Sportdaten
Football
Premier League
Liverpool
Journée
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
1
0
19:00
0
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Terminé
Newcastle
Journée
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
Newcastle United
1
1
19:00
0
0
Sheffield United
SHE
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield United
Terminé
Londres
Journée
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
Tottenham Hotspur
1
1
19:00
2
2
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Terminé
Londres
Journée
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
1
0
20:00
3
1
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Terminé
Burnley
Journée
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
0
0
21:15
3
1
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Terminé
West Bromwich
Journée
West Bromwich Albion
West Brom
WBA
West Bromwich Albion
1
1
21:15
3
1
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
Terminé
Coppa Italia
Reggio Emilia
Finale
Atalanta Bergame
Atalanta
ATA
Atalanta Bergame
1
1
21:00
2
1
Juventus
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
Terminé
Coupe de France
Paris - St. Denis
Finale
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
2
1
21:15
0
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Terminé
Tennis
1er tour
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
Russie
1
6
3
4
14:00
2
0
6
6
Italie
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
Terminé
1er tour
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
France
2
6
6
6
14:45
1
3
7
2
Suède
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italie
2
6
1
6
10:30
1
3
6
4
États-Unis
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
Bed
Slovénie
2
7
6
17:50
0
6
3
Belgique
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
Maj
Pologne
0
6
3
17:50
2
7
6
Russie
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
Lop
Espagne
1
5
7
3
12:30
2
7
6
6
Allemagne
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norvège
2
7
6
12:30
0
5
2
États-Unis
San
T. Sandgren
Tennys Sandgren
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Dominic Stricker
D. Stricker
Suisse
2
7
6
14:10
0
5
4
Hongrie
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
Biélorussie
0
4
4
19:05
2
6
6
Bulgarie
Dim
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
Wan
Chine
2
6
6
11:00
0
4
4
Italie
DGi
M. Di Giuseppe
Martina Di Giuseppe
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
Fri
Allemagne
0
2
4
11:00
2
6
6
France
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Espagne
1
6
5
2
12:35
1
4
7
2
Italie
Err
S. Errani
Sara Errani
Terminé
Abandon
Achtelfinale
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russie
0
6
3
15:45
2
7
6
Croatie
Mar
P. Martic
Petra Martic
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
États-Unis
2
6
6
18:00
0
2
3
Italie
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
Kon
Croatie
2
6
6
12:00
0
3
4
Kazakhstan
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Tom
Australie
1
6
2
1
13:40
1
4
6
2
Suède
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
Terminé
Abandon
Achtelfinale
Cristina Bucsa
C. Bucsa
Espagne
1
4
7
0
13:50
2
6
5
6
Biélorussie
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Terminé
Football
Super League
Ioannina
Journée
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
0
0
16:15
2
1
Apollon Smyrnis
Smy
Apollon
Apollon Smyrnis
Terminé
Primeira Liga
Porto
Journée
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
4
2
19:00
0
0
Os Belenenses
BEL
Belenenses
Os Belenenses
Terminé
Ponta Delgada
Journée
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
4
2
21:00
0
0
SC Farense
SC
SC Farense
SC Farense
Terminé
Moreira de Cónegos
Journée
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
Moreirense FC
3
2
21:00
0
0
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
Terminé
Barcelos
Journée
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
1
1
21:00
2
0
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
Terminé
Funchal
Journée
CD Nacional
CD Nacional
NAC
CD Nacional
1
1
21:00
2
0
Rio Ave FC
RIO
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Terminé
Portimão
Journée
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
0
0
21:00
0
0
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Terminé
Guimarães
Journée
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
Vitória Guimarães
1
0
21:00
3
0
SL Benfica
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Terminé
Lisbonne
Journée
Sporting CP
Sporting
SCP
Sporting CP
5
3
22:45
1
0
CS Marítimo
CSM
CS Marítimo
CS Marítimo
Terminé
Women's Super League féminine
Basel
Journée
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
FCB
FC Basel 1893
2
19:30
2
FC Zürich Frauen
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich Frauen
Terminé
Lugano
Journée
Lugano Femminile
Lugano Femmin.
LF
Lugano Femminile
1
20:00
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Terminé
Genève
Journée
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
Servette FCCF
2
20:00
0
BSC Young Boys
YBF
YB Frauen
BSC Young Boys
Terminé
Luzern
Journée
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
2
20:00
1
FC St. Gallen
STG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Terminé
Basketball
NBA
Playoffs
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
144
40
29
39
36
00:30
117
24
21
33
39
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Terminé
Playoffs
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
118
27
25
38
28
03:00
100
21
33
26
20
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Calgary, AB
Spielwoche
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
Calgary Flames
6
3
2
1
21:30
2
0
2
0
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Terminé
Conference Quarterfinals
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
Pittsburgh Penguins
2
2
0
0
01:30
1
0
1
0
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
Terminé
Conference Quarterfinals
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
1
0
1
0
02:00
3
2
0
1
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Terminé
Conference Quarterfinals
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
3
0
2
1
04:00
1
0
1
0
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
Terminé
Basketball
SB League
Halbfinale
Fribourg Olympic
Fribourg
FRI
Fribourg Olympic
67
15
13
13
26
20:00
57
12
13
18
14
SAM Basket Massagno
MAS
Basket Massagno
SAM Basket Massagno
Terminé
Halbfinale
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
88
26
16
22
24
20:00
91
18
20
23
30
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Starwings Basel
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Giro d'Italia
Étape 11
13:10
1M. Schmid4:01:55h
Terminé