Sportdaten
Football
Bundesliga
Berlin
Journée
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1. FC Union Berlin
2
0
15:30
1
0
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Terminé
Brême
Journée
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
Werder Bremen
2
0
15:30
4
1
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Terminé
Dortmund
Journée
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
3
1
15:30
1
0
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Terminé
Francfort
Journée
Eintracht Francfort
Eint. Francfort
SGE
Eintracht Francfort
3
0
15:30
1
0
SC Fribourg
SCF
SC Fribourg
SC Fribourg
Terminé
Sinsheim
Journée
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
2
0
15:30
1
1
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Terminé
Cologne
Journée
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
1. FC Köln
1
0
15:30
0
0
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
Terminé
Wolfsburg
Journée
VfL Wolfsbourg
Wolfsbourg
WOB
VfL Wolfsbourg
2
0
15:30
3
1
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Terminé
Munich
Journée
Bayern Munich
FC Bayern
FCB
Bayern Munich
5
4
15:30
2
0
FC Augsbourg
FCA
FC Augsbourg
FC Augsbourg
Terminé
Stuttgart
Journée
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
0
0
15:30
2
0
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
WM
Rīga
Groupe A
Danemark
Danemark
DEN
Danemark
4
0
3
1
11:15
3
0
2
1
Suède
SWE
Suède
Suède
Terminé
Rīga
Groupe A
Royaume-Uni
Royaume-Uni
GBR
Royaume-Uni
1
1
0
0
15:15
7
4
1
2
Russie
RUS
Russie
Russie
Terminé
Rīga
Groupe A
République tchèque
République tchè
CZE
République tchèque
2
1
0
1
19:15
5
1
2
2
Suisse
SUI
Suisse
Suisse
Terminé
Rīga
Groupe B
Norvège
Norvège
NOR
Norvège
1
0
1
0
11:15
5
1
3
1
Allemagne
GER
Allemagne
Allemagne
Terminé
Rīga
Groupe B
Finlande
Finlande
FIN
Finlande
2
0
2
0
15:15
1
0
1
0
États-Unis
USA
États-Unis
États-Unis
Terminé
Rīga
Groupe B
Lettonie
Lettonie
LAT
Lettonie
2
0
1
1
0
19:15
3
0
1
1
0
Kazakhstan
KAZ
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
Terminé
a.pen.
Football
Primera División
Vigo
Journée
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
Celta Vigo
2
1
18:00
3
0
Betis Séville
BET
Betis
Betis Séville
Terminé
Eibar
Journée
SD Eibar
Eibar
EIB
SD Eibar
0
0
18:00
1
0
FC Barcelone
FCB
FC Barcelone
FC Barcelone
Terminé
Huesca
Journée
SD Huesca
Huesca
SDH
SD Huesca
0
0
18:00
0
0
Valence CF
VCF
Valence
Valence CF
Terminé
Pamplona
Journée
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
CA Osasuna
0
0
18:00
1
0
Real Sociedad
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Terminé
Madrid
Journée
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
2
0
18:00
1
1
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Terminé
Valladolid
Journée
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
VDD
Real Valladolid
1
1
18:00
2
0
Atlético de Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético de Madrid
Terminé
Elche
Journée
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
2
1
18:00
0
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
Terminé
Serie A
Crotone
Journée
FC Crotone
Crotone
CRT
FC Crotone
0
0
20:45
0
0
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
Fiorentina
ACF Fiorentina
Terminé
Cagliari
Journée
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
Cagliari Calcio
0
0
20:45
1
1
Genoa CFC
GEN
Genoa CFC
Genoa CFC
Terminé
Gênes
Journée
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
3
2
20:45
0
0
Parma Calcio 1913
PAR
Parma
Parma Calcio 1913
Terminé
Bundesliga
Wolfsberg
Journée
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
17:00
3
0
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Terminé
Wals-Siezenheim
Journée
Red Bull Salzbourg
RB Salzbourg
RBS
Red Bull Salzbourg
4
3
17:00
0
0
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
Terminé
Vienne
Journée
Rapid Vienne
Rapid Vienne
RAP
Rapid Vienne
3
0
17:00
0
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
Terminé
Tennis
Viertelfinale
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Royaume-Uni
2
6
3
6
11:00
1
3
6
3
France
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
Terminé
Halbfinale
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italie
1
6
3
0
14:00
2
4
6
6
Grèce
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
Terminé
Halbfinale
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Royaume-Uni
2
6
6
16:00
0
1
1
Russie
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Terminé
Finale
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norvège
2
7
6
16:00
0
6
4
Canada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
Terminé
Finale
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
États-Unis
2
6
6
14:30
0
1
3
Chine
Wan
Q. Wang
Qiang Wang
Terminé
Halbfinale
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
Colombie
0
6
6
10:30
2
7
7
Croatie
Kon
A. Konjuh
Ana Konjuh
Terminé
Halbfinale
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
Tom
Bulgarie
0
1
2
12:55
2
6
6
Espagne
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
Terminé
Finale
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Espagne
1
6
2
18:00
0
2
0
Croatie
Kon
A. Konjuh
Ana Konjuh
Terminé
Abandon
Formule 1
Monaco Grand Prix
Monte Carlo
Qualification
15:00
1C. Leclerc1:10.346m
Terminé
Monte Carlo
Libres 3
12:00
1M. Verstappen1:11.294m
Terminé
Football
Ligue Promotion
Journée
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
Bla
FC Black Stars Basel
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
pas disput
Journée
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
0
0
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
pas disput
Journée
FC Breitenrain Bern
Breitenrain
FCB
FC Breitenrain Bern
0
0
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
pas disput
Journée
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
FC Köniz
0
0
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
pas disput
Journée
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
pas disput
Journée
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
0
0
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
pas disput
Journée
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
0
0
FC Münsingen
Münsing.
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
pas disput
Journée
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
YFJ
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
0
0
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
pas disput
Sion
Journée
FC Sion II
FC Sion II
SIO
FC Sion II
1
15:00
1
FC Köniz
FCK
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
Terminé
Zurich
Journée
FC Zürich II
FC Zürich II
FCZ
FC Zürich II
2
16:00
2
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YFJ
YF Juventus
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
Terminé
Bellinzona
Journée
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
AC
AC Bellinzona
1
0
17:45
0
0
FC Black Stars Basel
Bla
Black Stars
FC Black Stars Basel
Terminé
Bavois
Journée
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
FC Bavois
3
16:00
3
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon-Sport FC
Terminé
St. Gallen
Journée
SC Brühl
SC Brühl
SCB
SC Brühl
2
16:00
2
Etoile Carouge FC
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Terminé
Cham
Journée
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
SC Cham
0
16:00
3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Terminé
Basel
Journée
FC Basel II
FC Basel II
BAS
FC Basel II
3
19:30
0
Stade Nyonnais
NYO
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
Terminé
Women's Super League féminine
Zurich
Journée
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich Frauen
3
16:00
0
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
Terminé
Berne
Journée
BSC Young Boys
YB Frauen
YBF
BSC Young Boys
5
16:00
1
FC St. Gallen
STG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
Terminé
Basel
Journée
FC Basel 1893
FC Basel
FCB
FC Basel 1893
2
2
17:00
1
1
Lugano Femminile
LF
Lugano Femmin.
Lugano Femminile
Terminé
Niederhasli
Journée
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GC
Grasshopper Club Zürich
0
18:00
0
Servette FCCF
Servette
Servette
Servette FCCF
Terminé
Basketball
NBA
First Round
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
109
22
31
27
19
10
20:00
107
24
26
28
21
8
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
Terminé
ap
First Round
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
103
30
25
25
23
22:30
113
33
27
26
27
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Terminé
Hockey sur glace
NHL
Conference Quarterfinals
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
4
0
1
3
00:30
1
0
0
1
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
Terminé
Conference Quarterfinals
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
5
2
1
1
1
01:00
4
1
2
1
0
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Terminé
ap
Conference Quarterfinals
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
Edmonton Oilers
0
0
0
0
0
03:00
1
0
0
0
1
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
Terminé
ap
Conference Quarterfinals
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
St. Louis Blues
1
0
1
0
03:30
5
0
3
2
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Terminé
Conference Quarterfinals
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
Tampa Bay Lightning
6
3
2
1
18:30
2
1
1
0
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
Terminé
Conference Quarterfinals
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
4
0
2
2
21:00
1
0
0
1
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Terminé
Handball
SHL
Viertelfinale
HC Kriens-Luzern
Kriens-Luzern
HCK
HC Kriens-Luzern
32
14
17:15
29
11
Wacker Thun
THU
Thun
Wacker Thun
Terminé
ap
Cyclisme sur route
Giro d'Italia
Étape 14
11:40
1L. Fortunato5:17:22h
Terminé