
17
02:00
104
29
28
30
17
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Terminé
Spielwoche
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
93
20
27
19
27
02:00
109
30
31
31
17
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
Terminé
Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
122
27
39
30
26
02:00
97
24
19
26
28
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
Terminé
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
114
31
35
26
22
03:00
110
26
26
31
27
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Terminé
Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
122
30
43
32
17
03:00
115
33
36
24
22
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Terminé
Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
107
29
24
26
28
03:00
106
25
32
19
30
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
Terminé
Spielwoche
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
125
41
34
24
26
03:30
122
32
25
33
32
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Terminé
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
105
28
33
18
26
19:00
91
29
22
20
20
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Terminé
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
115
28
28
32
27
19:00
122
36
28
32
26
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Terminé
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
118
36
27
26
15
14
19:00
109
27
27
32
18
5
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Terminé
ap
Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
108
26
21
27
34
20:00
124
37
29
23
35
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Terminé
Spielwoche
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
San Antonio Spurs
103
17
30
23
33
20:00
140
34
34
41
31
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Winnipeg, MB
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
4
0
2
2
02:00
2
1
1
0
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Terminé
Edmonton, AB
Spielwoche
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
Edmonton Oilers
1
1
0
0
21:30
4
0
1
3
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Terminé
Handball
SHL
Viertelfinale
HSC Suhr Aarau
Suhr Aarau
HSC
HSC Suhr Aarau
26
13
18:00
21
8
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
STG
St. Gallen
TSV St. Otmar St. Gallen
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Pfadi Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
Pfadi Winterthur
28
11
20:15
22
10
RTV 1879 Basel
RTV
Basel
RTV 1879 Basel
Terminé
Finale
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
GC Amicitia Zürich
29
16
16:00
23
14
TV Endingen
TVE
Endingen
TV Endingen
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Giro d'Italia
Étape 8
12:50
1V. Lafay4:06:47h
Terminé