Sportdaten
Football
Premier League
Manchester
Journée
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
Manchester United
1
1
19:00
1
0
Fulham FC
FUL
Fulham
Fulham FC
Terminé
Southampton
Journée
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
Southampton FC
0
0
19:00
2
0
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
Terminé
Brighton
Journée
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove
BHA
Brighton & Hove Albion
3
0
20:00
2
1
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Terminé
Londres
Journée
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
Chelsea FC
2
0
21:15
1
0
Leicester City
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
Terminé
Serie A
Rome
Journée
Lazio de Rome
Lazio
LAZ
Lazio de Rome
0
0
20:30
0
0
Torino FC
TOR
Torino FC
Torino FC
Terminé
Tennis
1er tour
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Canada
1
6
6
5
10:30
2
7
3
7
Italie
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
Terminé
1er tour
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
France
1
1
6
6
11:00
2
6
4
7
Russie
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Terminé
1er tour
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
Sou
Portugal
0
3
6
11:00
2
6
7
Pologne
Maj
K. Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
Terminé
1er tour
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
France
2
7
6
13:30
0
5
4
Brésil
T. Seyboth Wild
Thiago Seyboth Wild
Terminé
1er tour
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
France
2
5
6
6
13:40
1
7
4
3
France
Bar
G. Barrere
Gregoire Barrere
Terminé
1er tour
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
États-Unis
2
6
6
15:30
0
3
3
France
Tso
J.-W. Tsonga
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Terminé
1er tour
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
Tra
Italie
0
3
0
11:00
1
6
3
Italie
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
Terminé
Abandon
1er tour
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
Lop
Espagne
2
7
6
11:00
0
6
4
Allemagne
D. Altmaier
Daniel Altmaier
Terminé
1er tour
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Hongrie
2
7
7
12:00
0
5
5
Suisse
Laa
H. Laaksonen
Henri Laaksonen
Terminé
1er tour
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
Ver
Espagne
0
6
4
12:05
2
7
6
Biélorussie
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
Terminé
1er tour
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
Cue
Uruguay
2
7
6
13:10
0
6
2
États-Unis
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
Terminé
1er tour
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
Croatie
0
6
1
14:05
2
7
6
Suisse
D. Stricker
Dominic Stricker
Terminé
1er tour
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
Brésil
1
7
3
5
14:25
2
6
6
7
Serbie
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
Terminé
1er tour
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Italie
2
6
6
14:50
0
2
2
Argentine
Pel
G. Pella
Guido Pella
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Roger Federer
R. Federer
Fed
Suisse
1
4
6
4
15:40
2
6
4
6
Espagne
And
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
Terminé
1er tour
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Russie
0
4
2
11:00
2
6
6
Croatie
Mar
P. Martic
Petra Martic
Terminé
1er tour
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
Fri
Allemagne
2
6
6
6
11:00
1
4
7
2
Suisse
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
Terminé
1er tour
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
États-Unis
2
7
7
12:40
0
6
6
Estonie
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
Terminé
1er tour
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
Bog
Roumanie
1
5
6
1
14:15
2
7
4
6
Italie
Err
S. Errani
Sara Errani
Terminé
1er tour
Giulia Gatto Monticone
Gatto Monticone
Italie
0
2
2
17:05
2
6
6
Russie
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Serena Williams
S. Williams
Wil
États-Unis
0
6
2
15:15
2
7
6
République tchèque
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
États-Unis
2
1
6
7
17:15
1
6
4
5
Russie
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
Sch
Slovaquie
0
2
4
18:35
2
6
6
États-Unis
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
Terminé
1er tour
Ivana Jorovic
I. Jorovic
Jor
Serbie
0
4
3
12:00
2
6
6
Australie
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
Terminé
1er tour
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
Tom
Bulgarie
2
6
6
12:00
0
2
3
Serbie
L. Radivojevic
Lola Radivojevic
Terminé
1er tour
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
van
Belgique
1
2
6
5
13:35
2
6
1
7
Croatie
Kon
A. Konjuh
Ana Konjuh
Terminé
1er tour
Nina Stojanovic
N. Stojanovic
Sto
Serbie
1
7
1
0
13:35
2
5
6
6
Suède
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
Terminé
1er tour
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
Biélorussie
2
6
6
6
15:40
1
7
0
2
Chine
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
Terminé
1er tour
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
Kal
Russie
2
6
7
15:50
0
0
6
France
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
Terminé
1er tour
Reka-Luca Jani
R. Jani
Jan
Hongrie
2
6
0
7
18:25
1
2
6
5
République tchèque
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
Terminé
1er tour
Olga Danilovic
O. Danilovic
Serbie
0
2
4
19:00
2
6
6
Russie
K.Rakhimova
Kamilla Rakhimova
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Espagne
2
6
6
20:45
0
0
4
Roumanie
Buz
M. Buzarnescu
Mihaela Buzarnescu
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Nadia Podoroska
N. Podoroska
Pod
Argentine
2
6
6
20:50
0
2
3
France
Dod
O. Dodin
Oceane Dodin
Terminé
Football
Primeira Liga
Tondela
Journée
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
2
2
21:15
3
2
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Vancouver, BC
Spielwoche
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
Vancouver Canucks
4
2
0
2
22:00
2
0
0
2
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Terminé
Conference Quarterfinals
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
3
2
0
1
0
01:30
4
2
0
1
1
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
Terminé
ap
Conference Quarterfinals
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
5
1
1
3
02:00
2
1
1
0
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
Terminé
Conference Quarterfinals
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
4
1
0
3
04:00
1
0
1
0
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
Terminé
Handball
SPL féminine
Finale
LC Brühl Handball
Brühl
BRU
LC Brühl Handball
29
14
20:00
30
15
LK Zug Handball
ZUG
Zug
LK Zug Handball
Terminé