Sportdaten
Football
2. Bundesliga
Darmstadt
Journée
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
D98
SV Darmstadt 98
5
2
15:30
1
1
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Terminé
Osnabrück
Journée
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
OSN
VfL Osnabrück
3
1
15:30
2
1
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Terminé
Hambourg
Journée
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
FC St. Pauli
1
0
15:30
2
1
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
Terminé
Düsseldorf
Journée
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
2
15:30
0
0
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Terminé
Nuremberg
Journée
1. FC Nuremberg
Nuremberg
FCN
1. FC Nuremberg
1
1
15:30
1
0
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
Terminé
Paderborn
Journée
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
SC Paderborn 07
2
2
15:30
4
2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Terminé
Karlsruhe
Journée
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
Karlsruher SC
3
0
15:30
2
1
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Terminé
Sandhausen
Journée
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
SV Sandhausen
2
2
15:30
0
0
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Terminé
Braunschweig
Journée
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BNS
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
0
15:30
2
2
Würzburger Kickers
FWK
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
Terminé
Bundesliga
Mayence
Journée
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
M05
1. FSV Mainz 05
1
0
18:00
3
2
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Terminé
Leipzig
Journée
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
2
0
20:30
2
2
VfL Wolfsbourg
WOB
Wolfsbourg
VfL Wolfsbourg
Terminé
Premier League
Londres
Journée
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
3
1
13:00
2
2
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Terminé
Londres
Journée
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
2
1
15:05
0
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Terminé
West Bromwich
Journée
West Bromwich Albion
West Brom
WBA
West Bromwich Albion
1
1
17:30
2
1
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Terminé
Liverpool
Journée
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
0
0
20:00
1
1
Sheffield United
SHE
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield United
Terminé
Primera División
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Journée
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
4
2
18:30
2
1
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
Terminé
Bilbao
Journée
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
Athletic Bilbao
0
0
18:30
1
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Terminé
Madrid
Journée
Atlético de Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético de Madrid
2
0
18:30
1
0
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Terminé
Barcelone
Journée
FC Barcelone
FC Barcelone
FCB
FC Barcelone
1
1
18:30
2
1
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
Terminé
Séville
Journée
Betis Séville
Betis
BET
Betis Séville
1
0
18:30
0
0
SD Huesca
SDH
Huesca
SD Huesca
Terminé
Getafe
Journée
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
Getafe CF
2
1
18:30
1
1
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
Terminé
Cádiz
Journée
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
Cádiz CF
1
1
18:30
3
0
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
Terminé
San Sebastián
Journée
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
4
4
18:30
1
0
Real Valladolid
VDD
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
Terminé
Valence
Journée
Valence CF
Valence
VCF
Valence CF
4
3
18:30
1
1
SD Eibar
EIB
Eibar
SD Eibar
Terminé
Villarreal
Journée
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
Villarreal CF
4
1
18:30
0
0
Séville FC
SEV
Séville FC
Séville FC
Terminé
Serie A
Firenze
Journée
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FIO
ACF Fiorentina
0
0
12:30
2
0
SSC Naples
NAP
Naples
SSC Naples
Terminé
Benevento
Journée
Benevento Calcio
Benevento
BNV
Benevento Calcio
1
1
15:00
1
0
FC Crotone
CRT
Crotone
FC Crotone
Terminé
Udine
Journée
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
Udinese Calcio
0
0
15:00
1
0
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Terminé
Parma
Journée
Parma Calcio 1913
Parma
PAR
Parma Calcio 1913
1
1
18:00
3
1
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
Terminé
Milan
Journée
AC Milan
AC Milan
ACM
AC Milan
0
0
20:45
0
0
Cagliari Calcio
CAG
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Terminé
Ligue 1
Bordeaux
Journée
Girondins de Bordeaux
FCGB
BOR
Girondins de Bordeaux
3
1
21:00
0
0
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
Terminé
Dijon
Journée
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
0
0
21:00
4
2
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
Terminé
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Journée
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
Lille OSC
0
0
21:00
0
0
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
Terminé
Lorient
Journée
FC Lorient
Lorient
FCL
FC Lorient
2
1
21:00
1
0
FC Metz
MET
Metz
FC Metz
Terminé
Marseille
Journée
Olympique de Marseille
Marseille
OM
Olympique de Marseille
3
1
21:00
2
0
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
Terminé
Monaco
Journée
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
2
2
21:00
1
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Terminé
Montpellier
Journée
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
0
0
21:00
0
0
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Terminé
Nice
Journée
OGC Nice
Nice
NIC
OGC Nice
0
0
21:00
2
1
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Terminé
Nîmes
Journée
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes
NIM
Nîmes Olympique
2
1
21:00
5
3
Olympique lyonnais
OL
OL
Olympique lyonnais
Terminé
Paris
Journée
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
4
2
21:00
0
0
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Terminé
Bundesliga
Pasching
Journée
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
2
1
17:00
5
3
Red Bull Salzbourg
RBS
RB Salzbourg
Red Bull Salzbourg
Terminé
Innsbruck
Journée
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
2
1
17:00
2
0
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Terminé
Graz
Journée
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
4
0
17:00
1
1
Rapid Vienne
RAP
Rapid Vienne
Rapid Vienne
Terminé
Tennis
Finale
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbie
1
5
6
3
17:00
2
7
1
6
Espagne
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
Terminé
1er tour
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
Hsi
Taïwan
0
4
3
11:00
2
6
6
Russie
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Terminé
1er tour
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
Italie
0
2
1
12:45
2
6
6
États-Unis
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
Terminé
1er tour
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
Wan
Chine
2
6
5
6
13:55
1
2
7
1
Japon
Doi
M. Doi
Misaki Doi
Terminé
Finale
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Pologne
2
6
6
14:30
0
0
0
République tchèque
Pli
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
Terminé
1er tour
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Espagne
2
6
6
16:10
0
2
3
Allemagne
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
Terminé
1er tour
Patricia Tig
P. Tig
Tig
Roumanie
1
6
5
2
16:35
2
4
7
6
Roumanie
Buz
M. Buzarnescu
Mihaela Buzarnescu
Terminé
1er tour
Nadia Podoroska
N. Podoroska
Pod
Argentine
2
6
4
6
17:45
1
2
6
3
Hongrie
Bab
T. Babos
Timea Babos
Terminé
1er tour
Kristyna Plíšková
Kr. Plíšková
Pli
République tchèque
0
3
5
19:45
2
6
7
France
Dod
O. Dodin
Oceane Dodin
Terminé
MotoGP
Großer Preis von Frankreich
Le Mans
Grand Prix
14:00
1J. Miller47:25.473m
Terminé
Moto2
Großer Preis von Frankreich
Le Mans
Rennen
12:20
1R. Fernández40:46.101m
Terminé
Moto3
Großer Preis von Frankreich
Le Mans
Rennen
11:00
1S. Garcia42:21.172m
Terminé
Football
Premiership
Hamilton
Journée
Hamilton Academical
Hamilton
Ham
Hamilton Academical
0
0
13:00
2
2
Kilmarnock FC
KIL
Kilmarnock
Kilmarnock FC
Terminé
Motherwell
Journée
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
Motherwell FC
1
1
13:00
2
0
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
Terminé
Paisley
Journée
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
St. Mirren FC
0
0
13:00
0
0
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
Terminé
Super League
Athènes
Journée
AEK Athènes
AEK Athènes
AEK
AEK Athènes
0
0
18:30
0
0
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Terminé
Athènes
Journée
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
Panathinaikos
1
0
18:30
4
3
Olympiacos le Pirée
OLP
OLY
Olympiacos le Pirée
Terminé
Thessaloniki
Journée
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
PAOK Saloniki
0
0
18:30
1
1
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
Terminé
Premier Liga
Grozniy
Journée
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
2
2
13:00
2
0
FK Spartak Moscou
SPM
Spartak Moscou
FK Spartak Moscou
Terminé
Moscou
Journée
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
3
0
13:00
2
1
CSKA Moscou
CSKA
CSKA Moscou
CSKA Moscou
Terminé
Rostov-na-Donu
Journée
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
1
0
13:00
3
1
FC Krasnodar
KRA
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
Terminé
Saransk
Journée
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
1
1
13:00
5
1
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
ZEN
Zénith
Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg
Terminé
Khimki
Journée
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
0
0
13:00
0
0
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
Terminé
Moscou
Journée
Lokomotiv Moscou
Lok Moscou
LOK
Lokomotiv Moscou
1
0
13:00
0
0
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
Terminé
Kazan
Journée
Rubin Kazan
Kazan
KAS
Rubin Kazan
1
0
13:00
1
0
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
Terminé
Ufa
Journée
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
2
2
15:00
1
1
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Terminé
Eredivisie
Alkmaar
Journée
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
5
1
14:30
0
0
Heracles Almelo
ALM
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
Terminé
Enschede
Journée
FC Twente
FC Twente
TWE
FC Twente
3
2
14:30
2
2
ADO Den Haag
ADO
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
Terminé
Utrecht
Journée
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
1
1
14:30
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Terminé
Rotterdam
Journée
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord
3
2
14:30
0
0
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
Terminé
Zwolle
Journée
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
PEC Zwolle
1
0
14:30
0
0
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
Terminé
Heerenveen
Journée
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
HEE
Sc Heerenveen
1
0
14:30
2
2
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Terminé
Arnhem
Journée
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
1
1
14:30
3
2
AFC Ajax
AFC
Ajax
AFC Ajax
Terminé
Venlo
Journée
VVV-Venlo
VVV
VVV
VVV-Venlo
0
0
14:30
4
1
FC Emmen
Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
Terminé
Tilburg
Journée
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
2
1
14:30
1
0
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Terminé
Primeira Liga
Vila Nova de Famalicão
Journée
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
3
1
16:00
0
0
CD Nacional
NAC
CD Nacional
CD Nacional
Terminé
Oeiras
Journée
Os Belenenses
Belenenses
BEL
Os Belenenses
0
0
18:00
2
1
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Terminé
Funchal
Journée
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
0
0
21:00
0
0
Vitória Guimarães
VSC
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
Terminé
Ligue Promotion
Journée
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge FC
0
0
FC Black Stars Basel
Bla
Black Stars
FC Black Stars Basel
pas disput
Journée
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
0
0
FC Breitenrain Bern
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain Bern
pas disput
Journée
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Münsing.
FC Münsingen
0
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
pas disput
Journée
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
0
0
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
pas disput
Journée
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
YFJ
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
0
0
FC Köniz
FCK
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
pas disput
Journée
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
pas disput
Basketball
NBA
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
122
44
26
29
23
02:00
108
28
23
30
27
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Terminé
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
96
23
31
23
19
19:00
92
24
15
26
27
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Terminé
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
113
30
25
28
30
19:00
125
31
37
26
31
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Terminé
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
115
22
30
27
36
19:00
110
36
20
34
20
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Terminé
Spielwoche
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
San Antonio Spurs
121
23
38
24
36
20:00
123
27
25
37
34
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Terminé
Spielwoche
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
113
30
25
31
27
21:30
101
29
20
20
32
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Conference Quarterfinals
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
3
01:15
2
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Terminé
ap
Conference Quarterfinals
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
Pittsburgh Penguins
3
1
1
1
0
18:00
4
1
0
2
1
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
Terminé
ap
Conference Quarterfinals
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
0
0
0
0
0
21:00
1
0
0
0
1
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
Terminé
ap
Handball
SHL
Viertelfinale
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
HCK
HC Kriens-Luzern
25
12
17:00
31
17
Wacker Thun
THU
Thun
Wacker Thun
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
Kadetten Schaffhausen
24
11
17:00
27
10
BSV Bern Muri
BSV
Bern Muri
BSV Bern Muri
Terminé
Basketball
SB League
Viertelfinale
Lions de Genève
Lions de Genève
GEN
Lions de Genève
70
13
22
15
20
16:00
73
21
13
20
19
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Starwings Basel
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Giro d'Italia
Étape 9
12:25
1E. Bernal4:08:23h
Terminé