Sportdaten
Football
Super League
Lausanne
Journée
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
FC Lausanne-Sport
2
2
20:30
4
2
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Terminé
Luzern
Journée
FC Lucerne
FC Lucerne
LUZ
FC Lucerne
1
0
20:30
2
1
FC Lugano
LUG
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
Terminé
Genève
Journée
Servette FC
Servette FC
SFC
Servette FC
1
0
20:30
2
2
FC St-Gall
SG
FC St-Gall
FC St-Gall
Terminé
Sion
Journée
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
4
3
20:30
0
0
FC Bâle
BAS
FC Bâle
FC Bâle
Terminé
Zurich
Journée
FC Zurich
FC Zurich
FCZ
FC Zurich
4
2
20:30
1
1
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
WM
Rīga
Groupe A
Russie
Russie
RUS
Russie
4
1
1
2
15:15
3
1
1
1
République tchèque
CZE
République tchè
République tchèque
Terminé
Rīga
Groupe A
Biélorussie
Biélorussie
BLR
Biélorussie
2
0
0
2
19:15
5
3
0
2
Slovaquie
SVK
Slovaquie
Slovaquie
Terminé
Rīga
Groupe B
Allemagne
Allemagne
GER
Allemagne
9
2
5
2
15:15
4
2
0
2
Italie
ITA
Italie
Italie
Terminé
Rīga
Groupe B
Canada
Canada
CAN
Canada
0
0
0
0
19:15
2
1
1
0
Lettonie
LAT
Lettonie
Lettonie
Terminé
Football
Primera División
Valence
Journée
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
Levante UD
2
1
21:00
2
2
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
Terminé
Bundesliga
Sankt Pölten
Journée
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
SKN St. Pölten
0
0
19:00
1
1
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
Terminé
Maria Enzersdorf
Journée
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
FC Admira Wacker
1
0
19:00
1
0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Terminé
Ried
Journée
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
3
0
19:00
2
1
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Terminé
Tennis
Viertelfinale
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italie
2
6
7
10:30
0
3
6
Slovénie
Bed
A. Bedene
Aljaz Bedene
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
Japon
0
3
4
12:20
2
6
6
Grèce
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
France
0
1
6
13:45
2
6
7
Russie
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Terminé
Halbfinale
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
And
Espagne
0
3
2
13:00
2
6
6
Norvège
Ruu
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
Terminé
Halbfinale
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
Cue
Uruguay
0
4
5
15:00
2
6
7
Canada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Terminé
Halbfinale
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
République tchèque
1
5
6
2
14:00
2
7
1
6
États-Unis
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
Terminé
Halbfinale
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
États-Unis
0
2
6
16:30
2
6
7
Chine
Wan
Q. Wang
Qiang Wang
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Reka-Luca Jani
R. Jani
Jan
Hongrie
2
4
6
6
10:30
1
6
1
3
Russie
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
Terminé
Achtelfinale
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
Tom
Bulgarie
2
6
4
6
11:20
1
3
6
2
Canada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Nadia Podoroska
N. Podoroska
Pod
Argentine
0
4
3
10:30
2
6
6
Croatie
Kon
A. Konjuh
Ana Konjuh
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
Biélorussie
0
4
2
12:20
2
6
6
Colombie
M. Osorio
Maria Osorio Serrano
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Espagne
2
6
6
14:05
0
2
4
Suède
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
Terminé
Viertelfinale
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
Tom
Bulgarie
2
6
2
7
15:45
1
1
6
5
Hongrie
Jan
R. Jani
Reka-Luca Jani
Terminé
Football
Ligue Promotion
Münsingen
Journée
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Münsing.
FC Münsingen
1
20:00
2
FC Breitenrain Bern
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain Bern
Terminé
Basketball
NBA
Playoffs
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
142
30
36
48
28
02:00
115
29
23
31
32
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Conference Quarterfinals
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
5
0
5
0
0
00:30
6
2
1
2
1
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
Terminé
ap
Conference Quarterfinals
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
4
0
1
3
01:00
5
1
2
2
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Terminé
Conference Quarterfinals
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
Toronto Maple Leafs
1
0
1
0
01:30
2
1
0
1
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Terminé
Conference Quarterfinals
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
Minnesota Wild
2
2
0
0
03:30
5
0
3
2
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Terminé
Handball
SPL féminine
Finale
LK Zug Handball
Zug
ZUG
LK Zug Handball
24
10
20:30
22
12
LC Brühl Handball
BRU
Brühl
LC Brühl Handball
Terminé
Basketball
SB League
Halbfinale
SAM Basket Massagno
Basket Massagno
MAS
SAM Basket Massagno
93
14
21
25
21
12
18:30
94
22
21
21
17
13
Fribourg Olympic
FRI
Fribourg
Fribourg Olympic
Terminé
ap
Halbfinale
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
Starwings Basel
Starwings Basket Regio Basel
89
28
17
18
26
19:30
75
25
13
12
25
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Union Neuchâtel
Union Neuchâtel Basket
Terminé
Cyclisme sur route
Giro d'Italia
Étape 13
12:35
1G. Nizzolo4:42:19h
Terminé